Opti Champ
|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Bjorn Stutzman |
- uknown |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
SCYC and YSA |
2. |
Adam McChain |
- ? |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
scyc |
3. |
Samantha Lesmerises DeGraff |
- TBD |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
STYC |
4. |
Alfredo Infante |
- TBA |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
CNSJ |
5. |
Tomo de Man |
- PUR 66 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Club Nautico San Juan |
6. |
Masa de Man |
- PUR 67 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Club Nautico San Juan |
7. |
Lucas Christiansen |
- PUR70 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Club Náutico de San Juan |
8. |
Marifé González |
- PUR 76 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Club Náutico de San Juan |
9. |
Pablo Martinez |
- PUR79 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Team PUR |
10. |
Diego Rivera-Hermida |
- PUR 80 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
PUR |
11. |
Diego Delgado |
- PUR82 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
CNSJ |
12. |
Pia Rodriguez |
- PUR 82 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Club Náutico de San Juan |
13. |
Julián Rivera Fernández |
- PUR86 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Club Náutico de San Juan |
14. |
Isabel Rivera Fernández |
- PUR88 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Club Náutico de San Juan |
15. |
Valeria Perez Hermida |
- PUR91 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
CNSJ |
16. |
Cecilia Christiansen |
- PUR92 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Club Náutico de San Juan |
17. |
Pelayo Canto |
- PUR 93 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
CNSJ |
18. |
Reagan Uszenski |
- ISV118 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
STYC |
19. |
Avery Pearsall |
- ISV 128 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
STYC |
20. |
Mila Melbourne |
- ISV 136 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
STYC |
21. |
Finn Hodgins |
- ISV146 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
STYC |
22. |
Hunter Reinbold |
- ISV167 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
STYC |
23. |
Wyatt Fogarty |
- ISV175 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Styc |
24. |
Howard William Zimmerman |
- ISV187 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
STYC |
25. |
Angel Manuel Gonzalez |
- ISV322 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Marlin Sailing School |
26. |
Guillermo Castaneda |
- PUR1212 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Club Nautico San Juan |
27. |
Rafael Vazquez |
- PUR5808 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Club Nautico de San Juan |
28. |
Francisco Don |
- 7937 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
CRYC |
29. |
Clara Wetzel |
- USA8058 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
30. |
Bryce Anderson |
- USA 9300 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Lavallette yacht club |
31. |
Daniel Muti |
- 10016 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Coral Reef |
32. |
Ethan Cox |
- 10167 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
SPYC |
33. |
Tucker Gowens |
- 12900 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
SPYC |
34. |
Benjamin Qualshie |
- USA14626 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Surf City Yacht Club |
35. |
Wills Gandy |
- 17807 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
LISOT/ CRYC |
36. |
Timothy McDermott |
- USA18121 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
LISOT |
37. |
John Sahadi |
- 18447 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Brant Beach Yacht Club |
38. |
miles aguiar |
- USA 20411 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
CRYC |
39. |
Molly Kern |
- 21024 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
The San Francisco Yacht Club |
40. |
Jack McWilliams |
- USA21269 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Pensacola Yacht Club |
41. |
Sebastien De Leon Urban |
- USA 21555 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
CRYC |
42. |
Charles Wesley Hoffman |
- USA21649 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Pensacola Yacht Club |
43. |
Dylan Strickon |
- USA21818 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
44. |
Berkley Pluhar |
- 21877 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club/EYC |
45. |
Lia Bischoff |
- USA22287 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Larchmont Yacht Club |
46. |
Grant Chin |
- USA22404 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Brant Beach YC |
47. |
Connor Karr |
- USA 22590 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
48. |
Alexander Montagu |
- 22684 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
USNT/SFYC/CRYC |
