Registrants For
Puget Sound - Wednesday Evening Fall Series
Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle

August 10-September 08, 2011
34 people have registered for this event

PHRF 0
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Buchan


Sachem 50660 PHRF 0
Bellevue, WA CYC
2. Derek Campbell


Banshee 138 PHRF 0
Seattle, WA CYC
3. Gordy Cole


Ballistic 109 PHRF 0
Seattle, WA CYC
4. Vincent Depillis


Freda Mae 79030 PHRF 0
seattle, wa CYC
5. Steve/Dave Johnson/Lynch


White Cloud 8455 PHRF 0
Seattle, WA CYC
6. Greg Slyngstad


Wasabi 55544 PHRF 0
Sammamish, WA CYC Seattle
 


PHRF 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stuart Ml Burnell


Tantivy 248 PHRF 1
Seattle, Washingtion CYC Seattle
2. Charles Hill


Different Drummer 52804 PHRF 1
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
3. Donald Leighton


Tahlequah 41793 PHRF 1
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
4. Denny Vaughan


Bravo Zulu 46720 PHRF 1
Shoreline, WA CYC
5. Jerry Woodfield


Shada 44 PHRF 1
Bellevue, WA CYC-Seattle
 


PHRF 2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jerry Diercks


Delirium 272 PHRF 2
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
2. James Geros


Last Tango 212 PHRF 2
Lake Tapps, WA CYC
3. Erik Kristen


Jubilee 114 PHRF 2
Bellevue, Wa CYC Seattle
4. Lorenzo Migliorini


Allegro Vivace ITA-89 PHRF 2
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
5. Robert Ross


Life is Good 255 PHRF 2
Seattle, WA CYC
6. Jon Weil


Sambal 446 PHRF 2
Seattle, WA CYC-Seattle
 


PHRF 3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Brede


12happythoughts USA675 PHRF 3
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
2. keith hammer


melges 637 PHRF 3
seattle, wa syc
3. chris johnson


Wiggle Room 456 PHRF 3
Seattle, wa cyc seattle
4. Glenn Klute


Trophy Wife 243 PHRF 3
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
5. Abbey Norris


Gravy 246 PHRF 3
Seattle, WA CYC
6. John Rahn


Pickled Beets 623 PHRF 3
Lake Tapps, wa cyc-seattle
7. Darrin Towe


Fast Forward 520 PHRF 3
Issaquah, WA SYC
 


PHRF 4
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Cahill


Gaucho 68 PHRF 4
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
2. Pat Denny


Here & Now 31834 PHRF 4
Seattle, WA CYC
3. Roy Dunbar


Wood N Wind 35 PHRF 4
Seattle, WA CYC
4. David Field


Quorum 69330 PHRF 4
Bellevue, Washington CYC Seattle
5. Tom Kerr


Corvo 34 PHRF 4
Seattle, WA CYC
6. Mel Marshel/Olson


Rubicon 69320 PHRF 4
Edmonds, WA CYC Seattle
7. Grady Morgan


SLINGSHOT 30112 PHRF 4
Seattle, WA CYC
8. Michael Sawyer


Fearful Symmetry 331 PHRF 4
Shoreline, WA STYC
9. David Schutte


Taj Majal 445 PHRF 4
Seattle, WA Corinthian Yacht Club
10. Derek Storm


Outlaw 77108 PHRF 4
Seattle, WA CYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network