Registrants For
New England Masters Championship 2022

September 24-25, 2022
38 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kimbal Hall


210540 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Princeton, MA
2. Jonathan Shore


213427 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Newport, RI
3. Stephen Ammatuna


175925 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Coventry, RI
4. stefan jans


221219 Laser
[Grand Master]
Milford, CT
5. Gilmore ONeill


179991 Laser
[Grand Master]
Medford, MA
6. Andrew Pimental


175126 Laser
[Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI
7. Peter Shope


218659 Laser
[Grand Master]
Middletown, RI
8. Allan Freedman


173972 Laser
[Grand Master]
New York, NY
9. DAVID WEHR


170107 Laser
[Grand Master]
East Greenwich, RI
10. Judith Krimski


191464 Laser
[Grand Master]
Quincy, MA
11. Sean Guinness


218662 Laser
[Grand Master]
Blue Hill, ME
12. ROBERT CUTTING


162393 Laser
[Grand Master]
Amherst, MA
13. Lynne Shore


194228 Laser
[Grand Master]
Newport, RI
14. Lawrence McGrath


205472 Laser
[Grand Master]
Stamford, CT
15. Matt Doherty


189788 Laser
[Grand Master]
Sea Cliff, NY
16. Charlie Hagedorn


216320 Laser
[Grand Master]
Boston, MA
17. Colley Wheeler


217628 Laser
[Grand Master]
Mamaroneck, NY
18. Jeff Beckwith


218129 Laser
[Grand Master]
Blue Hill, Maine
19. Ulf Westhoven


169753 Laser
[Grand Master]
Swampscott, MA
20. Ledyard McFadden


203953 Laser
[Grand Master]
Manchester-by-the-Sea, MA
21. Peter Vessella


215009 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Newport, RI
22. Mark Bear


217585 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
South Dartmouth, MA
23. Dave Crawley


210675 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Acton, Ma
24. Keith Kennedy


218775 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Ottawa, ON
25. David Frazier


161100 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Granby, CT
26. Stephen Kosacz


0215 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
York, ME
27. Dave Penfield


217505 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Wellfleet, MA
28. Jean Kassis


187128 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
St Chrysostome, QC
29. Robert Koci


218334 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Toronto, ON
30. Peter Seidenberg


218477 Laser
[Legends]
Portsmouth, RI
31. Giff Constable


194240 Laser
[Master]
Rye, NY
32. Jeffrey Hart


183904 Laser
[Master]
Forestdale, MA
33. David Cripton


140767 Laser
[Master]
Ridgewood, NY
34. Chris Bollengier


197052 Laser
[Master]
East Greenwich, RI
35. James Tunkey


199167 Laser
[Master]
New York, NY
36. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser
[Master]
Brooklyn, NY
37. Christopher Runci


168488 Laser
[Master]
East Greenwich, RI
38. adam cook


171027 Laser
[Master]
Swampscott, MA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network