Capdevielle Viper 640
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bay-Waveland YC

Clinton Edwards
Todd Edwards
Ella Lansford
Red Boat 318/GYA 91 Capdevielle Viper 640
Gulfport, MS Bay-Waveland YC
2. Buccaneer YC


Danger Noodle GYA 45 Capdevielle Viper 640
Mobile, AL Buccaneer
3. Ft Walton Beach YC


Tommy 118 Capdevielle Viper 640
Fort Walton Beach, Florida FWYC
4. Fairhope YC


81 Capdevielle Viper 640
Fairhope, AL FYC
5. Gulfport YC


Mystery 57 Capdevielle Viper 640
Gulfport, MS Gulfport
6. Jackson YC

Ricky Miller
Patrick Rivers
Mitchell Martin
Venemouse 122 Capdevielle Viper 640
Jackson, MS Jackson
7. Mobile YC


MYC GYA-71 Capdevielle Viper 640
Mobile, AL Mobile YC
8. New Orleans YC


101 Capdevielle Viper 640
New Orleans, LA NOYC
9. Pass Christian YC

Dawson Doucet
True Grit 1000 283 Capdevielle Viper 640
Gulfport, MS Pass Christian Yacht Club
10. Pensacola YC


GYA 12 Capdevielle Viper 640
Pensacola, FL Pensacola YC
11. Pontchartrain YC Matthew Dupuy

David Bolyard
Karl Duplantis
Macy Berndsen
Wave Monkey 249 Capdevielle Viper 640
Mandeville, LA Pontchartrain Yacht Club
12. SYC Capdevielle Team


SYC Capdevielle GYA 29 Capdevielle Viper 640
New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht Club
 


Finn
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Terry Greenfield


SeaFlight USA 5 Finn
Fairhope, AL Buc YC
2. Jim Hunter


Damnifino USA23 Finn
Mobile, AL Buccaneer Yacht Club
3. michael mark


sherideath usa 117 Finn
mobile, Alabama Buccaneer yacht club
4. Albert Reasonover


Tackling Dummy 5199 Finn
Mobile, AL Buccaneer Yacht Club
5. David Hickman


David Hickman 151 Finn
Mobile, AL MYC
6. John Dane III


Back From the Dead Again 96 Finn
Gulfport, MS Pass Christian YC
 


Fish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Caraher

Chris Morrison
7-11 11 Fish
Fairhope, AL Buc Y.C.
2. Hendrik Snow

Andre Lotz
Louisa 1 Fish
Mobile, Alabama BYC
3. neil mcmillan

stuart mcmillan
eight 8 Fish
Pensacola, FL pensacola
4. Denny Blume

Donnie Brennan
Flounder 27 Fish
Elberta, AL Pensacola
 


Open Viper 640
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Buccaneer YC


Merica GYA 40 Open Viper 640
Mobile, AL Buccaneer
2. Mobile Yacht Club Open


202 GYA 78 Open Viper 640
Mobile, AL MYC
3. Michael Levert

Nikki Ferry
Hunter Riddle
GYA 10 Open Viper 640
Pensacola, FL Pensacola YC
 


PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephanie McQuillan

Lewis Philips
Frank O'connor
Anne O'Connor
Mystery Ship 24 PHRF
Mobile, AL Buccaneer
2. Sean Cruthirds
*

Jus Magic 2910 PHRF
*, * Buccaneer Yacht Club
3. Glenn Stad

Coral Gubler
Lillie Stad
Mozel Tov None PHRF
Mobile, AL Buccaneer YC
4. Dennis Barnes


Genisis 145 PHRF
Saraland, AL MYC