Registrants For
2022 Dallas Race Week

June 20-24, 2022
23 people have registered for this event

Overall
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Daniel Malak
*

Orion 21525 Overall
D AUX boats Displacement over 6500 pounds
*, * Chandlers Landing Yacht Club
2. Roy Kuipers
*

Three Sheets to the wind 35.5 Overall
D AUX boats Displacement over 6500 pounds
*, * Clyc
3. Lee Sanders


Hottest Tuna 2562 Overall
B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 and less than 211
Plano, TX CLYC
4. Alexander Judd


Tickled Pink TBD Overall
B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 and less than 211
Rockwall, TX RCYC
5. Shayna Borgfeld


Oblivious 3098 Overall
C Fleet PHRF 211 and greater
Dallas, TX SBYC
6. Billy Self


#SELFIE 52 Overall
A Fleet PHRF less than 121
Rockwall, TX Chandlers Landing YC
7. Evan Matteson


S/V Rakkaus 1098 Overall
D AUX boats Displacement over 6500 pounds
Rockwall, TX CLYC
8. Laura Garner


Flying Circus 3411 Overall
B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 and less than 211
Rockwall, TX SBYC/CLYC
9. Bryan Taylor


ex-Audacity 95 Overall
B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 and less than 211
Allen, TX Sapphire Bay
10. Doug Brown


Solstice 1289 Overall
D AUX boats Displacement over 6500 pounds
Rockwall, TX Chandlers Landing
11. David Hoye


Rocket Science 65 Overall
A Fleet PHRF less than 121
Rockwall, TX Rush Creek Yacht Club
12. Eric Hemker


No Strings Attached 260 Overall
C Fleet PHRF 211 and greater
Heath, TX Rush Creek Yacht Club
13. &John Hopper


Super Gnat 83076 Overall
B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 and less than 211
Heath, TX Rush Creek Yacht Club
14. Tom Miller


Ruckus 25 Overall
B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 and less than 211
Rockwall, TX SBYC
15. DOYLE SHERMAN


tropicana FL 10 Overall
B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 and less than 211
Heath, TX CLYC
16. Scott A Weaver


Belle Claire B345 Overall
D AUX boats Displacement over 6500 pounds
Rockwall, TX Rush Creek Yacht Club
17. Stephan Schrenkeisen


Yoda 786 Overall
B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 and less than 211
Dallas, TX Sapphire Bay Yacht Club
18. Geno Stille


Wild Thing 41 Overall
A Fleet PHRF less than 121
Dallas, TX Rush Creek
19. Roy Heath Per Uuffeldt


!C YOU 151 Overall
B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 and less than 211
Rockwall, TX RCYC
20. Mike Jones


WINGS 53 Overall
B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 and less than 211
Garland, TX SBYC
21. Ron Surley


My Girl 7174 Overall
D AUX boats Displacement over 6500 pounds
Richardson, TX SBYC
22. Marshall McKenzie


S-Cape 35 Overall
A Fleet PHRF less than 121
Garland, TX Sapphire Bay Yacht Club
23. Larry Seals


Paint Chip TX 15 Overall
B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 and less than 211
Dallas, TX RCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network