Registrants For
117th Ephraim Regatta

August 06-07, 2022
22 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Max Mielke
*
Dan Mielke
EYC EYC EYC Club Flying Scot / - - / - - 07/19/2022
2. Woody Heidler
-
Isak Peterson
EYC 1322 Skizot Flying Scot / - - / - - 07/15/2022
3. Jackson Graham
-
Ed Graham
EYC 1937 Chiquita Flying Scot / - - / - - 07/27/2022
4. Christopher Tesdal
-
Tim Montague
CLSA 2305 McLuffin Flying Scot / - - / - - 07/27/2022
5. Nancy Claypool
-
Ephraim Yacht Club 3445 - Flying Scot / - - / - - 06/22/2022
6. Keith Eickenberg
-
Brett Eickenberg
SYCC and CYC 3882 Natures Playground Flying Scot / - - / - - 08/03/2022
7. James Jilek
-
Neenah Nodaway Yacht Club 4071 Second Wind Flying Scot / - - / - - 07/01/2022
8. Kirk Brown
-
Hal Whitacre
EYC 4175 Bluebyu Flying Scot / - - / - - 07/14/2022
9. PJ Buhler
-
Liz Gheorghita
Na 4747 - Flying Scot / - - / - - 08/06/2022
10. Charlie Sauter
*
Spencer Olson
Ephraim Yacht Club 4766 Charlie B Flying Scot / - - / - - 08/05/2022
11. Grace O’Hare
-
Hunter Damron
Lake Monona Sailing Club 4788 Nauti-lass Flying Scot / - - / - - 08/03/2022
12. Hugh Haggerty
-
Mallory Gruszynski
Ephraim Yacht Club 5373 Thirsty Dragon Flying Scot / - - / - - 07/20/2022
13. Jim Colegrove
-
Jennifer Colegrove
Clinton Lake Sailing Association 5670 Capricious Flying Scot / - - / - - 07/17/2022
14. Jay Lott
-
Wally Waleffe
Ephraim Yacht Club 5698 Reindeer II Flying Scot / - - / - - 08/04/2022
15. Charlie Dischner
*
Katharine Dischner
Ephraim Yacht Club 6051 Kona II Flying Scot / - - / - - 07/28/2022
16. Bruce Kitchen
-
Lynn Kitchen
Cowan Lake Sailing Association 6086 The Kitchen Sink III Flying Scot / - - / - - 07/25/2022
17. Frank Gerry
-
Marianne Gerry
Clinton Lake 6131 HOBA Flying Scot / - - / - - 07/18/2022
18. Eric Bussell
-
Richard Alonso
Clinton Lake Sailing Association 6135 Wildcard Flying Scot / - - / - - 07/30/2022
19. Michael Faugust
-
Jennifer Ikeda-Faugust
Jennifer Ikeda-Faugust
EYC 6137 Silver Bullet Flying Scot / - - / - - 07/25/2022
20. Ryan Malmgren
-
Stacey Rieu
EYC 6177 Scotty McFly Flying Scot / - - / - - 07/07/2022
21. David Gorwitz
-
David Ames
Lake Monona Sailing Club 6193 Two Many Daves Flying Scot / - - / - - 07/25/2022
22. james crabtree
-
Jason Walters
james crabtree 6259 james crabtree Flying Scot / - - / - - 05/02/2022
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network