Registrants For
Laser Masters MidWinters East
US Sailing Center - Martin County

February 06-08, 2010
65 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Hillman


197136 Laser
Master
Bethesda, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Jorge Abreu


173988 Laser
Grand Master
Santo Domingo, DN AVELA
3. Jack Pearce


189701 Laser
Great Grand Master
Shanty Bay, Ontario Barrie Yacht Club
4. John Potter


186522 Laser
Master
Beaufort, South Carolina Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club
5. Donald Hahl


176985 Laser
Grand Master
Greenwood Village, CO Brant Beach YC
6. Bruce Snelling


185307 Laser
Master
, Burghfield Sailing Club
7. Butch Mumma


187822 Laser
Master
Lady's Island, SC BYSC
8. Christian Koppernaes


170699 Laser
Master
Beaufort, SC BYSC
9. Richard Akers


181204 Laser
Master
St. Helena, SC BYSC
10. David Elliott


188874 Laser
Great Grand Master
Edmonton, Alberta Calgary Yacht Club
11. Marvin Pozefsky


194552 Laser
Great Grand Master
Milford, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
12. Michael Matan


193281 Laser
Master
new york, ny Cedar Point YC
13. Halsey Bullen


190435 Laser
Great Grand Master
Westport, CT Cedar Point YC
14. Edward Rickard


191911 Laser
Great Grand Master
fairfield, ct Cedar Point YC
15. Doug Bargar


179470 Laser
Master
Jamestown, NY Chautauqua
16. Gerry Giffin


170052 Laser
Master
Chester, NS Chester Yacht Club
17. Paul Wurtzebach


175529 Laser
Grand Master
Woodridge, IL Chicago Corinthian
18. Michelle Davis


181839 Laser
Apprentice Master
Miami, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Center
19. Lindsay Hewitt


195428 Laser
Great Grand Master
Cold Spring Harbor, New York Cold Spring Hbr Beach Club
20. John MacCausland


194508 Laser
Master
Cherry Hill, New Jersey Cooper River YC
21. Eric Robbins


184547 Laser
Grand Master
Tampa, FL Davis Island YC
22. Douglas Mercer


177373 Laser
Great Grand Master
East Hampton, NY Devon YC
23. William Shirley


166118 Laser
Apprentice Master
Collierville, TN Dimsumracing Team/FWYC
24. William Heausler


181131 Laser
Master
Tampa, Florida DIYC
25. David Frazier


161100 Laser
Grand Master
Granby, CT FEYC
26. Len Guenther


181113 Laser
Master
Alexandria, VA Fishing Bay YC
27. Darren Cooke


42647 Laser
Apprentice Master
Shalimar, FL Fort Walton YC
28. Russell Brown


145684 Laser
Grand Master
Niceville, FL Fort Walton YC
29. Carl Robinson


167335 Laser
Great Grand Master
Newark, Delaware Havre de Grace Yacht Club
30. Martine Zurinskas


188974 Laser
Apprentice Master
Alpharetta, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
31. Ari Barshi


187994 Laser
Master
Cabarete, Puerto Plata Laser Training Center
32. Ville Roberts


187978 Laser
Master
Weston, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
33. Britt Drake


177021 Laser
Great Grand Master
Panama City Beach, Fl. Maurice River Yacht Club
34. George Fallon


194230 Laser
Grand Master
Media, PA MCSC
35. Dick Tillman


190288 Laser
Great Grand Master
Merritt island, Fl Melbourne YC
36. John Fox


192093 Laser
Grand Master
Sebastian, FL Melbourne YC
37. Mark Laser


182423 Laser
Master
Orange, CT Milford Yacht Club
38. David Hartman


194253 Laser
Great Grand Master
Vero Beach, FL na
39. Brett Davis


na Laser
Apprentice Master
Naples, FL Naples Sailing Center
40. Roger Howell


158363 Laser
Great Grand Master
Brunswick, ME Naval Sailing Association
41. John Bentley


177311 Laser
Grand Master
South Dartmouth, MA New Bedford YC
42. Charlie Buckingham


183898 Laser
Master
Haiku, Hawaii NHYC
43. Hollis Caffee


193290 Laser
Great Grand Master
Bangor, Maine none
44. Richard Jarchow


unk Laser
Apprentice Master
Fort Lauderdale, FL none
45. Terry Naylon


200193 Laser
Great Grand Master
Marco Island, Fla none
46. Finn Hassing


189774 Laser
Great Grand Master
Hickory, NC Oriental Dinghy Club
47. Randy Lenz


162035 Laser
Master
Peachtree City, GA Peachtree City YC
48. Pierre Jasmin


188649 Laser
Master
Mont-Tremblant, Qu├ębec Pointe Claire YC
49. Mike Hecky


194519 Laser
Master
Ewing, NJ Riverton YC
50. Peter Shope


195425 Laser
Master
Branford, CT Sail Newport
51. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser
Great Grand Master
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
52. Peter Vessella


185557 Laser
Master
Burlingame, CA saint francis
53. David Hillmyer


191963 Laser
Apprentice Master
Sarasota, Fl Sarasota Sailing Squadron
54. Mark Eldred


169351 Laser
Apprentice Master
Houston, TX Seasbrook Sailing Club
55. Alden Shattuck


180050 Laser
Grand Master
Stuart, FL Severn Sailing Association
56. John Bertrand


195495 Laser
Master
Annapolis, MD St. Francis Yacht Club
57. Rob Koci


187848 Laser
Grand Master
Toronto, Ont. St. James Town
58. Newt Wattis


172971 Laser
Great Grand Master
Surf City, NJ Surf City Yacht Club
59. Robert Voeller


40346 Laser
Master
Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
60. Mark Storrs


161125 Laser
Grand Master
Jupiter, FL USSCMC
61. Andrea Edick


6 Laser
Master
Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
62. Jeff Fullerton


188671 Laser
Master
London, Ontario Water Rats
63. Stuart Lawrie


168142 Laser
Master
Toronto, ON Water Rats Sailing Club
64. Joe Van Rossem


187735 Laser
Great Grand Master
Ajax, Ontario Water Rats Sailing Club
65. Jerry Callahan


179175 Laser
Master
Sullivan's Island, SC Wianno Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network