C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ian Robinson 618 Emily Johnson
C420 / Bayview Yacht Club Bayview Yacht Club
2. Michael Barrett 3736 Trevor Sherry
C420 / Crescent Sail Yacht Club Crescent Sail Yacht Club
3. Conor Madden 5257 Scott Vining
C420 / Edgewater Yacht Club Edgewater Yacht Club
4. Micheal Gemperline 5732 Ryan Bennett
C420 / Edgewater Yacht Club EWYC/C420
5. Devin Copfer 5659 Emily Schneider
C420 / Edgewater Yacht Club Edgewater Yacht Club C420
6. Taylor Hoover 2299 Nick Paradini
C420 / Erie Yacht Club Erie
7. Malgorzata Szelwach 6222 Sean Bloomstine
C420 / Erie Yacht Club Erie Yacht Club/ 420
8. Ryan Seago 5704 Thomas Marowske
C420 / Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Grosse Pointe Yacht Club
9. Colin Mackay 5773 Andrew Rush
C420 / North Cape Yacht Club North Cape Yacht Club
10. Nikolaus Kowal-Besler 1946 Megan Hicks
C420 / North Star Sail Club NSSC Club 420
11. connor hicks 1492 Emily Hranchook
C420 / North Star Sail Club North Star Sail Club
12. nicholas wallinder 3122 carter dale
C420 / youngstown yacht club youngstown yacht club
13. steve fugate 3124 dante iozzo
C420 / youngstown yacht club youngstown yacht club
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Trevor Duncan 176054
Laser / Bayview Bayview Yacht Club
2. Connor Flaska 193994
Laser / Bayview Yacht Club Bayview Yacht Club
3. Alison Knoles 180589
Laser / Bayview Yacht Club Bayview Yacht Club
4. Matthew Declercq 190180
Laser / Bayview Yacht Club Bayview Yacht Club
5. Drake Lyon 187757
Laser / Bayview YC Laser
6. Clarke Hughes 158682
Laser / Detroit Yacht Club Detroit Yacht Club
7. Tommy Gmeiner 180169
Laser / Detroit Yacht Club Detroit Yacht Club
8. John Fisher 180319
Laser / Eagle Creek Sailing Club Eagle Creek Sailing Club
9. Evan Williams 180317
Laser / Eagle Creek Sailing Club Laser
10. Isaiah Grant 195458
Laser / Eagle Creek Sailing Club Eagle Creek Sailing Club
11. Zachary Grant 195456
Laser / Eagle Creek Yacht Club Laser
12. Tanner Grant 195451
Laser / Eagle Creek Yacht Club Laser
13. Stuart Wallace 174279
Laser / Edgewater Yacht Club Edgewater Yacht Club
14. Michael Seago 188944
Laser / GPYC Grosse Pointe Yacht Club
15. Libbi Miklos 173188
Laser / Grosse Ile Yacht Club Grosse Ile Yacht Club
16. Stuart Fisher 55
Laser / Hoover Sailing Club HSC/ Laser
17. Ellen Dubois 181098
Laser / North Cape Yacht Club Grosse Ile Yacht Club
18. Luke Gossman NCYCII
Laser / North Cape Yacht Club Laser
19. Chloe Beck 185423
Laser / Port Clinton Yacht Club Port Clinton Yacht Club
20. Audrey Sheehan 193333
Laser / Put-in-Bay Yacht Club Put-in-Bay Yacht Club
21. Mark Ferber 159908
Laser / Vermilion Boat Club Vermilion Boat Club
 


Lightnings
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jack Hunger 15075 Repton Salisbury
John Salisbury
Lightnings / Cleveland Yachting Club The Cleveland Yachting Club
2. Andrew Malley 14774 Andrew Seski
Otto Wenzler
Lightnings / Crescent Sail Yacht Club Crescent Sail Yacht Club
3. Brian McDonald 15259 Michael Kelleher
Andrew Lenzo
Lightnings / Indianapolis Sailing Club Indianapolis Sailing Club
4. Nick Gilmore 14779 Ian Mackay
Kyle Gladieux
Lightnings / North Cape Yacht Club North Cape Yacht Club
5. Nick Harris 14690 Elise Hess
josh abbott
Lightnings / Pontiac Yacht Club 108238U
6. Rachel Austin 14982 Jacob Riedy
Andre Boissoneault
Lightnings / Sandusky Sailing Club Sandusky Sailing Club
7. chris stessing 15125 john doyle
rory mess
Lightnings / youngstown yacht club youngstown yacht club