420
    Skipper Bow/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Noah Davis - 2 420 St. Petersburg, FL Admiral Farragut Academy
2. Gavin Schlosser - 13 420 St. Petersburg, FL Admiral Farragut Academy
3. Jeremy Robbins - 4 420 *, * Eau Gallie Yacht Club
4. Ethan Linder - 7319 420 *, * EGYC
5. Duncan Shaber - 42 420 *, * EGYC Youth Sailing
6. Hans Csaszar - 53 420 *, * EGYC Youth Sailing
7. Thomas Schuerger - 321 420 Rockledge, FL EGYC/MYC
8. Zander Pestrichelli - 11 420 West Palm Beach, FL Lake Mangonia Lake
9. Carly Roth - 41 420 West palm beach, FL Lake Mangonia Sailing
10. Logan Downey - 6 420 *, * MYC-EGYC
 


Optimist Gold
    Skipper Bow/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Samual Hayes - 19796 Optimist Gold *, * Eau Gallie HS
2. Landon Cangiano - 8 Optimist Gold *, * EGYC
3. Ryleigh Maxwell - 15022 Optimist Gold *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Philip Sardenbergq - TBD Optimist Gold *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Evan Pulido - 14852 Optimist Gold *, * Lauderdale YC
6. Pars Cakir - TBD Optimist Gold *, * LYC
7. Skyler Dussan - 23118 Optimist Gold *, * Shelby Racing
8. Alexander Delamarter - 23117 Optimist Gold *, * Shelby Racing
9. Juan'andres Perez - 23122 Optimist Gold *, * YSF
10. Ashton Evers - 23119 Optimist Gold *, * YSFIRC
 


Optimist Silver
    Skipper Bow/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Julia Lorusso - TI10 Optimist Silver *, * Admiral Farragut Academy
2. Cruz Helmstetter - TI6 Optimist Silver *, * Admiral Farragut Academy
3. Juliette Stricklan - 2W Optimist Silver *, * EGYC
4. Julia Cohen - 17 Optimist Silver *, * EGYC
5. Mae Elizabeth Allen - 19710 Optimist Silver *, * EGYC Youth Sailing
6. Jacoby Jackson - 4645 Optimist Silver *, * Fort Pierce Riverside Marina
7. Bryan Chabebe - 44 Optimist Silver *, * Fort Pierce Riverside Marina
8. Tobias Grinblat - US17115 Optimist Silver *, * Lauderdale Yatch Club
9. David Ratanu - 7077 Optimist Silver *, * Us sailing center Martin county
10. Joseph Griffith - 814649H Optimist Silver *, * US Sailing Center of Martin County Inc
11. Jonah Watson - 23346 Optimist Silver *, * USSailing Center Martin County
12. Hanno Vorholz - 4 Optimist Silver *, * USSCMC
13. Rohan Kaul - 2G Optimist Silver *, * Usscmc
14. Lola Spaulding - 20034 Optimist Silver *, * USSCMC
15. Marlee Jones - 14748 Optimist Silver *, * USSCMC / Leland Yacht Club
16. Maxwell Jones - 1474 Optimist Silver *, * USSCMC / Leland Yacht Club
17. James Ewing - 22555 Optimist Silver *, * YSF
18. Mia Lloyd - 22042 Optimist Silver *, * YSFIRC