|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Grace OHare - Hunter Damron |
Lake Monona Sailing Club |
4788 |
Nauti-Lass |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/20/2023 |
2. |
Woody Heidler - Isak Peterson |
EYC |
1322 |
Skizot |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/17/2023 |
3. |
Peter Sobol - David Ames |
Lake Monona sailing club |
2950/6193 |
FS2950 |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
08/03/2023 |
4. |
Brett Eickenberg - Keith Eickenberg |
Sheridan Shores Yacht Club |
3882 |
Nature's Playground |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/26/2023 |
5. |
Michael Faugust - Jennifer Ikeda-Faugust Jennifer Ikeda-Faugust |
EYC |
6137 |
Silver Bullet |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/26/2023 |
6. |
Nancy Claypool - Carol Claypool To Be Decided |
Ephraim Yacht Club |
3445 |
Flying Scot 3445 |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/20/2023 |
7. |
STEPHEN SAUTER - Vivi Sauter |
Ephraim Yacht Club |
6263 |
Wiki Wiki |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
08/01/2023 |
8. |
Tim Montague - Jim Moyle |
Clinton Lake Sailing Association |
2235 |
Vanguard 1 |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/28/2023 |
9. |
Bruce Kitchen - Lynn Kitchen |
Cowan Lake Sailing Assoiciation |
6086 |
The Kitchen Sink III |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/19/2023 |
10. |
Dave Chapin - Caroline Chapin |
LESC |
5020 |
- |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/26/2023 |
11. |
Jim Colegrove - Jennifer Colegrove |
Clinton Lake Sailing Association |
5670 |
Capricious |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
06/23/2023 |
12. |
David Gorwitz - Chris Schoendorf |
Lake Monona Sailing Club |
6193 |
Too Many Daves |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/21/2023 |
13. |
Mark Johnson - PJ Hildebrand |
Neenah Nodaway Yacht Club |
5721 |
MacBOAT |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
05/17/2023 |
14. |
Ryan Malmgren - Stacey Rieu |
EYC |
6177 |
Scotty McFly |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/11/2023 |
15. |
Hugh Haggerty - Nick Price |
Ephraim Yacht Club |
5373 |
Thirsty Dragon |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/30/2023 |
16. |
Christopher Tesdal - Rick Wojnar |
Clinton Lake Sailing Association |
2305 |
McLuffin |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/20/2023 |
17. |
Max Mielke - Dan Mielke |
EYC |
EYC 43 |
EYC |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/26/2023 |
18. |
Jim Jilek - Jeff Jilek |
Neenah Nodaway Yacht Club |
4071 |
Second Wind |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/13/2023 |
19. |
Charlie Sauter * Jackson Graham |
Ephraim Yacht Club |
4766 |
Charlie B |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
08/03/2023 |
20. |
James Crabtree - Jason Walters Jason Walters |
Capital City Sailing assoc |
6259 |
James Crabtree |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
05/14/2023 |
21. |
Roger Waleffe - Fabian Waleffe |
EYC |
EYC 42 |
Hummel Hummel |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/26/2023 |
22. |
Paul Newton - Hongyan Newton |
none |
4771 |
Vatican Smoke |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/20/2023 |
23. |
Charlie Dischner * Katharine Dischner |
Ephraim YC |
6051 |
Kona II |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
08/01/2023 |