Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Eduardo Barrera 8
Laser 4.7 / Corpus Christi Yacht Club - CCYC
2. Hollis Fincher 199339
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
3. Harrison Fincher 08711
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
4. A.J. Ghazi 160955
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
5. Ashleigh Hoye 214549
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek Yacht Club
6. Maximo Hudlow 88
Laser 4.7 / CCYC
7. Alex Lopatin 219321
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood YC
8. Niamh Maitland 195599
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood YC
9. Eli Pfarrer 209299
Laser 4.7 / FWBC/GSC
10. Blake Polsen 187738
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Mercedes Porter-Via 218134
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek Yacht Club
12. Dylan Tomko 206615
Laser 4.7 / HYC
13. Elfi Van Kuilenburg 144307
Laser 4.7 / LYC
14. Luke Wilson 190495
Laser 4.7 / GSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Zachary Aronson 206096
Laser Radial / AYC
2. Otto Beall 158921
Laser Radial / Corinthian Sailing Club Dallas
3. Kynes Cabrera 196848
Laser Radial / HYC
4. Keen Cabrera 183756
Laser Radial / HYC
5. Nicholas Carew 194473
Laser Radial / AYC
6. Kaylee Keever 187419
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Pressley Massey 197059
Laser Radial / FWBC
8. David Wyse PAYC1
Laser Radial / PAYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Miles Godwin 20978
Optimist / White Lakewood Yacht Club
2. Caroline Horne 23072
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Desmond Jason 18239
Optimist / Blue Ccyc
4. Tyler Logan 5120
Optimist / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club
5. Sergei Lopatin 22444
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
6. Finn Messner 18674
Optimist / Blue Fort Worth Boat Club
7. William Michael 21337
Optimist / Blue LYC/AYC
8. Madilynn Ocker 19628
Optimist / Red Corpus Christi Yacht Club
9. Lily Poindexter 1891
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Cinco Poindexter 18911
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Mason Roachell 20548
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
12. Roni Sela 22803
Optimist / Red AYC
13. Yuval Sela 22247
Optimist / blue AYC
14. Maryza Rosalinda Sosa 21132
Optimist / Red CCYC
15. Milou Van Kuilenburg 20824
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
16. William Wise 16102
Optimist / Blue Lakewood
17. Harrison Womble 15555
Optimist / White RCYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Chloe Allison A2
Optimist Green / Port Arthur Yacht Club
2. Caleb Alwine P2
Optimist Green / PAYC
3. Anson Dart 22022
Optimist Green / Viridian
4. Anastasiia Lopatina 17761
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
5. Maxime McCulloch 23408
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
6. Olympia McCulloch 23409
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
7. Aiden O'Dowd 99
Optimist Green / OCBC
8. Easton O'Dowd 22754
Optimist Green / OCBC
9. Audrey Roachell 19455
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Charles Roachell 22198
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Annabelle Robicheaux USA 19289
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
12. Ariana Van Werkhoven 22028
Optimist Green / Viridian Sailing Center
13. Allie Wilhelm 22029
Optimist Green / Viridian