Registrants For
Junior Invitational Regatta
San Diego Yacht Club

January 15-16, 2011
86 people have registered for this event

Sabot A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard Bell
*

9545 Sabot A
*, * ABYC
2. Jack McGraw
*

10217 Sabot A
*, * MBYC/SWYC
3. Riley Gibbs
*

9339 Sabot A
*, * ABYC
4. Sawyer Gibbs
*

9507 Sabot A
*, * ABYC
5. Cole Baker
*

10203 Sabot A
*, * MBYC
6. Rory Gaudio
*

10175 Sabot A
*, * ABYC / BCYC
7. Carter Scott
*

7847 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
8. Andy Reiter
*

10052 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
9. Zach Malcolm
*

8776 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
10. Sean Dahl
*

8825 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
11. Jimmy Madigan
*

10031 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
12. Kate Madigan
*

9020 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
13. Sean Segerblom
*

9259 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
14. Max Brill
*

10196 Sabot A
*, * MBYC
15. Derek Pickell
*

9333 Sabot A
*, * BCYC
16. Andrew Luttrell
*

7947 Sabot A
*, * BYC
17. Ryan Ratliffe
*

8815 Sabot A
*, * MBYC
18. Wills Johnson
*

10143 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
19. RJ Ivory
*

9567 Sabot A
*, * ABYC
20. Charles Lindsay
*

8680 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
21. Charlie Miller
*

8696 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
22. Matt McDermaid
*

9594 Sabot A
*, * ABYC
23. Joseph Hou
*

9326 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
24. Jack Ryan
*

10200 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
25. Nicole Simon
*

9046 Sabot A
*, * CorYC
26. Steven Hopkins
*

9320 Sabot A
*, * ABYC
 


Sabot B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cole Harris
*

9006 Sabot B
*, * SDYC
2. Cameron Baxter
*

9970 Sabot B
*, * MBYC
3. Aitana Mendiguren
*

8752 Sabot B
*, * CorYC
4. Lorea Mendiguren
*

9969 Sabot B
*, * CorYC
5. Grace Reed
*

10164 Sabot B
*, * CorYC
6. Ian Brill
*

10026 Sabot B
*, * MBYC
7. Abe Dearden
*

9446 Sabot B
*, * MBYC
8. Wells Drayton
*

8948 Sabot B
*, * NHYC
9. Kerri Luttrell
*

8569 Sabot B
*, * BYC
10. Patrick Shannon
*

9332 Sabot B
*, * NHYC
11. Molly Pleskus
*

9360 Sabot B
*, * SDYC
12. Johannes McElvain
*

9536 Sabot B
*, * SDYC
13. Katie Calder
*

9467 Sabot B
*, * NHYC
14. Grace McCarthy
*

9735 Sabot B
*, * SDYC
 


Sabot C1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. T. Will Mann
*

8958 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
2. Jack Augustine
*

9334 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
3. Grace Yakutis
*

9088 Sabot C1
*, * CorYC
4. Skylar Jacobsen
*

10053 Sabot C1
*, * NHYC
5. Matt Dorgan
*

9691 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
6. David Bluhm
*

8429 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
7. Reid Wiley
*

9155 Sabot C1
*, * NHYC
8. Jake Marlo
*

9016 Sabot C1
*, * NHYC
9. Beatrix Lindsay
*

9047 Sabot C1
*, * .
10. Megan Cates
*

7525 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
11. Rebecca McElvain
*

10060 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
12. Ryan Frazee
*

8946 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
 


Sabot C2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeremy McCulloch
*

9435 Sabot C2
*, * MBYC
2. Carter Lynn
*

6474 Sabot C2
*, * MBYC
3. Tanner Chapko
*

9290 Sabot C2
*, * CorYC
4. Jack Reiter
*

9050 Sabot C2
*, * SDYC
5. Becca Welsh
*

7523 Sabot C2
*, * NHYC
6. Amanda Majernik
*

10183 Sabot C2
*, * SDYC
7. Willem Perry
*

9990 Sabot C2
*, * MBYC
8. Max Karmel
*

2 Sabot C2
*, * MBYC
9. Andrew Potter
*

9922 Sabot C2
*, * NHYC
10. James Letchinger
*

9572 Sabot C2
*, * SWYC
11. Betsy Calder
*

8478 Sabot C2
*, * NHYC
12. Ryley Ryan
*

9566 Sabot C2
*, * SDYC
 


Sabot C3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Donatello De Gregorio
*

10069 Sabot C3
*, * SWYC
2. Jesse McKnight
*

6968 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
3. Ryan Schack
*

10015 Sabot C3
*, * ABYC
4. Jack Egan
*

9261 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
5. Cassandra Shand
*

7200 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
6. Taisei Hatter
*

9495 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
7. Emily Grob
*

8977 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC/CYC
8. Ryan Austin
*

9870 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
9. Cary Perket
*

8435 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
10. John Majernik
*

10224 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
11. Peter Richards
*

31 Sabot C3
*, * Balboa Yacht Club
12. Owen Schafer
*

10219 Sabot C3
*, * CorYC
13. Emma Yakutis
*

9395 Sabot C3
*, * CorYC
14. Nick Hettick
*

904 Sabot C3
*, * SWYC
15. Samuel Merson
*

8751 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
16. Jack Plavan
*

8791 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
17. Erika Reiners
*

1006 Sabot C3
*, * Coronado Yacht Club
18. Nicholas Aline
*

9696 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
19. Ryan Potter
*

9839 Sabot C3
*, * NHYC
20. Millie Dorgan
*

9251 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
21. Parker Roberts
*

10257 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
22. Erik Hou
*

7780 Sabot C3
*, * ABYC/LIYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network