Registrants For
29th Annual No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club

August 02, 2022
142 people have registered for this event

Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Declan Meade
*

21522 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
2. Charles Leffler
*

5973 Green Fleet
*, * Normandy Beach Yacht Club
3. Eleanor McNally
*

11636 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
4. Reeve Miller
*

6581 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
5. Tripp Stanley
*

Tbd Green Fleet
*, * MRYC
6. Theodore Church
*

6038 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
7. Maclin Coby
*

5530 Green Fleet
*, * Seaside park
8. Axel Romito
*

11326 Green Fleet
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
9. Zachary Maxwell
*

4171 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood
10. Alessia Greco
*

14240 Green Fleet
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
11. Kensington Overlee
*

21114 Green Fleet
*, * SPYC
12. Cameron Sinnett
*

11508 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
13. Lila McManus
*

5139 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
14. Logan Lee
*

3467 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
15. Stella Holmes
*

10556 Green Fleet
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
16. Georgia Letter
*

6490 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
17. Colette Miller
*

15315 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
18. Mack Clark
*

21172 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
19. Alex Stein
*

6558 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
20. Jamison Dopkin
*

3562 Green Fleet
*, * OGYC
21. Leo Martin
*

15932 Green Fleet
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
22. Jack Messina
*

23272 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette
23. Dylan Paschon
*

15201 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
24. Troy DeNardo
*

17214 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights
25. Sydney Hagan
*

2431 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
26. Seamus O'Connor
*

5102 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
27. Emerson Troup
*

22522 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
28. Ellie Wetzel
*

17104 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
29. Charlotte Dudley
*

USA 23516 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
30. Robert Calvo
*

15522 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking
31. Charlotte Brooks
*

14545 Green Fleet
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
32. Molly Walsh
*

18466 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
33. Blair Zloto
*

4387 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
34. Beckett Schmierer
*

USA 12650 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
35. Gwendolyn Kane
*

10185 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
36. Finn Carolan
*

14855 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River YC
37. Linn Hinton
*

19314 Green Fleet
*, * Bay head
38. Katie Bachman
*

15202 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
39. Campbell Bracken
*

USA 9566 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
40. Maggie McCarthy
*

7202 Green Fleet
*, * NBYC
41. Thomas Urbaniak
*

21118 Green Fleet
*, * Seaside Park
42. Charlie Franklin
*

4216 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
43. Colin Kelly
*

14570 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
44. Hollis Thorvaldsen
*

3176 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
45. Lizzy Soell
*

17432 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
46. Amelia Letter
*

7598 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
47. Reed Brezee
*

11476 Green Fleet
*, * NBYC
48. Henry Harris
*

16771 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
49. Charlotte Harris
*

3446 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
50. Hayden Spamer
*

21486 Green Fleet
*, * mantoloking
51. Valentine O'Connor
*

18241 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
52. Vincent Prestinari
*

USA 3243 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach
53. Cali Lill
*

13457 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach
54. Christian Magee
*

12104 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
55. Conrad O’Hara
*

4952 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
56. Thomas Cano
*

13497 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
57. Liam Daly
*

8544 Green Fleet
*, * MANTOLOKING Yacht Club
58. Mary Apa
*

8208 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette
59. Juliette Moll
*

6494 Green Fleet
*, * Ocean Gate
60. Lachlan Curry
*

23519 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
61. Isabella Deresz
*

7821 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
62. Liam Maxwell
*

5145 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood
63. Travis Maxwell
*

3160 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood
64. Libby Eler
*

15870 Green Fleet
*, * Normandy Beach
65. Charles Peto
*

19557 Green Fleet
*, * NBYC
66. Kylie Mcdevitt
*

5164 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights
67. Ethan Anderson
*

