Club 420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Charlie Bess * Kristen Walker |
- |
- 16 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Ian Leclerc * Julian Puech |
- |
- 13 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yatch Club |
|
3. |
Xander O'Grady * Will Johnson |
- |
- 5472 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Taylor Scheuermann * Jackson Fadely |
- |
- 7288 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
5. |
JP Silvestri * AJ Lettengarver |
- |
- 4119 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
CRYC/USSCMC |
|
6. |
Axel Sly * Scott Ewing |
- |
- 3096 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
7. |
Cody Stansky * Andrew Britton |
- |
- 3341 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
CRYC/LYC |
|
8. |
Elizabeth Tell * Katherine Naylor |
- |
- 5974 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Ali Yarbrough * Kyle Pond |
- |
- 1 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
ESC/LYC |
|
|
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Stephen Carr *
|
- |
- 190300 |
Laser - |
*, * |
Palm Beach Sailing Club |
|
2. |
Christopher Cilliers *
|
- |
- 196256 |
Laser - |
*, * |
St Thomas Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Michelle Davis *
|
- |
- 181839 |
Laser - |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Center |
|
4. |
David Hartman *
|
- |
- 194253 |
Laser - |
*, * |
na |
|
5. |
Mike Matan *
|
- |
- 193281 |
Laser - |
*, * |
Cedar Point Yacht Club |
|
6. |
JEFF ROBBINS *
|
- |
- 168422 |
Laser - |
*, * |
Halifax Youth Sailing |
|
7. |
ERICK RODRIGUEZ *
|
- |
- 5 |
Laser - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
8. |
Robert Voeller *
|
- |
- 169628 |
Laser - |
*, * |
USSCMC |
|
|
Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
eliot caple *
|
- |
- 188683 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
ncsc/st.georges |
|
2. |
Trevor Goodrum *
|
- |
- 121411 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club |
|
3. |
Andrew Goodrum *
|
- |
- 21398 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club |
|
4. |
Jack Gower *
|
- |
- 185464 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Edison Sailing Center |
|
5. |
Alicia Muscato *
|
- |
- 197584 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Edison |
|
6. |
Sophie Paine *
|
- |
- 21430 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club |
|
7. |
Adam Winton *
|
- |
- 8 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Edison Sailing Center |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Matias Agnese *
|
- |
- 178919 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Alex von Albedyhll *
|
- |
- 121307 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club |
|
3. |
ryan clarke *
|
- |
- 181272 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
HYS |
|
4. |
Joseph David *
|
- |
- 157818 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
lake norman yacht club |
|
5. |
Avery Fanning *
|
- |
- 189793 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Charleston YC/Lauderdale YC |
|
6. |
Nathan Fields *
|
- |
- 196283 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Luaderdale Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Haley Fox *
|
- |
- 192277 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Kai Friesecke *
|
- |
- 184954 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale YC |
|
9. |
Andrew Hindley *
|
- |
- 121398 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club |
|
10. |
Colin Kennedy *
|
- |
- 195890 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
LYC/PWYC |
|
11. |
Tristan Lara *
|
- |
- 196859 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
12. |
William Livernois *
|
- |
- 188920 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club/CYC |
|
13. |
Ethan Lounsbury *
|
- |
- 180070 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Nicole Medley *
|
- |
- 190387 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
15. |
luke muller *
|
- |
- 191997 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
lyc |
|
16. |
Dana Rohde *
|
- |
- 175084 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Beaufort Yacht and Sailing, Savannah Sailing Center |
|
17. |
Devon Rohde *
|
- |
- 188672 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Beaufort Yacht and Sailing , Savannah Sailing Center |
|
18. |
Nicholas Rolle *
|
- |
- 121430 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club |
|
19. |
Elizabeth Ryder *
|
- |
- 180136 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
20. |
Susannah Spoto *
|
- |
- 192007 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
LYC/DIYC |
|
21. |
REBECCA STAMBERSKY *
|
- |
- 152614 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
HALIFAX RIVER YACHT CLUB |
|
22. |
Sarah Streater *
|
- |
- 197591 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Alex Thompson *
|
- |
- 121295 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club |
|
24. |
Amy Trainer *
|
- |
- 173722 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Halifax Youth Sailing |
|
25. |
Nick Valente *
|
- |
- 1 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale |
|
26. |
Alex Vanpuffelen *
|
- |
- 174298 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
|
Optimist Blue
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Benjamin Althouse *
|
- |
- 18342 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
2. |
Sam Baker *
|
- |
- 18021 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
3. |
Jose Dapena *
|
- |
