Registrants For
2022 FBYC Annual Junior Regatta

June 25-26, 2022
128 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Sutten
*
John Feehan
FBYC 1 C420 / / 0 06/22/2022
2. Vera Hartz
*
Addie Leslie
FBYC 319 C420 / / 0 06/23/2022
3. Will Friedell
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 810 C420 / / 0 04/21/2022
4. Kayla Roper
*
FBYC 1844 C420 / / 0 06/24/2022
5. Tucker McGrady
*
NYCC 2005 C420 / / 0 04/18/2022
6. Noah Phillips
*
Hatteras Community Sailing 3003 C420 / / 0 06/18/2022
7. Sarai Bullock
*
Jonah Willoughby
hampton yacht club 3369 C420 / / 0 06/16/2022
8. Owen MacWilliams
*
Sofia Forsberg
Annapolis Yacht Club 5954 C420 / / 0 05/21/2022
9. Marissa Liner
*
Max Syrrist
Hatteras Community Sailing 6006 C420 / / 0 06/18/2022
10. Cole (crew) Freeman
*
HYC 6460 C420 / / 0 06/20/2022
11. Anne-Kinsey Wash
*
FBYC 7294 C420 / / 0 05/17/2022
12. Antoine Ismael
*
Ben Gendell
AYC 7535 C420 / / 0 06/16/2022
13. Bo Angus
*
Ava Arepally
FBYC 7581 C420 / / 0 06/06/2022
14. Madeleine Garrett
*
Justinas Petkauskas
FBYC 7582 C420 / / 0 06/24/2022
15. Kyle Reinecke
*
Scarlett Harris
Annapolis Yacht Club 7838 C420 / / 0 06/06/2022
16. Christopher McCollum
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 8064 C420 / / 0 04/15/2022
17. Beylen Gode
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 8075 C420 / / 0 06/20/2022
18. Mason Cook
*
Stella Kim
Annapolis Yacht Club 8099 C420 / / 0 06/15/2022
19. Jack Powers
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 8580 C420 / / 0 06/21/2022
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Walker McIntire
*
Fishing Bay 2223 Laser Radial / / 0 06/06/2022
2. Tad Clifton
*
SSA 157851 Laser Radial / / 0 06/16/2022
3. Riley Clary
*
FBYC 159798 Laser Radial / / 0 06/24/2022
4. Trey Burman
*
Severn Sailing Association 160195 Laser Radial / / 0 06/19/2022
5. John Thomas Mason
*
Fishing Bay Yacht Clut 181272 Laser Radial / / 0 06/09/2022
6. Stephen Utley
*
FBYC 183917 Laser Radial / / 0 04/24/2022
7. Estella Mayhew
*
FBYC 184472 Laser Radial / / 0 06/24/2022
8. Pierce Brindley
*
Big Blue Sailing Academy / HYC 185864 Laser Radial / / 0 06/21/2022
9. Joshua Almany
*
FBYC 191980 Laser Radial / / 0 06/01/2022
10. Blake Goodwin
*
Hampton Yacht Club 197618 Laser Radial / / 0 06/21/2022
11. Noah Wensell
*
FBYC 200368 Laser Radial / / 0 06/08/2022
12. Alders Kulynych-Irvin
*
KBYC/SYC/SSA/HYC 208752 Laser Radial / / 0 06/18/2022
13. Kieran Mason
*
Hampton Yacht Club 209347 Laser Radial / / 0 06/21/2022
14. Georgia Wensell
*
FBYC 210671 Laser Radial / / 0 06/08/2022
15. Braden Vogel
*
Big Blue Sailing/HYC 212436 Laser Radial / / 0 06/22/2022
16. Christopher Draper
*
Severn Sailing Association 212615 Laser Radial / / 0 04/22/2022
17. Olivia Gilmore
*
Hampton Yacht Club 214517 Laser Radial / / 0 06/12/2022
18. Brooke Bogdan
*
Seven Sailing Association 215441 Laser Radial / / 0 04/21/2022
19. Leila Pfrang
*
Hampton Yacht Club 216503 Laser Radial / / 0 06/23/2022
20. Luca Webb
*
SSA 216504 Laser Radial / / 0 04/22/2022
21. Kyle Pfrang
*
Hampton Yacht Club 216696 Laser Radial / / 0 06/23/2022
22. Thomas McGeady
*
Severn Sailing Association 218117 Laser Radial / / 0 05/16/2022
23. Nathan Jensen
*
SSA 218852 Laser Radial / / 0 04/22/2022
24. Logan Hayes
*
FBYC 219435 Laser Radial / / 0 06/15/2022
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Ackerly
*
FBYC 6096 Opti Blue / Blue / 0 06/12/2022
2. Morgan Rosenthal
