Registrants For
2022 FBYC Annual Junior Regatta

June 25-26, 2022
128 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Sutten
*
John Feehan
1 C420
*, * FBYC
2. Vera Hartz
*
Addie Leslie
319 C420
*, * FBYC
3. Will Friedell
*

810 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Kayla Roper
*

1844 C420
*, * FBYC
5. Tucker McGrady
*

2005 C420
*, * NYCC
6. Noah Phillips
*

3003 C420
*, * Hatteras Community Sailing
7. Sarai Bullock
*
Jonah Willoughby
3369 C420
*, * hampton yacht club
8. Owen MacWilliams
*
Sofia Forsberg
5954 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
9. Marissa Liner
*
Max Syrrist
6006 C420
*, * Hatteras Community Sailing
10. Cole (crew) Freeman
*

6460 C420
*, * HYC
11. Anne-Kinsey Wash
*

7294 C420
*, * FBYC
12. Antoine Ismael
*
Ben Gendell
7535 C420
*, * AYC
13. Bo Angus
*
Ava Arepally
7581 C420
*, * FBYC
14. Madeleine Garrett
*
Justinas Petkauskas
7582 C420
*, * FBYC
15. Kyle Reinecke
*
Scarlett Harris
7838 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
16. Christopher McCollum
*

8064 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
17. Beylen Gode
*

8075 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Mason Cook
*
Stella Kim
8099 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
19. Jack Powers
*

8580 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Walker McIntire
*

2223 Laser Radial
*, * Fishing Bay
2. Tad Clifton
*

157851 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
3. Riley Clary
*

159798 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
4. Trey Burman
*

160195 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Association
5. John Thomas Mason
*

181272 Laser Radial
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Clut
6. Stephen Utley
*

183917 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
7. Estella Mayhew
*

184472 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
8. Pierce Brindley
*

185864 Laser Radial
*, * Big Blue Sailing Academy / HYC
9. Joshua Almany
*

191980 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
10. Blake Goodwin
*

197618 Laser Radial
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
11. Noah Wensell
*

200368 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
12. Alders Kulynych-Irvin
*

208752 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC/SYC/SSA/HYC
13. Kieran Mason
*

209347 Laser Radial
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
14. Georgia Wensell
*

210671 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
15. Braden Vogel
*

212436 Laser Radial
*, * Big Blue Sailing/HYC
16. Christopher Draper
*

212615 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Association
17. Olivia Gilmore
*

214517 Laser Radial
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
18. Brooke Bogdan
*

215441 Laser Radial
*, * Seven Sailing Association
19. Leila Pfrang
*

216503 Laser Radial
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
20. Luca Webb
*

216504 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
21. Kyle Pfrang
*

216696 Laser Radial
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
22. Thomas McGeady
*

218117 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Association
23. Nathan Jensen
*

218852 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
24. Logan Hayes
*

219435 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Ackerly
*

6096 Opti Blue
Blue
*, * FBYC
2. Morgan Rosenthal
*

9550 Opti Blue
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Sebastian Angus
*

11880 Opti Blue
Blue
*, * FBYC
4. Will Chapman
*

12119 Opti Blue
Blue
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
5. Finn Erickson
*

16039 Opti Blue
Blue
*, * Severn Sailing Association
6. Casey Burman
*

17273 Opti Blue
Blue
*, * Severn Sailing Association
7. Alec Berg
*

19729 Opti Blue
Blue
*, * FBYC
8. Gracie Crespin
*

20615 Opti Blue
Blue
*, * Severn Sailing Association
9. Dylan Cook
*

20686 Opti Blue
Blue
*, * Severn Sailing Association
10. Jackson Martin
*

22520 Opti Blue
Blue
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
11. Clarke Garrett
*

22562 Opti Blue
Blue
*, * FBYC
12. Thomas Wood
*

22667 Opti Blue
Blue
*, * Severn Sailing Association
13. Ashton Perkins
*

23104 Opti Blue
Blue
*, * SSA
14. Adam Butz
*

23405 Opti Blue
Blue
*, * BCSC
15. Sophia i Buckler
*

23488 Opti Blue
Blue
*, * Severn sailing association
16. Sophia Buckler
*

23488 Opti Blue
Blue
*, * SSA
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Higgins
*

NA Opti Green
*, * FBYC
2. Henry Haer
*

20 Opti Green
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
3. Nat Thompson
*

65 Opti Green
*, * FBYC
4. Alex Julian
*

179 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
5. Amellia Mayhew
*

USA 947 Opti Green
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
6. Roby Fisher
*

