Registrants For
29th Annual No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club

August 02, 2022
142 people have registered for this event

Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Linn Hinton
*

19314 Green Fleet
*, * Bay head
2. Conrad O’Hara
*

4952 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Campbell Bracken
*

USA 9566 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Liam Maxwell
*

5145 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood
5. Travis Maxwell
*

3160 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood
6. Zachary Maxwell
*

4171 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood
7. Ethan Anderson
*

9678 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
8. Charlie Franklin
*

4216 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
9. Dylan Paschon
*

15201 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
10. Sydney Hagan
*

2431 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
11. Theodore Church
*

6038 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
12. Eleanor McNally
*

11636 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
13. Cameron Sinnett
*

11508 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
14. Troy DeNardo
*

17214 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights
15. Kylie Mcdevitt
*

5164 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights
16. Gwendolyn Kane
*

10185 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
17. Jack Messina
*

23272 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette
18. Mary Apa
*

8208 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette
19. Reeve Miller
*

6581 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
20. Lila McManus
*

5139 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
21. Logan Lee
*

3467 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
22. Amelia Letter
*

7598 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
23. Georgia Letter
*

6490 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
24. Colette Miller
*

15315 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
25. Hayden Spamer
*

21486 Green Fleet
*, * mantoloking
26. Robert Calvo
*

15522 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking
27. Ellie Wetzel
*

17104 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
28. Charlotte Dudley
*

USA 23516 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
29. Molly Walsh
*

18466 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
30. Beckett Schmierer
*

USA 12650 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
31. Liam Daly
*

8544 Green Fleet
*, * MANTOLOKING Yacht Club
32. Katie Bachman
*

15202 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
33. Colin Kelly
*

14570 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
34. Declan Meade
*

21522 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
35. Henry Harris
*

16771 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
36. Charlotte Harris
*

3446 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
37. Grace Neville
*

20518 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk
38. Emma Cook
*

11826 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
39. Grady Corring
*

9714 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
40. Lachlan Curry
*

23519 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
41. Isabella Deresz
*

7821 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
42. Finn Carolan
*

14855 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River YC
43. Tripp Stanley
*

Tbd Green Fleet
*, * MRYC
44. Blair Zloto
*

4387 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
45. Maggie McCarthy
*

7202 Green Fleet
*, * NBYC
46. Charles Peto
*

19557 Green Fleet
*, * NBYC
47. Reed Brezee
*

11476 Green Fleet
*, * NBYC
48. Libby Eler
*

15870 Green Fleet
*, * Normandy Beach
49. Charles Leffler
*

5973 Green Fleet
*, * Normandy Beach Yacht Club
50. Juliette Moll
*

6494 Green Fleet
*, * Ocean Gate
51. Charlotte Brooks
*

14545 Green Fleet
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
52. Alessia Greco
*

14240 Green Fleet
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
53. Jamison Dopkin
*

3562 Green Fleet
*, * OGYC
54. Alex Stein
*

6558 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
55. Valentine O'Connor
*

18241 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
56. Seamus O'Connor
*

5102 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
57. Vincent Prestinari
*

USA 3243 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach
58. Cali Lill
*

13457 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach
59. Mack Clark
*

21172 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
60. Christian Magee
*

