Registrants For
41st Chesapeake Bay Laser Masters Championship - CANCELED - SEE MAKE UP DATE
Fishing Bay Yacht Club

October 01-02, 2022
34 people have registered for this event

ILCA 6
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Natalie Burls

206135 ILCA 6 Fairfax, VA Severn Sailing Association
2. Pam Corwin

189799 ILCA 6 Crownsville, MD Severn Sailing Association
3. MK Fowler

Little Blue 215722 ILCA 6 Crofton, MD Severn Sailing Association
4. Dorian Haldeman

Mrs. Cobia 203955 ILCA 6 Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
5. Paul LaBossiere

193279 ILCA 6 Port Chester, NY American Yacht Club
6. Koralina McKenna

Femme Fetale 196065 ILCA 6 Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
7. Holly Sears

Pris 171040 ILCA 6 White Stone, VA Fishing Bay YC
8. Bob Tan

211596 ILCA 6 Perryville, MD Ssa
 


ILCA 7
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Scott Adam

218481 ILCA 7 Midlothian, VA None
2. Nabeel Alsalam

216553 ILCA 7 McLean, VA Potomac River Sailing Association
3. Keith Barron

194610 ILCA 7 The Villages, FL Ocala Sailing Club
4. Todd Blekicki

199730 ILCA 7 Hague, VA FBYC
5. Steen Byskov

205405 ILCA 7 Bethesda, MD PRSA
6. Steven Cofer

214625 ILCA 7 Davidsonville, MD SSA
7. Michael Colbert

220398 ILCA 7 Vienna, VA Severn Sailing Association
8. Jon Deutsch

No Quarter 159785 ILCA 7 Richmond, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
9. Jim Graham

Toucanet 168421 ILCA 7 Arlington, VA PRSA
10. Len Guenther

199937 ILCA 7 Alexandria, VA FBYC
11. James Jacob

James Jacob 194620 ILCA 7 Alexandria, VA Severn Sailing Association
12. edward john

200405 ILCA 7 Baltimore, MD Severnj Sailing Assoc
13. Bill Kitchens

153251 ILCA 7 Beaverdam, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
14. William Lawson

A Little More Unstable 220389 ILCA 7 William Lawson, MD SSA
15. James McKenna

TBD ILCA 7 Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
16. Michael Moore

Vintage NADS 217478 ILCA 7 Virginia Beach, VA Diego Garcia Yacht Club
17. Rich Parolski

Georgia B 151860 ILCA 7 Ocean City, MD Ocean City Sailing Club
18. MIke Schmidt

121384 ILCA 7 Lake Shore, MD Magothy River Sailing Association
19. Luke Shingledecker

220399 ILCA 7 Severna Park, MD Severn Sailing Association
20. Herbert Squires

Bradshaw Squires 184603 ILCA 7 Williamsburg, VA FBYC
21. David Sweeney

204415 ILCA 7 Virginia Beach, VA ILCA-NA District 11
22. Michael Toms

Boat 211515 ILCA 7 Charlottesville, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
23. Alain Vincey

191490 ILCA 7 Richmond, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
24. David Waiting

Springbok 214620 ILCA 7 Fairfax, VA Severn Sailing Association
25. Farley Will

191498 ILCA 7 Falls Church, VA PRSA
26. Scott Williamson

220401 ILCA 7 Lake Shore, MD Severn Sailing Association
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network