Registrants For
Laser Masters MidWinters East
US Sailing Center - Martin County

February 06-08, 2010
65 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stuart Lawrie


168142 Laser
Master
Toronto, ON Water Rats Sailing Club
2. Michael Matan


193281 Laser
Master
new york, ny Cedar Point YC
3. Doug Bargar


179470 Laser
Master
Jamestown, NY Chautauqua
4. Jeff Fullerton


188671 Laser
Master
London, Ontario Water Rats
5. Pierre Jasmin


188649 Laser
Master
Mont-Tremblant, Qu├ębec Pointe Claire YC
6. David Elliott


188874 Laser
Great Grand Master
Edmonton, Alberta Calgary Yacht Club
7. Martine Zurinskas


188974 Laser
Apprentice Master
Alpharetta, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
8. John MacCausland


194508 Laser
Master
Cherry Hill, New Jersey Cooper River YC
9. Peter Shope


195425 Laser
Master
Branford, CT Sail Newport
10. Dick Tillman


190288 Laser
Great Grand Master
Merritt island, Fl Melbourne YC
11. Jorge Abreu


173988 Laser
Grand Master
Santo Domingo, DN AVELA
12. Halsey Bullen


190435 Laser
Great Grand Master
Westport, CT Cedar Point YC
13. George Fallon


194230 Laser
Grand Master
Media, PA MCSC
14. Robert Voeller


40346 Laser
Master
Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
15. David Frazier


161100 Laser
Grand Master
Granby, CT FEYC
16. Mark Storrs


161125 Laser
Grand Master
Jupiter, FL USSCMC
17. Douglas Mercer


177373 Laser
Great Grand Master
East Hampton, NY Devon YC
18. Bruce Snelling


185307 Laser
Master
, Burghfield Sailing Club
19. David Hartman


194253 Laser
Great Grand Master
Vero Beach, FL na
20. Mark Hillman


197136 Laser
Master
Bethesda, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
21. Brett Davis


na Laser
Apprentice Master
Naples, FL Naples Sailing Center
22. Butch Mumma


187822 Laser
Master
Lady's Island, SC BYSC
23. Christian Koppernaes


170699 Laser
Master
Beaufort, SC BYSC
24. John Bentley


177311 Laser
Grand Master
South Dartmouth, MA New Bedford YC
25. William Heausler


181131 Laser
Master
Tampa, Florida DIYC
26. Peter Vessella


185557 Laser
Master
Burlingame, CA saint francis
27. Len Guenther


181113 Laser
Master
Alexandria, VA Fishing Bay YC
28. Roger Howell


158363 Laser
Great Grand Master
Brunswick, ME Naval Sailing Association
29. Carl Robinson


167335 Laser
Great Grand Master
Newark, Delaware Havre de Grace Yacht Club
30. Edward Rickard


191911 Laser
Great Grand Master
fairfield, ct Cedar Point YC
31. Hollis Caffee


193290 Laser
Great Grand Master
Bangor, Maine none
32. Ari Barshi


187994 Laser
Master
Cabarete, Puerto Plata Laser Training Center
33. Andrea Edick


6 Laser
Master
Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
34. Darren Cooke


42647 Laser
Apprentice Master
Shalimar, FL Fort Walton YC
35. Mark Eldred


169351 Laser
Apprentice Master
Houston, TX Seasbrook Sailing Club
36. Rob Koci


187848 Laser
Grand Master
Toronto, Ont. St. James Town
37. Ville Roberts


187978 Laser
Master
Weston, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
38. Newt Wattis


172971 Laser
Great Grand Master
Surf City, NJ Surf City Yacht Club
39. John Fox


192093 Laser
Grand Master
Sebastian, FL Melbourne YC
40. Jack Pearce


189701 Laser
Great Grand Master
Shanty Bay, Ontario Barrie Yacht Club
41. Marvin Pozefsky


194552 Laser
Great Grand Master
Milford, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
42. Russell Brown


145684 Laser
Grand Master
Niceville, FL Fort Walton YC
43. Jerry Callahan


179175 Laser
Master
Sullivan's Island, SC Wianno Yacht Club
44. John Bertrand


195495 Laser
Master
Annapolis, MD St. Francis Yacht Club
45. Joe Van Rossem


187735 Laser
Great Grand Master
Ajax, Ontario Water Rats Sailing Club
46. Mike Hecky


194519 Laser
Master
Ewing, NJ Riverton YC
47. Finn Hassing


189774 Laser
Great Grand Master
Hickory, NC Oriental Dinghy Club
48. Richard Jarchow


unk Laser
Apprentice Master
Fort Lauderdale, FL none
49. Richard Akers


181204 Laser
Master
St. Helena, SC BYSC
50. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser
Great Grand Master
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
51. Alden Shattuck


180050 Laser
Grand Master
Stuart, FL Severn Sailing Association
52. Donald Hahl


176985 Laser
Grand Master
Greenwood Village, CO Brant Beach YC
53. Eric Robbins


184547 Laser
Grand Master
Tampa, FL Davis Island YC
54. John Potter


186522 Laser
Master
Beaufort, South Carolina Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club
55. Terry Naylon


200193 Laser
Great Grand Master
Marco Island, Fla none
56. Gerry Giffin


170052 Laser
Master
Chester, NS Chester Yacht Club
57. Paul Wurtzebach


175529 Laser
Grand Master
Woodridge, IL Chicago Corinthian
58. David Hillmyer


191963 Laser
Apprentice Master
Sarasota, Fl Sarasota Sailing Squadron
59. Britt Drake


177021 Laser
Great Grand Master
Panama City Beach, Fl. Maurice River Yacht Club
60. Lindsay Hewitt


195428 Laser
Great Grand Master
Cold Spring Harbor, New York Cold Spring Hbr Beach Club
61. Charlie Buckingham


183898 Laser
Master
Haiku, Hawaii NHYC
62. Michelle Davis


181839 Laser
Apprentice Master
Miami, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Center
63. William Shirley


166118 Laser
Apprentice Master
Collierville, TN Dimsumracing Team/FWYC
64. Mark Laser


182423 Laser
Master
Orange, CT Milford Yacht Club
65. Randy Lenz


162035 Laser
Master
Peachtree City, GA Peachtree City YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network