|
Registrants For
Spring Opti-Fest 2010
US Sailing Center - Martin County
March 13, 2010
39 people have registered for this event
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Alicia Muscato *
|
- |
- 8979 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Manatee River Pram Fleet |
|
2. |
Conner Harding *
|
- |
- 17854 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
NCSC/Team Zoum |
|
3. |
Sarah Streater *
|
- |
- 14244 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
HYS |
|
4. |
Paul Streater *
|
- |
- 12801 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
HYS |
|
5. |
Stephan VerHulst *
|
- |
- 18087 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Venice Youth Boating Assoc. |
|
6. |
Spencer Elmslie *
|
- |
- 13731 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
7. |
Rebecca Stambersky *
|
- |
- 16325 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
HYS |
|
8. |
Elizabeth Lisich *
|
- |
- 16719 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
9. |
Nathan Fields *
|
- |
- 16180 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
LYC |
|
10. |
Julia Leighton *
|
- |
- 16440 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
LYC |
|
11. |
Lucas Galarza *
|
- |
- 15464 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Venice Youth Boating |
|
12. |
Katie Delisser *
|
- |
- 15013 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
13. |
Nicholas Giacobbe *
|
- |
- 17235 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
USSCMC |
|
14. |
Adam Sandow *
|
- |
- USA11 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
USSCMC |
|
15. |
Shawn Harvey *
|
- |
- 17848 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Delaney Caron *
|
- |
- 12348 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
HYS |
|
17. |
Jack Johansson *
|
- |
- 15644 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
CRYC/Team Chill |
|
18. |
Nathaniel Johannson *
|
- |
- 15436 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
CRYC/Team Chill |
|
19. |
Clyde Wright III *
|
- |
- 13975 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Casey Klingler *
|
- |
- 17641 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Larchmont YC/Gnarly |
|
21. |
Christine Klingler *
|
- |
- 16022 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Larchmont YC/Gnarly |
|
22. |
Roger Dorr *
|
- |
- 15643 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Port Washington yc/gnarly |
|
23. |
Paul Lobree *
|
- |
- 12838 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
BISCAYNE BAY YACHT CLUB |
|
24. |
Morgan Elmslie *
|
- |
- 14106 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
25. |
Martina Sly *
|
- |
- 17824 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
26. |
Dillon Riera *
|
- |
- 13821 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
27. |
Shane Riera *
|
- |
- 14288 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
28. |
Ethan Lounsbury *
|
- |
- 14595 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
TeamFOR/USSCMC |
|
29. |
Sean Brennan *
|
- |
- 15727 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
30. |
James Cheney *
|
- |
- 111 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
31. |
Jaime Ramon *
|
- |
- 16763 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
CGSC/CRYC |
|
32. |
AJ Lettengarver *
|
- |
- 6487 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
USSCMC |
|
33. |
Elizabeth Hansen *
|
- |
- 16702 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Larchmont Yacht Club |
|
34. |
David Hein *
|
- |
- USA14766 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Edgewater Yacht Club |
|
35. |
Eliot Caple *
|
- |
- 15531 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Naples |
|
36. |
Andrew Clarke *
|
- |
- 11898 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Halifax Youth Sailing |
|
37. |
Arden Haley *
|
- |
- 11399 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Halifax Youth Sailing |
|
38. |
Ivan Shestopalov *
|
- |
- 15535 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
39. |
Adele Whitmyer *
|
- |
- 17090 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Noroton YC/Gnarly |
|
|
|
|