Club 420
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
JP Silvestri |
4119 |
- AJ Lettengarver |
Club 420 / - |
CRYC/USSCMC - |
2. |
Ali Yarbrough |
1 |
- Kyle Pond |
Club 420 / - |
ESC/LYC - |
3. |
Taylor Scheuermann |
7288 |
- Jackson Fadely |
Club 420 / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
4. |
Elizabeth Tell |
5974 |
- Katherine Naylor |
Club 420 / - |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
5. |
Cody Stansky |
3341 |
- Andrew Britton |
Club 420 / - |
CRYC/LYC - |
6. |
Ian Leclerc |
13 |
- Julian Puech |
Club 420 / - |
Coral Reef Yatch Club - |
7. |
Axel Sly |
3096 |
- Scott Ewing |
Club 420 / - |
CRYC - |
8. |
Xander O'Grady |
5472 |
- Will Johnson |
Club 420 / - |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
9. |
Charlie Bess |
16 |
- Kristen Walker |
Club 420 / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
|
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
ERICK RODRIGUEZ |
5 |
-
|
Laser / - |
LYC - |
2. |
Robert Voeller |
169628 |
-
|
Laser / - |
USSCMC - |
3. |
David Hartman |
194253 |
-
|
Laser / - |
na - |
4. |
Mike Matan |
193281 |
-
|
Laser / - |
Cedar Point Yacht Club - |
5. |
Christopher Cilliers |
196256 |
-
|
Laser / - |
St Thomas Yacht Club - |
6. |
Stephen Carr |
190300 |
-
|
Laser / - |
Palm Beach Sailing Club - |
7. |
JEFF ROBBINS |
168422 |
-
|
Laser / - |
Halifax Youth Sailing - |
|
Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Jack Gower |
185464 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Edison Sailing Center - |
2. |
Sophie Paine |
21430 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club - |
3. |
Alicia Muscato |
197584 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Edison - |
4. |
Trevor Goodrum |
121411 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club - |
5. |
Andrew Goodrum |
21398 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club - |
6. |
eliot caple |
188683 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
ncsc/st.georges - |
7. |
Adam Winton |
8 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Edison Sailing Center - |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Colin Kennedy |
195890 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
LYC/PWYC - |
2. |
Tristan Lara |
196859 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
CGSC - |
3. |
Alex Vanpuffelen |
174298 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
CGSC - |
4. |
Elizabeth Ryder |
180136 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
LYC - |
5. |
Nicole Medley |
190387 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
6. |
Sarah Streater |
197591 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
7. |
Kai Friesecke |
184954 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Lauderdale YC - |
8. |
Andrew Hindley |
121398 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club - |
9. |
Nathan Fields |
196283 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Luaderdale Yacht Club - |
10. |
Alex Thompson |
121295 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club - |
11. |
Alex von Albedyhll |
121307 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club - |
12. |
Susannah Spoto |
192007 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
LYC/DIYC - |
13. |
William Livernois |
188920 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club/CYC - |
14. |
Dana Rohde |
175084 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Beaufort Yacht and Sailing, Savannah Sailing Center - |
15. |
Devon Rohde |
188672 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Beaufort Yacht and Sailing , Savannah Sailing Center - |
16. |
Amy Trainer |
173722 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Halifax Youth Sailing - |
17. |
Avery Fanning |
189793 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Charleston YC/Lauderdale YC - |
18. |
REBECCA STAMBERSKY |
152614 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
HALIFAX RIVER YACHT CLUB - |
19. |
Joseph David |
157818 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
lake norman yacht club - |
20. |
ryan clarke |
181272 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
HYS - |
21. |
Nicholas Rolle |
121430 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club - |
22. |
Matias Agnese |
178919 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
23. |
luke muller |
191997 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
lyc - |
24. |
Ethan Lounsbury |
180070 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
25. |
Haley Fox |
192277 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
|
Optimist Blue
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Sebastian Planas |
5644 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
2. |
romina de iulio |
ECU2212 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
syc - |
3. |
Greyson Dixon |
18277 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
4. |
Calli Lewis |
15071 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
5. |
Sam Baker |
18021 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
CRYC - |
6. |
max Gillette |
12315 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
7. |
paul nolan |
10150 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
MRPF - |
8. |
Estill Loyd |
19039 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
SPYC - |
9. |
Sophia Reineke |
16959 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
Lauderdale YC - |
10. |
Stephen Streater |
1616 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
11. |
Clyde Wright III |
13975 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
12. |
Luke Welker |
14618 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
13. |
Nick Hernandez |
17295 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
Team FOR / VYBA - |
14. |
Carrie Marshall |
15805 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
ESC - |
15. |
Jensen McTighe |
17850 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
LYC - |
16. |
Alie Toppa |
17853 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
LYC - |
17. |
Liza Toppa |
17852 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
LYC - |
18. |
ciara rodriguez-horan |
647 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
lyc - |
19. |
Christopher Douglas |
18809 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
Naples Community Sailing Center - |
20. |
Lucie KELLER |
18261 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
NCSC - |
21. |
Daniel Denison |
16715 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
spyc - |
22. |
Matthew KELLER |
18380 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
NCSC - |
23. |
Benjamin Althouse |
18342 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
Upper Keys Sailing Club - |
24. |
Claire Havig |
18081 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
ncsc - |
25. |
JACK JOHANSSON |
15644 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
CRYC - |
26. |
Mack fox |
15022 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
fox sarah - |
27. |
Joseph L Fontana IV |
15993 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
SPYC - |
28. |
Austin Hoaglin |
17774 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
Manatee River PRAM Fleet - |
29. |
Jose Dapena |
18280 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
Coral reef yatch club - |
30. |
Eduardo Mintzias |
18242 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
LYC - |
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Edward HOLDEN |
7177 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LYC - |
2. |
Patrick Carney |
110 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
lauderdale yacht club - |
3. |
Holden Payne |
150 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral Reed - |
4. |
Olivia Gonzalez |
19092 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club - |
5. |