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 9550 Opti Blue / Blue / 0 06/20/2022
3. Sebastian Angus
*
FBYC 11880 Opti Blue / Blue / 0 06/23/2022
4. Will Chapman
*
Hampton Yacht Club 12119 Opti Blue / Blue / 0 05/03/2022
5. Finn Erickson
*
Severn Sailing Association 16039 Opti Blue / Blue / 0 06/15/2022
6. Casey Burman
*
Severn Sailing Association 17273 Opti Blue / Blue / 0 06/19/2022
7. Alec Berg
*
FBYC 19729 Opti Blue / Blue / 0 06/17/2022
8. Gracie Crespin
*
Severn Sailing Association 20615 Opti Blue / Blue / 0 04/26/2022
9. Dylan Cook
*
Severn Sailing Association 20686 Opti Blue / Blue / 0 06/12/2022
10. Jackson Martin
*
Hampton Yacht Club 22520 Opti Blue / Blue / 0 06/18/2022
11. Clarke Garrett
*
FBYC 22562 Opti Blue / Blue / 0 06/15/2022
12. Thomas Wood
*
Severn Sailing Association 22667 Opti Blue / Blue / 0 06/16/2022
13. Ashton Perkins
*
SSA 23104 Opti Blue / Blue / 0 06/14/2022
14. Adam Butz
*
BCSC 23405 Opti Blue / Blue / 0 05/16/2022
15. Sophia i Buckler
*
Severn sailing association 23488 Opti Blue / Blue / 0 04/26/2022
16. Sophia Buckler
*
SSA 23488 Opti Blue / Blue / 0 06/18/2022
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Henry Haer
*
Hampton Yacht Club 20 Opti Green / / 0 06/22/2022
2. Nat Thompson
*
FBYC 65 Opti Green / / 0 06/23/2022
3. Alex Julian
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 179 Opti Green / / 0 06/01/2022
4. Amellia Mayhew
*
Fishing Bay Yacht Club USA 947 Opti Green / / 0 06/23/2022
5. Roby Fisher
*
FBYC 1060 USA Opti Green / / 0 06/24/2022
6. Millie Higgins
*
None 1122 Opti Green / / 0 06/23/2022
7. Xavier Assis
*
Hampton YC RSA1455 Opti Green / / 0 06/21/2022
8. Ellie Fetsch
*
NYCC 1467 Opti Green / / 0 06/15/2022
9. Joey Lettieri
*
Hatteras community sailing 1645 Opti Green / / 0 06/21/2022
10. Jack Rule
*
Hampton Yacht Club 1792 Opti Green / / 0 06/11/2022
11. Christian Vogel
*
NA 3334 Opti Green / / 0 06/23/2022
12. James Ethington
*
FBYC 6176 Opti Green / / 0 06/24/2022
13. Alexandria Hou
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 7424 Opti Green / / 0 06/10/2022
14. Graham Stevens
*
Norfolk Yacht and Country Club 7464 Opti Green / / 0 05/11/2022
15. Charlie McGeady
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 8729 Opti Green / / 0 05/19/2022
16. Nellie Wood
*
Severn Sailing Association 8847 Opti Green / / 0 06/22/2022
17. Evan Clary
*
FBYC 9645 Opti Green / / 0 06/24/2022
18. Landon Hill
*
FBYC 9655 Opti Green / / 0 06/24/2022
19. Jacob Liner
*
Hatteras community sailing 10677 Opti Green / / 0 06/19/2022
20. Blakemore Martin
*
FBYC 11315 Opti Green / / 0 06/16/2022
21. Gunner Schilling
*
Hampton Yacht Club 11564 Opti Green / / 0 06/20/2022
22. George Wyatt Tyson
*
Severn Sailing Association 12865 Opti Green / / 0 06/23/2022
23. Emily Julian
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 13176 Opti Green / / 0 06/01/2022
24. James Rybar
*
Norfolk Yacht and Country Club 13892 Opti Green / / 0 06/13/2022
25. ryan mills
*
annapolis yacht club 14590 Opti Green / / 0 05/09/2022
26. Mary Hill
*
FBYC 14887 Opti Green / / 0 06/24/2022
27. Kaira Neely
*
FBYC 15033 Opti Green / / 0 06/22/2022
28. Olivia Lopez
*
Hampton Yacht Club 15512 Opti Green / / 0 05/16/2022
29. Hannah Vogel
*
NA 16040 Opti Green / / 0 06/23/2022
30. jack mills
*
annapolis yacht club 16064 Opti Green / / 0 05/09/2022
31. Ford Sumner
*
Hatteras Sailing 16743 Opti Green / / 0 06/23/2022
32. Isla Norrington
*
Annapolis Yacht Club USA 18083 Opti Green / / 0 04/23/2022
33. Reid Whittemore
*
