Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steven Shryock

DPYC 7335 Marblehead Non-Spinnaker / Catalina / CAT385 151 02/22/2022
2. Sue Griesbach
Bob Langan
DPYC 56896 Tomol Non-Spinnaker / Catalina / 385 155 02/24/2022
3. JOCK MCGRAW

DWYC, ALYC 7718 TEKEELA Non-Spinnaker / JBOATS / J22 209 02/25/2022
4. CARLTON VANDERBEEK
TYLER WILEMON
TPYC 67404 MASQUERADE Non-Spinnaker / OLSON / OLSON 30 113 02/25/2022
5. Russ Brown
Mark Trotter
wsa-oc 47474 Cruz Comtrol Non-Spinnaker / Santa cruz / Santa Cruz 27 156 02/26/2022
6. Randall Hawkins

dpyc 46984 PACIFICO Non-Spinnaker / C&C / SLOOP 93 03/02/2022
7. David Stege

DPYC 56728 Vinciamo Non-Spinnaker / Tartan / 3700 154 03/09/2022
8. Charles Gramlich
Walt Folsom
DWYC 56674 MER SEA Non-Spinnaker / Capital Yachts / MK I 222 03/10/2022
9. Eric Gritzmacher

DWYC 46734 Cool Man Cool Non-Spinnaker / C&C / C&C 38 118 03/10/2022
10. Jeff Brown

LSFYC 56887 Out of the Blue Non-Spinnaker / Catalina / 320 167 03/21/2022
 


PHRF Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Walker

dpyc US 38 Amadeus PHRF Fleet / A IMX / IMX 40 35 02/22/2022
2. John Taylor
David Normandin
DPYC USA 206 Freedom PHRF Fleet / A Melges / Melges 32 12 02/22/2022
3. Bryan Nickel

NHYC 46973 Blitz PHRF Fleet / B Catalina / Capri 23.5 99 02/22/2022
4. Pierre Maurier
Albert Wichmann
CRA USA 49 Ruckus PHRF Fleet / A Flying Tiger / FT 10 45 02/23/2022
5. Dave Griffin

DPYC 46828 Fair Havens PHRF Fleet / C Capital Yachts / Newport 198 02/23/2022
6. Graham Forsyth

DPYC 97938 Starckweather PHRF Fleet / C Beneteau / 35s5 129 02/23/2022
7. Norman Hosford
Mike Tompson
DPYC 77429 Chaos Theory PHRF Fleet / B Olson / Olson 30 96 02/23/2022
8. Don Skrdlant
David Zaveski
DPYC 40641 Schock Wave PHRF Fleet / C WD Schock / Santana 30/30 123 02/24/2022
9. Leon Kouyoumdjian

dpyc 2206 Tick Tock PHRF Fleet / B Rocket / Rocket 22 108 02/24/2022
10. Dan Hannegan
Hannegan
dwyc 46981 Besame Mucho PHRF Fleet / C ben / First 36s7 120 02/26/2022
11. Rich Bennett

LMVYC 7123 Firewater PHRF Fleet / B J boats / J92 90 02/28/2022
12. Peter Kornhaber

DPYC 41946 SeaBro PHRF Fleet / C Tartan / Tartan 31" 159 03/03/2022
13. Jeremy Quinton Scott Clapp

DPYC 67720 Gray Goose PHRF Fleet / B Olson / Olson 30 96 03/04/2022
14. Dennis Swift

Arizona Yacht Club 691 Geronimo's Cadillac PHRF Fleet / A Ovington / Farr 30 36 03/06/2022
15. Kevin Mullen
Dave Reed
DPYC 87857 FLYING MONKEYS PHRF Fleet / A Moore / Moore 30 33 03/10/2022
16. Patrick Danly

Dpyc 247 Boondoggle PHRF Fleet / B J Boats / J70 102 03/11/2022
17. JOAQUIN COBELO

AVENTURA 52109 MARIAH PHRF Fleet / B JBOATS / J109 69 03/24/2022
18. Robert Plant

DPYC 7515 Red Rooster PHRF Fleet / B Olson / Olson 30 94 06/08/2022
19. Richard Cowper
Mark Chabot
DPYC 61357 Saga PHRF Fleet / A Beneteau / First 40 36 07/11/2022
20. Daniel Moore

SSC 53005 Gator PHRF Fleet / B New Orleans Marine / German Frers Series 700 78 07/22/2022