420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Leopold Faerber ORIENT2 Grayson Monacelli
420 / OYC
2. Hazel Baldwin 7293 Vivian Smith
420 / Orient Yacht Club
3. Soren Malhotra 3575 Paul Haefliger
420 / Shinnecock Yacht Club
4. Avi Rosan 7197 Nate Rosan
420 / SYC
5. Lily Stemhagen OYC3 Colombe Gordon
420 / Orient Yacht Club
6. Helen O'Neill 7849 Madeline McAuliffe
420 / SIYC
7. Tessa Havlik 5869 Olivia Lewis
420 / Orient Yacht Club
8. Nicholas Garguilo 8893 Matthew Donnelly
420 / Southhampton
9. Zoƫ Grellet-Aumont 8 Madelyn Robillard
420 / Shinnecock Yacht Club
10. quinn brickman 6704 Liam hansen
420 / mattituck
11. Ally Chamberlain 3644 Ally chamberlain
420 / Southampton Yacht club
12. Aislinn Callanan 31 Tiree C
420 / Southold
13. Sofia polauf 2870
420 / Southampton yacht club
14. Eli Shainker 8161 Rufus Burnes Heath
420 / Orient Yacht Club
15. Mirabelle Meredith-Jones Orient 1 Caspar Meredith-Jones
420 / Orient Yacht Club
16. Anna Marfino 751 CAROLINE AVERY SLAYTON
420 / Shelter Island Yacht Club
17. Hayden Van Zandt 9152 Clementine Golden
420 / Shelter Island Yacht Club
18. Lachlan McFarland 7510
420 / SIYC
19. Annabel Kurman 7852 Isabella Monacelli
420 / Orient Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. William Von Lehe 447
Laser 4.7 / Southampton Yacht Club
2. Dean Vegliante 4
Laser 4.7 / MYC
3. Sean Beaver 288000
Laser 4.7 / Southold Yacht Club
4. patrick Miller 1
Laser 4.7 / old cove yacht club
5. Hannah Lyons 220208
Laser 4.7 / Southold Yacht Club
6. Tomasa Tenaglia 202323
Laser 4.7 / Southampton Yacht Club
7. Grace Lyons 34
Laser 4.7 / Southold Yacht club
8. William Bateman 217365
Laser 4.7 / Shelter Island Yacht Club
9. Michael Ji 217370
Laser 4.7 / Southampton Yacht Club
10. Everett Lehnert 386
Laser 4.7 / Old Cove Yacht Club
11. Francesca Bonati 176250
Laser 4.7 / Southold Yacht Club
12. Emma Leblond 218314
Laser 4.7 / Mattituck Yacht Club
13. Brian LYNCH 200385
Laser 4.7 / Old Cove Yacht Club
14. Jack Heidenry 162491
Laser 4.7 / MYC
15. Stephen Heidenry 110
Laser 4.7 / MYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. John Cuzzocrea 48481
Laser Radial / Southampton Yacht Club
2. Phoebe Fogarty 200569
Laser Radial / Old Cove Yacht Club
3. Max Sauberg 21
Laser Radial / Old Cove
4. Kevin Young 167172
Laser Radial / Southold yacht club
5. Mason Miller 194195
Laser Radial / southold
6. John Spicer 188640
Laser Radial / Southold Yacht Club
7. Anna Finora 215454
Laser Radial / Old Cove YC
 


Sunfish Single
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jonas Im 21811
Sunfish Single / Southold Yacht Club
2. Alexander Warren 3
Sunfish Single / MYC