Registrants For
PGJSA Qualifier Sunfish, Laser and C420 Regatta - SHYC
Southampton Yacht Club

July 14, 2022
43 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mirabelle Meredith-Jones
*
Caspar Meredith-Jones
Orient 1 420
*, * Orient Yacht Club
2. Leopold Faerber
*
Grayson Monacelli
ORIENT2 420
*, * OYC
3. Lily Stemhagen
*
Colombe Gordon
OYC3 420
*, * Orient Yacht Club
4. Zoƫ Grellet-Aumont
*
Madelyn Robillard
8 420
*, * Shinnecock Yacht Club
5. Aislinn Callanan
*
Tiree C
31 420
*, * Southold
6. Anna Marfino
*
CAROLINE AVERY SLAYTON
751 420
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
7. Sofia polauf
*

2870 420
*, * Southampton yacht club
8. Soren Malhotra
*
Paul Haefliger
3575 420
*, * Shinnecock Yacht Club
9. Ally Chamberlain
*
Ally chamberlain
3644 420
*, * Southampton Yacht club
10. Tessa Havlik
*
Olivia Lewis
5869 420
*, * Orient Yacht Club
11. quinn brickman
*
Liam hansen
6704 420
*, * mattituck
12. Avi Rosan
*
Nate Rosan
7197 420
*, * SYC
13. Hazel Baldwin
*
Vivian Smith
7293 420
*, * Orient Yacht Club
14. Lachlan McFarland
*

7510 420
*, * SIYC
15. Helen O'Neill
*
Madeline McAuliffe
7849 420
*, * SIYC
16. Annabel Kurman
*
Isabella Monacelli
7852 420
*, * Orient Yacht Club
17. Eli Shainker
*
Rufus Burnes Heath
8161 420
*, * Orient Yacht Club
18. Nicholas Garguilo
*
Matthew Donnelly
8893 420
*, * Southhampton
19. Hayden Van Zandt
*
Clementine Golden
9152 420
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. patrick Miller
*

1 Laser 4.7
*, * old cove yacht club
2. Dean Vegliante
*

4 Laser 4.7
*, * MYC
3. Grace Lyons
*

34 Laser 4.7
*, * Southold Yacht club
4. Stephen Heidenry
*

110 Laser 4.7
*, * MYC
5. Everett Lehnert
*

386 Laser 4.7
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
6. William Von Lehe
*

447 Laser 4.7
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
7. Jack Heidenry
*

162491 Laser 4.7
*, * MYC
8. Francesca Bonati
*

176250 Laser 4.7
*, * Southold Yacht Club
9. Brian LYNCH
*

200385 Laser 4.7
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
10. Tomasa Tenaglia
*

202323 Laser 4.7
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
11. William Bateman
*

217365 Laser 4.7
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
12. Michael Ji
*

217370 Laser 4.7
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
13. Emma Leblond
*

218314 Laser 4.7
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
14. Hannah Lyons
*

220208 Laser 4.7
*, * Southold Yacht Club
15. Sean Beaver
*

288000 Laser 4.7
*, * Southold Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Max Sauberg
*

21 Laser Radial
*, * Old Cove
2. John Cuzzocrea
*

48481 Laser Radial
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
3. Kevin Young
*

167172 Laser Radial
*, * Southold yacht club
4. John Spicer
*

188640 Laser Radial
*, * Southold Yacht Club
5. Mason Miller
*

194195 Laser Radial
*, * southold
6. Phoebe Fogarty
*

200569 Laser Radial
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
7. Anna Finora
*

215454 Laser Radial
*, * Old Cove YC
 


Sunfish Single
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alexander Warren
*

3 Sunfish Single
*, * MYC
2. Jonas Im
*

21811 Sunfish Single
*, * Southold Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network