Registrants For
29th Annual No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club

August 02, 2022
74 people have registered for this event

Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Declan Meade
*

21522 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
2. Charles Leffler
*

5973 Green Fleet
*, * Normandy Beach Yacht Club
3. Eleanor McNally
*

11636 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
4. Reeve Miller
*

6581 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
5. Tripp Stanley
*

Tbd Green Fleet
*, * MRYC
6. Theodore Church
*

6038 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
7. Maclin Coby
*

5530 Green Fleet
*, * Seaside park
8. Axel Romito
*

11326 Green Fleet
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
9. Zachary Maxwell
*

4171 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood
10. Alessia Greco
*

14240 Green Fleet
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
11. Kensington Overlee
*

21114 Green Fleet
*, * SPYC
12. Cameron Sinnett
*

11508 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
13. Lila McManus
*

5139 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
14. Logan Lee
*

3467 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
15. Stella Holmes
*

10556 Green Fleet
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
16. Georgia Letter
*

6490 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
17. Colette Miller
*

15315 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
18. Mack Clark
*

21172 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
19. Alex Stein
*

6558 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
20. Jamison Dopkin
*

3562 Green Fleet
*, * OGYC
21. Leo Martin
*

15932 Green Fleet
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
22. Jack Messina
*

23272 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette
23. Dylan Paschon
*

15201 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
24. Troy DeNardo
*

17214 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights
25. Sydney Hagan
*

2431 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
26. Seamus O'Connor
*

5102 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
27. Emerson Troup
*

22522 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
28. Ellie Wetzel
*

17104 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
29. Charlotte Dudley
*

USA 23516 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
30. Robert Calvo
*

15522 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking
31. Charlotte Brooks
*

14545 Green Fleet
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
32. Molly Walsh
*

18466 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
33. Blair Zloto
*

4387 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
34. Beckett Schmierer
*

USA 12650 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
35. Gwendolyn Kane
*

10185 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
36. Finn Carolan
*

14855 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River YC
37. Linn Hinton
*

19314 Green Fleet
*, * Bay head
38. Katie Bachman
*

15202 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
39. Campbell Bracken
*

USA 9566 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
40. Maggie McCarthy
*

7202 Green Fleet
*, * NBYC
41. Thomas Urbaniak
*

21118 Green Fleet
*, * Seaside Park
42. Charlie Franklin
*

4216 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
43. Colin Kelly
*

14570 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
44. Hollis Thorvaldsen
*

3176 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
45. Lizzy Soell
*

17432 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
46. Amelia Letter
*

7598 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
47. Reed Brezee
*

11476 Green Fleet
*, * NBYC
48. Henry Harris
*

16771 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
49. Charlotte Harris
*

3446 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
50. Hayden Spamer
*

21486 Green Fleet
*, * mantoloking
51. Valentine O'Connor
*

18241 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
52. Vincent Prestinari
*

USA 3243 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach
53. Cali Lill
*

13457 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach
54. Christian Magee
*

12104 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
55. Conrad O’Hara
*

4952 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
56. Thomas Cano
*

13497 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
57. Liam Daly
*

8544 Green Fleet
*, * MANTOLOKING Yacht Club
58. Mary Apa
*

8208 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette
59. Juliette Moll
*

6494 Green Fleet
*, * Ocean Gate
60. Lachlan Curry
*

23519 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
61. Isabella Deresz
*

7821 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
62. Liam Maxwell
*

5145 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood
63. Travis Maxwell
*

3160 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood
64. Libby Eler
*

15870 Green Fleet
*, * Normandy Beach
65. Charles Peto
*

19557 Green Fleet
*, * NBYC
66. Kylie Mcdevitt
*

5164 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights
67. Ethan Anderson
*

9678 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
68. Katherine Chen
*

15957 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
69. Grace Neville
*

20518 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk
70. Colin ditzel
*

8067 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
71. Emma Cook
*

11826 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
72. Grady Corring
*

9714 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
73. Enzo Figliomeni
*

21513 Green Fleet
*, * Tom's river yacht club
74. Liam Smith
*

5014 Green Fleet
*, * Tryc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network