12104 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
61. Maclin Coby
*

5530 Green Fleet
*, * Seaside park
62. Thomas Urbaniak
*

21118 Green Fleet
*, * Seaside Park
63. Leo Martin
*

15932 Green Fleet
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
64. Axel Romito
*

11326 Green Fleet
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
65. Stella Holmes
*

10556 Green Fleet
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
66. Kensington Overlee
*

21114 Green Fleet
*, * SPYC
67. Enzo Figliomeni
*

21513 Green Fleet
*, * Tom's river yacht club
68. Emerson Troup
*

22522 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
69. Colin ditzel
*

8067 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
70. Thomas Cano
*

13497 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
71. Liam Smith
*

5014 Green Fleet
*, * Tryc
72. Hollis Thorvaldsen
*

3176 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
73. Lizzy Soell
*

17432 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
74. Katherine Chen
*

15957 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
 


White Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Colette Lynn
*

23012 White Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Dominick Cecere
*

96 White Fleet
*, * Beachwood
3. Sophia Wildner
*

5415 White Fleet
*, * Beachwood
4. Theodore Hutler
*

5180 White Fleet
*, * Beachwood
5. Bryn Phelps
*

6011 White Fleet
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
6. Sydney Lizell
*

10045 White Fleet
*, * BHYC
7. Christian Bruhn
*

13583 White Fleet
*, * BHYC
8. Frances Smith
*

18585 White Fleet
*, * BHYC
9. Gaile McNally
*

23520 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
10. Sadie Cavanaugh
*

5302 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
11. Donovan Arcuri
*

16762 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
12. Cooper Lovell
*

368 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
13. Keylee Dunn
*

9750 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
14. June Hagan
*

8626 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
15. Madden Orellana
*

16610 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
16. Henry Shoemaker
*

16010 White Fleet
*, * Island Heights
17. Brayden Devlin
*

8128 White Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
18. Dylan Brick
*

11204 White Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
19. Sophia Burt
*

14423 White Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
20. Brendan Lee
*

3004 White Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
21. Jack Brisby
*

15503 White Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
22. Henry Koella
*

8980 White Fleet
*, * LYC
23. Bryce Anderson
*

9300 White Fleet
*, * LYC
24. Logan Spamer
*

21486 White Fleet
*, * mantoloking
25. James Wilson
*

8073 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
26. Mac Hurley
*

1978 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
27. Coco Hurley
*

17735 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
28. Owen Scully
*

14755 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
29. Gunnar Goethert
*

17298 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking YC
30. Molly Mallon
*

15489 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
31. Liam Glowacki
*

17698 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
32. Joe Kurfehs
*

8731 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
33. Cole Buchanan
*

22888 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
34. Brielle Wurch
*

11826 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
35. Ryan Wurch
*

7599 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
36. Calla Wurch
*

5381 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
37. Raegan Hunnewell
*

9576 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
38. Ryan Miller
*

15677 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
39. Jeremy Kokes
*

7445 White Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacth Club
40. Colin Wohltman
*

14282 White Fleet
*, * MRYC
41. Jack Monaghan-Morris
*

21370 White Fleet
*, * MYC
42. Colton Deblinger
*

3173 White Fleet
*, * Myc
43. Heath Brezee
*

19359 White Fleet
*, * NBYC
44. Johnny Bertholon
*

19531 White Fleet
*, * NBYC
45. Hudson West
*

8598 White Fleet
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
46. Rex Stein
*

7601 White Fleet
*, * PBYC
47. Finnian Keenan
*

9627 White Fleet
*, * PBYC
48. Jake Rickmers
*

11412 White Fleet
*, * PBYC
49. Owen Marcell
*

14972 White Fleet
*, * PBYC
50. Harper O'Leary
*

17220 White Fleet
*, * Pine Beach
51. Gavin Mabie
*

17250 White Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
52. Brixton Coby
*

6668 White Fleet
*, * Seaside park
53. Shamus Mahoney
*

2712 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
54. Vincent Amabile
*

10845 White Fleet
*, * Spyc
55. Steele Overlee
*

20973 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
56. Olivia Heimmel
*

19941 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
57. Dylan Heimmel
*

18381 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
58. Connor Sudia
*

13673 White Fleet
*, * Toms River
59. Caroline Hull
*

19633 White Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
60. Anna Buttacavoli
*

21853 White Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
61. Finn Pallen
*

15336 White Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
62. Aiden Alborn
*

2907 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
63. Jolene Chapman
*

8049 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
64. Alison Caswell
*

13669 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
65. Riley Hanna
*

1702 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
66. Harry Chapman
*

20058 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
67. Charlotte Henkel
*

8667 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
68. Nora Eagan
*

2543 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network