49. |
Weston Bowie |
- 22801 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
SPYC |
50. |
Daniel Ahlgren |
- 22952 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
SPYC |
51. |
william weidner |
- 22993 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
spyc |
52. |
Julia Bernstein |
- USA23184 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club / CERT |
53. |
Jack Van Orden |
- USA23339 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Brant Beach |
54. |
JOnah Watson |
- 23346 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
USSailing Center Martin County |
55. |
thomas weidner |
- 23375 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
spyc |
56. |
Joshua Wenokur |
- USA 23452 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
SCCYC |
57. |
Landon Chin |
- USA23691 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Brant Beach YC |
58. |
Christian Petersen |
- 23696 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Saunderstown YC |
59. |
Cassady LORENTZEN |
- USA 23720 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Balboa YC/BCYC |
60. |
Jaiden Strickon |
- USA23732 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
61. |
Rowan Michel |
- USA23918 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
PYC |
62. |
Elisabeth Michel |
- USA23919 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
PYC |
63. |
Alec Voss Del Vecchio |
- USA 43013 |
Opti Champ |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Emilie O'Born |
- TBD |
Opti Green |
*, * |
KATS |
2. |
Avalene Warren |
- TBD |
Opti Green |
*, * |
KATS |
3. |
Joanna Wheatley |
- TBD |
Opti Green |
*, * |
KATS |
4. |
Delilah Craig |
- TBD |
Opti Green |
*, * |
KATS |
5. |
Bentley Schnell |
- TBD |
Opti Green |
*, * |
KATS |
6. |
Otis Magnie |
- TBD |
Opti Green |
*, * |
KATS |
7. |
Hunter Pool |
- TBD |
Opti Green |
*, * |
KATS |
8. |
Beau Ramsey |
- TBD |
Opti Green |
*, * |
KATS |
9. |
Kevin Williams |
- TBD |
Opti Green |
*, * |
KATS |
10. |
Tafari Cazaubon |
- TBD |
Opti Green |
*, * |
KATS |
11. |
Emery Hoffman |
- tbd |
Opti Green |
*, * |
Pensacola Yacht Club |
12. |
Asa McChain |
- ?!! |
Opti Green |
*, * |
scyc |
13. |
Jack Murrow |
- TBD |
Opti Green |
*, * |
St Croix Yacht Club |
14. |
Kip Hodgins |
- ISV14 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
STYC |
15. |
Lilly Brewer |
- ISV51 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
STYC |
16. |
Banyan Heikkila |
- ISV57 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
St. Thomas Yacht Club |
17. |
Robert D Lamson |
- PUR74 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
Marlin Sailing School |
18. |
Esteban Texidor |
- PUR 89 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
Clun Nautico de SanJuan |
19. |
Cristina Winker |
- 0110 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
CRYC |
20. |
Cooper Melbourne |
- TBD 123 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
STYC |
21. |
Ivan Riano Jr |
- 305 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
22. |
Victoria Soto |
- PUR801 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
23. |
Patrick Mitchell |
- ISV 955 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
STYC |
24. |
Emilio Colon-Rodriguez |
- PUR1408 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
Marlin Sailing School |
25. |
Mathew Castro |
- USA1936 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
CRYC |
26. |
Franco Mangual |
- PUR 4080 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
Academia de Vela CNSJ |
27. |
Grace Sereny |
- USA5678 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
CRYC |
28. |
Heidi Sanchez |
- 7320 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
None |
29. |
Teddy Sahadi |
- 10890 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
Brant Beach Yacht Club |
30. |
Victoria Don |
- 16898 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
CRYC |
31. |
Benjamin Bernstein |
- USA19434 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
32. |
Blaine Deturo |
- 19570 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
BLYC/CRYC |
33. |
Levi Hibbs |
- USA21308 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
34. |
William Feld |
- 21942 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
CRYC |
35. |
Ellen Wetzel |
- USA22208 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
36. |
Alexander Silva |
- 22688 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
37. |
Max Bachmann |
- 22756 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
38. |
Isla Chin |
- USA23007 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
Brant Beach YC |
39. |
Luke Sereny |
- USA23801 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
CRYC |
40. |
Christopher Fulton JR |
- USA33133 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
41. |
Gianmarco Meyeringh |
- USA191905 |
Opti Green |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
|