Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alex Lopatin 219321
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood YC
2. Eduardo Barrera 8
Laser 4.7 / Corpus Christi Yacht Club - CCYC
3. Maximo Hudlow 88
Laser 4.7 / CCYC
4. Mercedes Porter-Via 218134
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek Yacht Club
5. Hollis Fincher 199339
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
6. Harrison Fincher 08711
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
7. Blake Polsen 187738
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Ashleigh Hoye 214549
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek Yacht Club
9. Elfi Van Kuilenburg 144307
Laser 4.7 / LYC
10. Eli Pfarrer 209299
Laser 4.7 / FWBC/GSC
11. Luke Wilson 190495
Laser 4.7 / GSC
12. A.J. Ghazi 160955
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
13. Dylan Tomko 206615
Laser 4.7 / HYC
14. Niamh Maitland 195599
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood YC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. David Wyse PAYC1
Laser Radial / PAYC
2. Pressley Massey 197059
Laser Radial / FWBC
3. Kaylee Keever 187419
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Kynes Cabrera 196848
Laser Radial / HYC
5. Keen Cabrera 183756
Laser Radial / HYC
6. Otto Beall 158921
Laser Radial / Corinthian Sailing Club Dallas
7. Zachary Aronson 206096
Laser Radial / AYC
8. Nicholas Carew 194473
Laser Radial / AYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sergei Lopatin 22444
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
2. Milou Van Kuilenburg 20824
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Caroline Horne 23072
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
4. William Michael 21337
Optimist / Blue LYC/AYC
5. Maryza Rosalinda Sosa 21132
Optimist / Red CCYC
6. Harrison Womble 15555
Optimist / White RCYC
7. Desmond Jason 18239
Optimist / Blue Ccyc
8. Mason Roachell 20548
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Finn Messner 18674
Optimist / Blue Fort Worth Boat Club
10. Tyler Logan 5120
Optimist / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club
11. Lily Poindexter 1891
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
12. Cinco Poindexter 18911
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Miles Godwin 20978
Optimist / White Lakewood Yacht Club
14. Madilynn Ocker 19628
Optimist / Red Corpus Christi Yacht Club
15. Roni Sela 22803
Optimist / Red AYC
16. Yuval Sela 22247
Optimist / blue AYC
17. William Wise 16102
Optimist / Blue Lakewood
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Anastasiia Lopatina 17761
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
2. Maxime McCulloch 23408
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
3. Olympia McCulloch 23409
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
4. Audrey Roachell 19455
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Charles Roachell 22198
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Aiden O'Dowd 99
Optimist Green / OCBC
7. Easton O'Dowd 22754
Optimist Green / OCBC
8. Allie Wilhelm 22029
Optimist Green / Viridian
9. Anson Dart 22022
Optimist Green / Viridian
10. Caleb Alwine P2
Optimist Green / PAYC
11. Chloe Allison A2
Optimist Green / Port Arthur Yacht Club
12. Ariana Van Werkhoven 22028
Optimist Green / Viridian Sailing Center
13. Annabelle Robicheaux USA 19289
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club