Loghlen Rickard |
16763 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
6. |
Luke Rickard |
6905 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
7. |
Brian Cervoni |
7937 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LYC - |
8. |
Thomas Staubli |
17568 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Mathias Staubli - |
9. |
Tucker Weed |
17397 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
10. |
Caroline Flynn |
14748 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
11. |
Winfree Loyd |
11612 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
SPYC - |
12. |
josephine joliff |
714 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
ST PETERSBURG - |
13. |
Evan Schuneman |
14259 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Manatee River Pram Fleet - |
14. |
Alexander Madio |
13289 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
15. |
Liam O'Keefe |
8645 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
16. |
Nicholas Abrahams |
3 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LYC - |
17. |
Amelia Schofiels |
15551 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Naples Community Sailing Center - |
18. |
Ariel Casaretto |
13 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
19. |
Joey Meagher |
12618 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Luaderdale Yacht Club - |
20. |
Karl Wagerson |
1529 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
21. |
Andrew Douglas |
17336 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Naples Community Sailing Center - |
22. |
Alexander Ohrmundt |
15013 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club - |
23. |
Caroline Althouse |
19031 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Upper Keys Sailing Club - |
24. |
Jayson Johnson |
7740 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
PCYC - |
25. |
Gabriella M Fontana |
9843 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
SPYC - |
26. |
kayla wherry |
14017 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
esc - |
27. |
Zachary Mayer |
14261 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Bradenton River Pram Fleet - |
28. |
Cameron Swain |
15705 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LYC - |
29. |
Gareth Kirkby |
BAH 307 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club - |
30. |
Ella Marsden |
18299 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club - |
31. |
Tyler Baker |
6846 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Halifax Youth Sailing - |
|
Optimist Red
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Grant Dixon |
16414 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
2. |
David Hein |
14766 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
3. |
Wade Waddell |
17321 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
4. |
Conner Harding |
17854 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
NCSC - |
5. |
Arden Haley |
9515 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
Halifax Youth Sailing - |
6. |
Alexander Woodbridge |
12844 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
Manatee River Pram Fleet - |
7. |
Paul Streater |
12801 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
8. |
Delaney Caron |
12348 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
HYS - |
9. |
James Pulsford |
14878 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
LYC - |
10. |
Savannah Irvin |
5007 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
NCSC - |
11. |
Victoria Davis |
14898 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
NCSC - |
12. |
Hannah Cantolino |
12581 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
MRPF - |
13. |
Andrew Clarke |
12340 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
Halifax Youth Sailing - |
14. |
Darby Capellin |
16023 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
Manatee River Pram Fleet - |
15. |
Julian Blanes |
18478 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
Coral Reef Yacth Club - |
16. |
nic muller |
18302 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
lyc/team m - |
|
Optimist White
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Garrett Dixon |
18278 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
2. |
GERONIMO nores |
12831 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
MYC - |
3. |
Christopher Caldwell |
111 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
LYC - |
4. |
Juan Cruz Nores |
13773 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
MYC - |
5. |
Blaire McCarthy |
17629 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
SPYC - |
6. |
Joshua Miller |
18811 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
CRYC - |
7. |
Johnny Magardino |
11398 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
NCSC - |
8. |
Max Carr |
16487 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
9. |
Sarah Williford |
15706 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
10. |
Tom Paine |
BAH 301 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club - |
|
Optimist Yellow
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Zachary Kaufman |
97 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
Palm Beach Sailing Club - |
2. |
Severin Gramm |
13766 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
LYC - |
3. |
Thomas Carney |
5674 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
4. |
Ethan Osborne |
14926 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club - |
5. |
Justin Callahan |
12998 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
Edison Sailing Center - |
6. |
Oliver Mey |
800 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
Naples Community Sailing Center - |
7. |
Denver Rozzo |
5703 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
PBSC - |
8. |
Carla Cervoni |
11021 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
LCY - |
9. |
Leah Rickard |
7 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
10. |
Kane Aldrich |
11002 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
Naples Community Sailing Center - |
11. |
Julia Kowalewska |
7784 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
CRYC - |
12. |
Steven Soza |
5900 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
LYC - |
13. |
Chase Sabadash |
17742 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
LYC - |
14. |
Isabella Casaretto |
1570 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
LYC - |
15. |
Ripley Shelley |
5436 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
16. |
Quinn Hawkins |
723 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club - |
17. |
Bryce Tone |
17246 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
UKSC - |
18. |
Jan Moats |
11813 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
Naples Community Sailing Center - |
19. |
Michael Macrae |
1130 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
20. |
Harry W. Sanchez |
17134 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
21. |
Caroline DuBois-Weber |
9244 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
LYC - |
22. |
john Toothman |
16608 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
PBSC - |
23. |
Coleman Glazer |
54 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
24. |
Katie Havig |
1397 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
NCSC - |
25. |
conor utterback |
13755 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
LYC - |
26. |
Rebecca Gennett |
11 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
27. |
Hayley Cantolino |
14258 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
MRPF - |
28. |
Austin Feldman |
BAH 302 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club - |
29. |
Emma Marsden |
18312 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club - |
30. |
Tai Moss |
BAH 306 |
-
|
Optimist Yellow / - |
Grand Bahama Sailing Club - |
|
|