9678 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
68. Katherine Chen
*

15957 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
69. Grace Neville
*

20518 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk
70. Colin ditzel
*

8067 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
71. Emma Cook
*

11826 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
72. Grady Corring
*

9714 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
73. Enzo Figliomeni
*

21513 Green Fleet
*, * Tom's river yacht club
74. Liam Smith
*

5014 Green Fleet
*, * Tryc
 


White Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jake Rickmers
*

11412 White Fleet
*, * PBYC
2. Jolene Chapman
*

8049 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
3. Vincent Amabile
*

10845 White Fleet
*, * Spyc
4. Olivia Heimmel
*

19941 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
5. Theodore Hutler
*

5180 White Fleet
*, * Beachwood
6. Caroline Hull
*

19633 White Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
7. Anna Buttacavoli
*

21853 White Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
8. Henry Koella
*

8980 White Fleet
*, * LYC
9. Gunnar Goethert
*

17298 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking YC
10. Shamus Mahoney
*

2712 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
11. Aiden Alborn
*

2907 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
12. Sydney Lizell
*

10045 White Fleet
*, * BHYC
13. Liam Glowacki
*

17698 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
14. Colette Lynn
*

23012 White Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
15. Donovan Arcuri
*

16762 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
16. Joe Kurfehs
*

8731 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
17. Cole Buchanan
*

22888 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
18. Steele Overlee
*

20973 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
19. Alison Caswell
*

13669 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
20. Ryan Wurch
*

7599 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
21. Brayden Devlin
*

8128 White Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
22. Calla Wurch
*

5381 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
23. Henry Shoemaker
*

16010 White Fleet
*, * Island Heights
24. Riley Hanna
*

1702 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
25. Mac Hurley
*

1978 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
26. Keylee Dunn
*

9750 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
27. Coco Hurley
*

17735 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
28. Owen Scully
*

14755 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
29. Dylan Brick
*

11204 White Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
30. Sophia Burt
*

14423 White Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
31. Brendan Lee
*

3004 White Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
32. Colton Deblinger
*

3173 White Fleet
*, * Myc
33. Nora Eagan
*

2543 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
34. Jack Brisby
*

15503 White Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
35. Finn Pallen
*

15336 White Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
36. Christian Bruhn
*

13583 White Fleet
*, * BHYC
37. Brixton Coby
*

6668 White Fleet
*, * Seaside park
38. Frances Smith
*

18585 White Fleet
*, * BHYC
39. Rex Stein
*

7601 White Fleet
*, * PBYC
40. Bryn Phelps
*

6011 White Fleet
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
41. Gaile McNally
*

23520 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
42. Sadie Cavanaugh
*

5302 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
43. Finnian Keenan
*

9627 White Fleet
*, * PBYC
44. Hudson West
*

8598 White Fleet
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
45. Dominick Cecere
*

96 White Fleet
*, * Beachwood
46. Sophia Wildner
*

5415 White Fleet
*, * Beachwood
47. Jeremy Kokes
*

7445 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacth Club
48. Molly Mallon
*

15489 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
49. Owen Marcell
*

14972 White Fleet
*, * PBYC
50. Brielle Wurch
*

11826 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
51. James Wilson
*

8073 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
52. Cooper Lovell
*

368 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
53. Raegan Hunnewell
*

9576 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
54. Harry Chapman
*

20058 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
55. Charlotte Henkel
*

8667 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
56. June Hagan
*

8626 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
57. Madden Orellana
*

16610 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
58. Colin Wohltman
*

14282 White Fleet
*, * MRYC
59. Ryan Miller
*

15677 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
60. Dylan Heimmel
*

18381 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
61. Connor Sudia
*

13673 White Fleet
*, * Toms River
62. Heath Brezee
*

19359 White Fleet
*, * NBYC
63. Harper O'Leary
*

17220 White Fleet
*, * Pine Beach
64. Gavin Mabie
*

17250 White Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
65. Bryce Anderson
*

9300 White Fleet
*, * LYC
66. Jack Monaghan-Morris
*

21370 White Fleet
*, * MYC
67. Logan Spamer
*

21486 White Fleet
*, * mantoloking
68. Johnny Bertholon
*

19531 White Fleet
*, * NBYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network