Registrants For
2022 Columbia Gorge One-Design Regatta
Columbia Gorge Racing Assoc.

July 29-31, 2022
30 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 202677 Laser Radial David WYLLIE


Stockton, CA USA LWSC
2. 195943 Laser Radial David Anthes


Bend, OR USA SSC
3. 196080 Laser Radial Steven Schmidt


Portland, OR USA Vancouver SC
4. 182098 Laser Radial Julie Larson


Portland, OR USA VLSC
5. 188111 Laser Radial John Sturman


Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
6. 191936 Laser Radial Wayne Pignolet


Portland, OR USA WSC
7. 213878 Laser Radial Frank Hart


Vancouver, WA USA WSC/VLSC
 


Laser Standard
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 218017 Laser Standard pablo Rodriguez Bertorello


portola valley, CA USA cgra
2. 116880 Laser Standard Tom Hazelton


Traverse City, MI USA Grand Traverse Yacht Club / Leland Yacht Club
3. 182022 Laser Standard John Hodges


Seattle, WA USA Milwaukee YC, SLF
4. 130317 Laser Standard Chris Simenstad


San Anselmo, CA USA Richmond YC
5. 218888 Laser Standard Andrew Holdsworth


Seattle, WA USA StFYC and YDSC
6. 220811 Laser Standard john droege


Portland, OR USA VLSC
7. 148973 Laser Standard Jeffrey Mahnke


Vancouver, WA USA VLSC
 


Melges 15
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 163 Melges 15 Brian Savery

Amanda Savery
Bellingham, WA USA Bellingham cbc
2. USA 8 Melges 15 Rudi Arntson

Paul Krak Arntson
RENO, Nevada USA Davis Island Yacht Club
 


Melges 24
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 379 Melges 24 Paul Garner

Steve McCracken
Steve McCracken
Paul Gibbons
Seattle, WA USA CYC Seattle
2. 419 Melges 24 S├ębastien Laleau

Ellie Meopham
Jared Lathrop
Drew Ehlers
Garcia
Portland, Oregon USA Portland Yacht Club
3. 497 Melges 24 Tom Greetham

Tom Greetham
Carol Greetham
Alan Barnes
Laurie Anna Kaplan
Chris Walter
Gig Harbor, WA USA STYC
4. 806 Melges 24 Keith Hammer

Kati Belden
Sofie Mravcova
Eric Villadsen
Matt macgregor
Seattle, WA USA SYC
5. USA 855 Melges 24 Duane Yoslov

Ellise Smolleniak
Tyler Daniels
Noah Barrengos
Ian Sloan
Oak Park, California USA The San Francisco Yacht Club
6. CAN 15 Melges 24 Harry Coleman

Emma Coleman
Alec Coleman
West Vancouver, BC CAN West Vancouver Yacht Club
7. CAN 498 Melges 24 Philip Harland

Carissa Block
Charlie Boettcher
Evan Carey
Alexander Levkovskiy
West Vancouver, BC CAN West Vancouver Yacht Club
 


Moth
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. USA 4768 Moth Richard Didham


Long Beach, California USA ABYC
2. USA 4770 Moth Nicolas Delfino


San Diego, CA USA Mission Bay Yacht Club
3. 4595 Moth Chad Freitas


Albany, CA USA Skiff Sailing Foundation
4. 4309 Moth Katie Love


Richmond, CA USA Skiff Sailing Foundation/ San Diego YC/ Richmond YC
5. USA4850 Moth Helena Scutt


San Francisco, CA USA St Francis YC, Richmond YC
6. USA 4731 Moth Daniel Flanigan


San Diego, CA USA Tiverton Yacht Club
7. 4823 Moth Brooks Reed


Palo Alto, CA USA West Coast Moth
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network