Registrants For
2022 Dana Point Series
Dana Point Yacht Club

March 12-July 23, 2022
28 people have registered for this event

Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeff Brown


Out of the Blue 56887 Non-Spinnaker
San Clemente, CA LSFYC
2. Sue Griesbach
Bob Langan

Tomol 56896 Non-Spinnaker
San Clemente, CA DPYC
3. David Stege


Vinciamo 56728 Non-Spinnaker
Alio Viejo, CA DPYC
4. Steven Shryock


Marblehead 7335 Non-Spinnaker
Dana Point, CA DPYC
5. Eric Gritzmacher


Cool Man Cool 46734 Non-Spinnaker
Dana Point, California DWYC
6. Randall Hawkins


PACIFICO 46984 Non-Spinnaker
Anaheim, CA dpyc
7. Russ Brown
Mark Trotter

Cruz Comtrol 47474 Non-Spinnaker
San Clemente, CA wsa-oc
8. JOCK MCGRAW


TEKEELA 7718 Non-Spinnaker
San Clemente, CA DWYC, ALYC
9. Charles Gramlich
Walt Folsom

MER SEA 56674 Non-Spinnaker
Irvine, CA DWYC
10. CARLTON VANDERBEEK
TYLER WILEMON

MASQUERADE 67404 Non-Spinnaker
San Clemente, CA TPYC
 


PHRF Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Taylor
David Normandin

Freedom USA 206 PHRF Fleet
A
San Clemente, CA DPYC
2. Jeremy Quinton Scott Clapp


Gray Goose 67720 PHRF Fleet
B
Dana Point, CA DPYC
3. Don Skrdlant
David Zaveski

Schock Wave 40641 PHRF Fleet
C
Dana Point, CA DPYC
4. Kevin Mullen
Dave Reed

FLYING MONKEYS 87857 PHRF Fleet
A
Laguna Niguel, California DPYC
5. Patrick Danly


Boondoggle 247 PHRF Fleet
B
Laguna Hills, CA Dpyc
6. Pierre Maurier
Albert Wichmann

Ruckus USA 49 PHRF Fleet
A
Rancho Santa Margarita, CA CRA
7. Robert Walker


Amadeus US 38 PHRF Fleet
A
san juan capistrano, CA dpyc
8. Bryan Nickel


Blitz 46973 PHRF Fleet
B
San Clemente, CA NHYC
9. Peter Kornhaber


SeaBro 41946 PHRF Fleet
C
Dana Point, California DPYC
10. Leon Kouyoumdjian


Tick Tock 2206 PHRF Fleet
B
San Clemente, CA dpyc
11. JOAQUIN COBELO


MARIAH 52109 PHRF Fleet
B
Laguna Beach, CA AVENTURA
12. Robert Plant


Red Rooster 7515 PHRF Fleet
B
Laguna Beach, CA DPYC
13. Rich Bennett


Firewater 7123 PHRF Fleet
B
Mission Viejo, CA LMVYC
14. Dennis Swift


Geronimo's Cadillac 691 PHRF Fleet
A
Camp Verde, AZ Arizona Yacht Club
15. Dan Hannegan
Hannegan

Besame Mucho 46981 PHRF Fleet
C
MONARCH BAY, CA dwyc
16. Norman Hosford
Mike Tompson

Chaos Theory 77429 PHRF Fleet
B
Huntington Beach, CA DPYC
17. Dave Griffin


Fair Havens 46828 PHRF Fleet
C
Laguna Niguel., CA DPYC
18. Graham Forsyth


Starckweather 97938 PHRF Fleet
C
San Clemente, CA DPYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network