- 18280 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
Coral reef yatch club |
|
4. |
romina de iulio *
|
- |
- ECU2212 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
syc |
|
5. |
Daniel Denison *
|
- |
- 16715 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
spyc |
|
6. |
Greyson Dixon *
|
- |
- 18277 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Christopher Douglas *
|
- |
- 18809 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
8. |
Joseph L Fontana IV *
|
- |
- 15993 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
9. |
Mack fox *
|
- |
- 15022 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
fox sarah |
|
10. |
max Gillette *
|
- |
- 12315 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Claire Havig *
|
- |
- 18081 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
ncsc |
|
12. |
Nick Hernandez *
|
- |
- 17295 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
Team FOR / VYBA |
|
13. |
Austin Hoaglin *
|
- |
- 17774 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
Manatee River PRAM Fleet |
|
14. |
JACK JOHANSSON *
|
- |
- 15644 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
15. |
Lucie KELLER *
|
- |
- 18261 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
16. |
Matthew KELLER *
|
- |
- 18380 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
17. |
Calli Lewis *
|
- |
- 15071 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Estill Loyd *
|
- |
- 19039 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
19. |
Carrie Marshall *
|
- |
- 15805 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
ESC |
|
20. |
Jensen McTighe *
|
- |
- 17850 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
21. |
Eduardo Mintzias *
|
- |
- 18242 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
22. |
paul nolan *
|
- |
- 10150 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
MRPF |
|
23. |
Sebastian Planas *
|
- |
- 5644 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Sophia Reineke *
|
- |
- 16959 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
Lauderdale YC |
|
25. |
ciara rodriguez-horan *
|
- |
- 647 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
lyc |
|
26. |
Stephen Streater *
|
- |
- 1616 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Alie Toppa *
|
- |
- 17853 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
28. |
Liza Toppa *
|
- |
- 17852 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
29. |
Luke Welker *
|
- |
- 14618 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Clyde Wright III *
|
- |
- 13975 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Nicholas Abrahams *
|
- |
- 3 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
2. |
Caroline Althouse *
|
- |
- 19031 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
3. |
Tyler Baker *
|
- |
- 6846 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Halifax Youth Sailing |
|
4. |
Patrick Carney *
|
- |
- 110 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
lauderdale yacht club |
|
5. |
Ariel Casaretto *
|
- |
- 13 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Brian Cervoni *
|
- |
- 7937 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
7. |
Andrew Douglas *
|
- |
- 17336 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
8. |
Caroline Flynn *
|
- |
- 14748 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
9. |
Gabriella M Fontana *
|
- |
- 9843 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
10. |
Olivia Gonzalez *
|
- |
- 19092 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
11. |
Edward HOLDEN *
|
- |
- 7177 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
12. |
Jayson Johnson *
|
- |
- 7740 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
PCYC |
|
13. |
josephine joliff *
|
- |
- 714 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
ST PETERSBURG |
|
14. |
Gareth Kirkby *
|
- |
- BAH 307 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club |
|
15. |
Winfree Loyd *
|
- |
- 11612 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
16. |
Alexander Madio *
|
- |
- 13289 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Ella Marsden *
|
- |
- 18299 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
18. |
Zachary Mayer *
|
- |
- 14261 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Bradenton River Pram Fleet |
|
19. |
Joey Meagher *
|
- |
- 12618 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Luaderdale Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Liam O'Keefe *
|
- |
- 8645 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
21. |
Alexander Ohrmundt *
|
- |
- 15013 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
22. |
Holden Payne *
|
- |
- 150 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reed |
|
23. |
Loghlen Rickard *
|
- |
- 16763 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Luke Rickard *
|
- |
- 6905 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Amelia Schofiels *
|
- |
- 15551 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
26. |
Evan Schuneman *
|
- |
- 14259 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Manatee River Pram Fleet |
|
27. |
Thomas Staubli *
|
- |
- 17568 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Mathias Staubli |
|
28. |
Cameron Swain *
|
- |
- 15705 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
29. |
Karl Wagerson *
|
- |
- 1529 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Tucker Weed *
|
- |
- 17397 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
31. |
kayla wherry *
|
- |
- 14017 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