Fishing Bay YC 18363 Opti Green / / 0 06/20/2022
34. Brooks Crawford
*
Annapolis Yacht Club USA18664 Opti Green / / 0 05/17/2022
35. Ben Haer
*
Hampton Yacht Club 18832 Opti Green / / 0 06/22/2022
36. Tucker Johnson
*
Hampton Yacht Club 19083 Opti Green / / 0 06/14/2022
37. Sam Fox-Goens
*
Hampton Yacht Club 19535 Opti Green / / 0 06/19/2022
38. Finn McKinster
*
FBYC 19845 Opti Green / / 0 05/31/2022
39. Tyler Russell
*
Annapolis yacht club 20955 Opti Green / / 0 06/25/2022
40. Levi Dalsaso
*
Fishing Bay Yacht Club 23230 Opti Green / / 0 06/23/2022
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. James Allgeier
*
Hampton Yacht Club 7444 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/09/2022
2. Jac Clary
*
FBYC 15731 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/24/2022
3. Cal King
*
Fishing Bay Yacht Club & Hampton Yacht Club 19147 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/17/2022
4. George Garrett
*
Norfolk Yacht & Country Club 19187 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/06/2022
5. Mason Bothner
*
AYC 19470 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/21/2022
6. Amelon Rule
*
Hampton Yacht Club 20662 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/11/2022
7. Daphne Walsh
*
Annapolis Yacht Club USA 22237 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/12/2022
8. Ewan Dossin
*
Lakewood Yacht Club 22490 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/09/2022
9. Nathan Finkelstein
*
SSA 22776 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/16/2022
10. Alex Baker
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 22777 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/20/2022
11. Charlotte hugo
*
Annapolis Yacht Club USA22995 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/21/2022
12. Jackson McGrady
*
NYCC 23013 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/06/2022
13. Andrew Shingledecker
*
Severn Sailing Association 23030 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/20/2022
14. William Rosenthal
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 23062 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/16/2022
15. Jake Beaver
*
Severn Sailing Association 23071 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/02/2022
16. Spencer Bruning
*
SSA 23254 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/21/2022
17. Halsey Carter
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 23320 Opti Red / Red / 0 06/21/2022
18. Will Mohler
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 23333 Opti Red / Red / 0 05/31/2022
 


Opti White
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Beau Phillips
*
Hatteras Community Sailing 10677 Opti White / White / 0 06/23/2022
2. Finley Webster
*
HYC 12118 Opti White / White / 0 04/23/2022
3. Peter Shingledecker
*
Severn Sailing Association 13186 Opti White / White / 0 06/20/2022
4. Cyrus Garrett
*
FBYC 18459 Opti White / White / 0 06/15/2022
5. Wesley Johnson
*
Hampton Yacht Club 19126 Opti White / White / 0 06/14/2022
6. Brandt Adams
*
HYC 19983 Opti White / White / 0 04/25/2022
7. Henry Latell
*
FBYC 21798 Opti White / White / 0 05/16/2022
8. Sophia Lopez
*
Hampton Yacht Club 22112 Opti White / White / 0 05/16/2022
9. Daniel Skutch Tyson
*
Severn Sailing Association 22212 Opti White / White / 0 04/27/2022
10. Andrew Allgeier
*
Hampton Yacht Club 22290 Opti White / White / 0 06/09/2022
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network