Optimist
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Henry Aldridge-Krawciw - 138885 Optimist *, * Southampton Yacht Club
2. Ava Appignani - 21262 Optimist *, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
3. Isla Bateman - 1382 Optimist *, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
4. Levi Beaver - 154454 Optimist *, * Southold Yacht Club
5. Zoe Berretty - 995 Optimist *, * Southold Yacht Club
6. Alexander Boyd - USA 23532 Optimist *, * OCYC
7. Georgia Carrier - 17371 Optimist *, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
8. Calvin Cheng - 23345 Optimist *, * Southold
9. Jack Dempsey - 9103 Optimist *, * Devon Yacht Club
10. Ben DeSantis - 21404 Optimist *, * Old Cove Yacht Club
11. Fiona Dowling - 20219 Optimist *, * Mattituck Yacht Club
12. Mae Finora - 19721 Optimist *, * Old Cove YC
13. Paige Hadden - TBD Optimist *, * Devon
14. OLIVER HINCHEY - 23282 Optimist *, * MATTITUCK YACHT CLUB
15. Toska Inglis-Nela - 2541 Optimist *, * Shelter Island Yacht Clud
16. Owen Irving - 19939 Optimist *, * Old Cove Yacht Club
17. Riley Kong - 06504 Optimist *, * Mattituck Yacht Club
18. Alex Krittman - 10994 Optimist *, * Mattituck Yacht Club
19. Otto Larsen - 18163W Optimist *, * SIYC
20. Michael Layton - 16423 Optimist *, * Southold Yacht Club
21. Charlotte Leblond - 2828 Optimist *, * MYC
22. Crosby Lockwood - 16452 Optimist *, * Old Cove
23. Matthew Lyons - 8260 Optimist *, * Southold Yacht Club
24. Alexander Makarov - 21324 Optimist *, * Old Cove
25. Timothy McDermott - 18121 Optimist *, * Southampton Yacht Club
26. Grant Munder - 16953 Optimist *, * shelter Island Yacht Club
27. Violet Nelson - 17470 Optimist *, * MYC
28. Emily Olsen - 12654 Optimist *, * Southold Yacht Club
29. Kate Olsen - 6258 Optimist *, * Southold Yacht Club
30. Nathan Petrowski - 18307 Optimist *, * MYC
31. Connor Phillips - 13338 Optimist *, * Old Cove Yacht Club
32. Teddy Pollock - 953 Optimist *, * Old Cove Yacht Club
33. Dylan Price - 21382 Optimist *, * Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May
34. Clementine Puris - 20234 Optimist *, * Devon Yacht Club
35. Devlin Raimondi - 15389 Optimist *, * Old Cove
36. William Rich V - USA 23665 Optimist *, * Old Cove Yacht Club
37. Maddie Saladino - USA 23533 Optimist *, * Shelter Island YC
38. Jake Saladino - USA 15293 Optimist *, * Shelter Island YC
39. Theo Schoenwaelder - 1038 Optimist *, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
40. Briggs Siewert - 21175 Optimist *, * SIYC
41. Molly Siewert - 18163R Optimist *, * SIYC
42. Brooke Stock - USA 20362 Optimist *, * Southold Yacht Club
43. Tancredi Tenaglia - 22690 Optimist *, * Southampton
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Rosalind Aldridge-Krawciw - 32885 Optimist Green *, * Southampton Yacht Club
2. Cecile Annicq - 14361 Optimist Green *, * Mattituck Yacht Club
3. Margot Annicq - 11018 Optimist Green *, * Mattituck Yacht Club
4. Salvador Bernabeu - 17470 Optimist Green *, * Mattituck Yacht club
5. Balthazar Bernabeu - 1 Optimist Green *, * Mattituck Yatch Club
6. Kate Corrigan - 3672 Optimist Green *, * Mattituck Yacht Club
7. Alexa Corrigan - 17763 Optimist Green *, * Mattituck Yacht Club
8. Parker Elliott - 11996 Optimist Green *, * Old Cove
9. Dylan FitzPatrick - N/A Optimist Green *, * Devon Yacht Club
10. Avery Krittman - 10234 Optimist Green *, * Mattituck Yacht Club
11. Mateo Londono - USA 8001 Optimist Green *, * Mattituck Yacht Club
12. Carolina Londono - 18567 Optimist Green *, * Mattituck Yacht Club
13. Anna Makarov - OC1 Optimist Green *, * Old Cove Yacht Club
14. Emmett McCall - 7 Optimist Green *, * Old Cove Yacht Club
15. Luke Minaudo - 12281 Optimist Green *, * Mattituck Yacht Club
16. Kendall Rembish - 10375 Optimist Green *, * Mattituck Yacht Club
17. Brady Rich - USA 16316 Optimist Green *, * Old Cove Yacht Club
18. Robert Stock - USA15221 Optimist Green *, * Southold Yacht Club