esc |
|
|
Optimist Red
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Julian Blanes *
|
- |
- 18478 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacth Club |
|
2. |
Hannah Cantolino *
|
- |
- 12581 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
MRPF |
|
3. |
Darby Capellin *
|
- |
- 16023 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
Manatee River Pram Fleet |
|
4. |
Delaney Caron *
|
- |
- 12348 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
HYS |
|
5. |
Andrew Clarke *
|
- |
- 12340 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
Halifax Youth Sailing |
|
6. |
Victoria Davis *
|
- |
- 14898 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
7. |
Grant Dixon *
|
- |
- 16414 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Arden Haley *
|
- |
- 9515 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
Halifax Youth Sailing |
|
9. |
Conner Harding *
|
- |
- 17854 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
10. |
David Hein *
|
- |
- 14766 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Savannah Irvin *
|
- |
- 5007 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
12. |
nic muller *
|
- |
- 18302 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
lyc/team m |
|
13. |
James Pulsford *
|
- |
- 14878 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
14. |
Paul Streater *
|
- |
- 12801 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Wade Waddell *
|
- |
- 17321 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Alexander Woodbridge *
|
- |
- 12844 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
Manatee River Pram Fleet |
|
|
Optimist White
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Christopher Caldwell *
|
- |
- 111 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
2. |
Max Carr *
|
- |
- 16487 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Garrett Dixon *
|
- |
- 18278 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Olivier Grubb *
|
- |
- 9419 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
5. |
Johnny Magardino *
|
- |
- 11398 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
6. |
Blaire McCarthy *
|
- |
- 17629 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
7. |
Joshua Miller *
|
- |
- 18811 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
8. |
GERONIMO nores *
|
- |
- 12831 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
MYC |
|
9. |
Juan Cruz Nores *
|
- |
- 13773 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
MYC |
|
10. |
Tom Paine *
|
- |
- BAH 301 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club |
|
11. |
Sarah Williford *
|
- |
- 15706 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
|
Optimist Yellow
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Kane Aldrich *
|
- |
- 11002 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
2. |
Justin Callahan *
|
- |
- 12998 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
Edison Sailing Center |
|
3. |
Hayley Cantolino *
|
- |
- 14258 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
MRPF |
|
4. |
Thomas Carney *
|
- |
- 5674 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Isabella Casaretto *
|
- |
- 1570 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
6. |
Carla Cervoni *
|
- |
- 11021 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
LCY |
|
7. |
Caroline DuBois-Weber *
|
- |
- 9244 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
8. |
Austin Feldman *
|
- |
- BAH 302 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club |
|
9. |
Rebecca Gennett *
|
- |
- 11 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Coleman Glazer *
|
- |
- 54 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Severin Gramm *
|
- |
- 13766 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
12. |
Katie Havig *
|
- |
- 1397 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
NCSC |
|
13. |
Quinn Hawkins *
|
- |
- 723 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Zachary Kaufman *
|
- |
- 97 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
Palm Beach Sailing Club |
|
15. |
Julia Kowalewska *
|
- |
- 7784 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
16. |
Michael Macrae *
|
- |
- 1130 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Emma Marsden *
|
- |
- 18312 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
18. |
Oliver Mey *
|
- |
- 800 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
19. |
Jan Moats *
|
- |
- 11813 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
20. |
Tai Moss *
|
- |
- BAH 306 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club |
|
21. |
Ethan Osborne *
|
- |
- 14926 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
22. |
Leah Rickard *
|
- |
- 7 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Denver Rozzo *
|
- |
- 5703 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
PBSC |
|
24. |
Chase Sabadash *
|
- |
- 17742 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
25. |
Harry W. Sanchez *
|
- |
- 17134 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
26. |
Ripley Shelley *
|
- |
- 5436 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Steven Soza *
|
- |
- 5900 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
28. |
Bryce Tone *
|
- |
- 17246 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
UKSC |
|
29. |
john Toothman *
|
- |
- 16608 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
PBSC |
|
30. |
conor utterback *
|
- |
- 13755 |
Optimist Yellow - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
|
|