Registrants For
2022 Fall Invitational Race

October 08, 2022
30 people have registered for this event

Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Arty

HdGYC 93651 Mare Calmo Cruising / Beneteau / 37 147 08/24/2022
2. Jim Baxter

Havre de Grace Yacht Club H33 Stella Cruising / Hunter / H33 185 09/12/2022
3. Philip DiPasquale

North East River Yacht Club n/a Calypso Cruising / Hunter / 36 145 09/19/2022
4. Brian Fuchs

NERYC 348 foxdog Cruising / Hanse / 348 144 09/21/2022
5. Steve Monaghan

Elk River Yacht Club 157 WhistWind Cruising / O'Day / 34SD 177 09/06/2022
6. Jacqueline Dubie Rounsaville

Havre De Grace 495 Gusto Cruising / Hunter / Hunter 34.5 150 09/21/2022
7. Eric Wommack

Bohemia Bay Yacht Harbor 95 Winsome Cruising / Columbia / 31 234 09/23/2022
 


DNS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dane Anderson

Hances Point YC 42 Alamand DNS / Tartan / Tartan 33 171 09/23/2022
2. Stephen Berkebile

HDGYC 218 Sunpot DNS / / Colgate 26 165 09/17/2022
3. Robert Bossoli

Havre de Grace Yacht Club 6029 Vela DNS / Catalina / 30 TMBS WK 195 09/19/2022
4. Mark Carlson

HDGYC 14 Stargazer DNS / Sabre / 34 174 09/07/2022
5. Don Colanero

NERYC no # Dragonfly II DNS / Beneteau / Oceanis 321 189 09/22/2022
6. Chris Craig

CMYC 490 Relentless DNS / S2 / 7.9 171 09/21/2022
7. Julianne DeGraw Fettus

CHESSS 627627 Bennu DNS / Cherubini / 44 Ketch 150 09/13/2022
8. Robert Fryberger

Hances Point Yacht Club 61 Grace DNS / Columbia / 31 240 09/22/2022
9. Thomas George

BBYC 33023 Shangri La DNS / Hunter / Hunter 30 198 09/17/2022
10. Barry Lotter

NERYC 423 Pyxis DNS / Beneteau / 423 141 09/07/2022
11. Gary Moler

GSA 168 Haikoder DNS / Dehler / 34 138 09/18/2022
12. Peter Monk

BBYH 226 Tangled DNS / Catalina / 320 174 09/16/2022
13. Jim Parrott

CMA M6 tHriLL Ride DNS / Reynolds / Reynolds 33 1.05 09/21/2022
14. David Thompson

HdGYC 5216 First Date DNS / Catalina / 30 TMBS WK 204 08/24/2022
15. Charlie Wright

North Point Sailing Association 416 Aquilo DNS / Catalina / 36 TM 162 09/09/2022
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Scholz

Havre de Grace 5297 Bad Habit PHRF C / J 24 Argentine / J 24 174 09/23/2022
2. Rick Wahl

HdG Yacht Club 5 Moon Dog PHRF C / Catalina / Catalina 310 180 10/07/2022
3. Paul Weinacht

HDGYC 4155 Phantasmagoria PHRF C / J Boats / J24 171 09/21/2022
4. Tim Winger

HdGYC 35 Mouton Noir PHRF C / Tillotson Pearson / J/24 Modified 177 09/12/2022
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gere Frailey

HDGYC 11017 Chance PHRF N / C&C / 110 93 09/21/2022
2. Rick Hanson

NERYC Usa 77 NO SURRENDER PHRF N / J / 120 54 09/19/2022
3. John Ness

HdGYC 63255 Nova PHRF N / Laser / Sailboat 141 09/15/2022
4. Matthew Sheldrick

NERYC 93162 Enigma PHRF N / Dehler / 39 75 09/16/2022
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network