Registrants For
2024 PHRF Tuesday Night Series

May 28-September 10, 2024
23 people have registered for this event

Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Crotty
-
None None Tranquility Cruising / - Hunter / H39 132 05/16/2024
 


Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 100
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Welch
-
none 52490 Brine Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 100 / - J Boats / J35c (shoal Draft) 117 05/05/2024
2. Barry/Sean Larson/McKenna
-
N/A 43564 Gremlin Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 100 / - Carroll Marine / Tripp 36 75 01/27/2024
3. Chris Lund
-
PYC GBR 133L Jump Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 100 / - J/Boats / J/133 12 03/29/2024
4. Dan Brown
-
KPYC 51599 Riff Raff Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 100 / - C&C / 121 66 05/16/2024
5. john Myles
-
PYC 20420 Veladare Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 100 / - C&C / Custom 42 93 03/22/2024
6. sean conner
-
PYC 1 VIDA Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 100 / - J Boat / J42 81 03/29/2024
7. Christopher Loader
-
KPYC K715748 Waterwitch Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 100 / - Tayana / T65 53 03/27/2024
 


Spinnaker B Handicap 100 to 160
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. George Spiecker
-
N/A 227 Airtha Spinnaker B Handicap 100 to 160 / - TPI / ALERION 28 160 05/05/2024
2. Richard Bombard
-
PSA 41579 Defiant Spinnaker B Handicap 100 to 160 / - Carroll Marine / Frers 30 135 03/15/2024
3. Gordon Vinther
-
KPYC 41935 Ellie Spinnaker B Handicap 100 to 160 / - Carroll Marine / Frers 30 136 04/22/2024
4. Dan Rigterink
-
Psa 409 Grace Margot Spinnaker B Handicap 100 to 160 / - Tillot Pearson / J30 141 01/25/2024
5. Kevin McCoole
-
KPYC 162 Here Comes The Sun Spinnaker B Handicap 100 to 160 / - Olson / Olson 120 01/26/2024
6. Ken Jennings
-
PSA USA4470 Miscreant Spinnaker B Handicap 100 to 160 / - Impulse Marine / Impulse 26 132 03/29/2024
7. Robinson Berry
-
PSA 32851 Pegasus Spinnaker B Handicap 100 to 160 / - TPI / J/29 120 03/24/2024
8. Daniel Pratt
-
AYC 41774 Terrapin Station Spinnaker B Handicap 100 to 160 / - Carroll Marine / - 138 04/30/2024
9. THOMAS KING
-
PYC,LHYC 2448 VALKYRIE Spinnaker B Handicap 100 to 160 / - HINCKLEY / SW 48 120 02/02/2024
 


Spinnaker C Handicap Greater Than 160
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Smith
-
KPYC 323 Anjuca Spinnaker C Handicap Greater Than 160 / - Precision Sailboats / Colgate 26 162 03/28/2024
2. Thomas Schladenhauffen
-
KPYC 163 Aracati Spinnaker C Handicap Greater Than 160 / - Klaus Baess / Great Dane 28 222 03/14/2024
3. Robert McDonough
-
KPYC 377 Bluebird Spinnaker C Handicap Greater Than 160 / - Catalina / Capri 183 02/04/2024
4. John Durkin
-
PYC 34 Carina Spinnaker C Handicap Greater Than 160 / - Pearson / pearson 225 04/01/2024
5. Glenn McKibben
-
Portsmouth Naval Yacht Club 381 Greyfax Spinnaker C Handicap Greater Than 160 / - Tartan / 30 183 03/19/2024
6. Anthony Ejarque
-
KPYC 3382 Perpetuity Spinnaker C Handicap Greater Than 160 / - Canadian Sailcraft / CS33 162 03/23/2024
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2024 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network