1060 USA Opti Green
*, * FBYC
7. Millie Higgins
*

1122 Opti Green
*, * None
8. Xavier Assis
*

RSA1455 Opti Green
*, * Hampton YC
9. Ellie Fetsch
*

1467 Opti Green
*, * NYCC
10. Joey Lettieri
*

1645 Opti Green
*, * Hatteras community sailing
11. Jack Rule
*

1792 Opti Green
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
12. Christian Vogel
*

3334 Opti Green
*, * NA
13. James Ethington
*

6176 Opti Green
*, * FBYC
14. Alexandria Hou
*

7424 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
15. Graham Stevens
*

7464 Opti Green
*, * Norfolk Yacht and Country Club
16. Charlie McGeady
*

8729 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
17. Nellie Wood
*

8847 Opti Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
18. Evan Clary
*

9645 Opti Green
*, * FBYC
19. Landon Hill
*

9655 Opti Green
*, * FBYC
20. Jacob Liner
*

10677 Opti Green
*, * Hatteras community sailing
21. Blakemore Martin
*

11315 Opti Green
*, * FBYC
22. Gunner Schilling
*

11564 Opti Green
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
23. George Wyatt Tyson
*

12865 Opti Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
24. Emily Julian
*

13176 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
25. James Rybar
*

13892 Opti Green
*, * Norfolk Yacht and Country Club
26. ryan mills
*

14590 Opti Green
*, * annapolis yacht club
27. Mary Hill
*

14887 Opti Green
*, * FBYC
28. Kaira Neely
*

15033 Opti Green
*, * FBYC
29. Olivia Lopez
*

15512 Opti Green
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
30. Hannah Vogel
*

16040 Opti Green
*, * NA
31. jack mills
*

16064 Opti Green
*, * annapolis yacht club
32. Ford Sumner
*

16743 Opti Green
*, * Hatteras Sailing
33. Isla Norrington
*

USA 18083 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
34. Reid Whittemore
*

18363 Opti Green
*, * Fishing Bay YC
35. Brooks Crawford
*

USA18664 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
36. Ben Haer
*

18832 Opti Green
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
37. Tucker Johnson
*

19083 Opti Green
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
38. Sam Fox-Goens
*

19535 Opti Green
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
39. Finn McKinster
*

19845 Opti Green
*, * FBYC
40. Tyler Russell
*

20955 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis yacht club
41. Levi Dalsaso
*

23230 Opti Green
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Allgeier
*

7444 Opti Red
Red
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
2. Jac Clary
*

15731 Opti Red
Red
*, * FBYC
3. Cal King
*

19147 Opti Red
Red
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club & Hampton Yacht Club
4. George Garrett
*

19187 Opti Red
Red
*, * Norfolk Yacht & Country Club
5. Mason Bothner
*

19470 Opti Red
Red
*, * AYC
6. Amelon Rule
*

20662 Opti Red
Red
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
7. Daphne Walsh
*

USA 22237 Opti Red
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
8. Ewan Dossin
*

22490 Opti Red
Red
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Nathan Finkelstein
*

22776 Opti Red
Red
*, * SSA
10. Alex Baker
*

22777 Opti Red
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
11. Charlotte hugo
*

USA22995 Opti Red
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
12. Jackson McGrady
*

23013 Opti Red
Red
*, * NYCC
13. Andrew Shingledecker
*

23030 Opti Red
Red
*, * Severn Sailing Association
14. William Rosenthal
*

23062 Opti Red
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
15. Jake Beaver
*

23071 Opti Red
Red
*, * Severn Sailing Association
16. Spencer Bruning
*

23254 Opti Red
Red
*, * SSA
17. Halsey Carter
*

23320 Opti Red
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Will Mohler
*

23333 Opti Red
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
 


Opti White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Beau Phillips
*

10677 Opti White
White
*, * Hatteras Community Sailing
2. Finley Webster
*

12118 Opti White
White
*, * HYC
3. Peter Shingledecker
*

13186 Opti White
White
*, * Severn Sailing Association
4. Cyrus Garrett
*

18459 Opti White
White
*, * FBYC
5. Wesley Johnson
*

19126 Opti White
White
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
6. Brandt Adams
*

19983 Opti White
White
*, * HYC
7. Henry Latell
*

21798 Opti White
White
*, * FBYC
8. Sophia Lopez
*

22112 Opti White
White
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
9. Daniel Skutch Tyson
*

22212 Opti White
White
*, * Severn Sailing Association
10. Andrew Allgeier
*

22290 Opti White
White
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network