Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Luke Andersen 4707 Ethan Andersen
Club 420 / msa
2. John Wehner 6374 Alex Bonn
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
3. Teddy Farnsworth 4717 Emma Mooradian
Club 420 / Portland Yacht Club
4. Jeremy Hill 6384 charlotte ide
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
5. Jake Bennet 6233 HARRY POSNER
Club 420 / Pleon
6. Justin Tedeschi 5 Samantha Bobo
Club 420 / Lincoln Maritime Center
7. Liam Viles 1468 Jack Sheehan
Club 420 / Quannapowitt Yacht Club
8. Matthew Lau-Hansen 8 Courtney Newell
Club 420 / Nantucket Yacht Club
9. Nicholas Mehlman 4852 Brady Winn
Club 420 / Manchester Sailing Association
10. Katharine Viles 33 Olivia Cronin-Golomb
Club 420 / Quannapowitt Yacht Club
11. Graham Roeber 6212
[Pending]
Club 420 / harraseeket yacht club
12. Robert Piispanen 5038 Burton McHugh
Club 420 / Annisquam Yacht Club
13. Chris Callahan 6366 Matthew Callahan
Club 420 / Sandy Bay YC
14. Ray Syron 6367 katherine Callahan
Club 420 / Sandy Bay Yacht Club
15. Lea Hermanns 1117
[Pending]
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
16. James Turner 5947 Isabella Ellis
Club 420 / Eastern Point Yacht Club
17. Ben Turner 6388 Jack Underhill
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
18. Nicholas Clark 6365 Aaron George
Club 420 / Sandy Bay Yacht Club
19. James Collins 2172 Antonia Leggett
Club 420 / Manchester Sailing Association
20. Eliza Garry 3312 Aidan Kennedy
Club 420 / Pleon
21. Ellis Price 6211 Emily Jennings
Club 420 / Harraseeket Yacht Club
22. Peter Kyros 4131
[Pending]
Club 420 / Portland Yacht Club
23. Jacob Martz 4662 Allyson Conway
Club 420 / Manchester Sailing Association
24. Lucas Martz 4664 Antonia Rerisi
Club 420 / Manchester Sailing Assn.
25. Samuel Rodiger 1118 Jesse Conway
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
26. Miranda Bakos 3289 Matthew Felsenthal
Club 420 / Pleon Yacht Club
27. Kate Pearson 781 Evelyn O'Neil
Club 420 / Hull Yacht Club
28. Anna Morin 14369
[Pending]
Club 420 / Portland Junior Yacht Club
29. lindsay burroughs 6213 Tucker Grout
Club 420 / harraseeket yacht club
30. Sam Alexander 6121 Clayton Sasaki
Club 420 / Pleon Yacht club
31. Peter Lynn 3912 Lydia Grasberger
Club 420 / Pleon YC
32. Lindsay Ford 1566 Mairead Kennedy
Club 420 / Pleon
33. Patrick Greene 6380 Thomas Caplain
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
34. Scott Calnan 6264 Erin Mallia
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
35. Clark Uhl 2249 Thornton Uhl
Club 420 / Pleon
36. MH Johnson 9
[Pending]
Club 420 / Nantucket Yacht Club
37. Cam Holley 4660
[Pending]
Club 420 / Manchester Sailing Association
38. Joseph Personeni 6377 Kyle McCaig
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
39. Allison Ross 6375 Marion Cundari
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
40. Quinn Andersen 4672
[Pending]
Club 420 / msa
 


Club 420 Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Hollis Hunnewell 1111 Noelle Higginson
Club 420 Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
2. Patrick Huber 6370 Rowan Lampert
Club 420 Green / Sandy Bay Yacht Club
3. Julian Jackson 6 Matthew Bombard
Club 420 Green / Lincoln Maritime Center
4. Ian Weist 6368 Ben Zorfas
Club 420 Green / SBYC
5. Lydia Antrim 3354 Sara Martin
Club 420 Green / Nahant Sailing Program
6. Amelia Pedone 4 Chloe Blair
Club 420 Green / Lincoln Sailing Center
7. Jake Johnson 6327 Christian Kennedy
Club 420 Green / Cohasset Sailing Club
8. Lindsay Neuberger 6371 jaita richon
Club 420 Green / Sandy By Yacht Club
9. Spencer Leuba 5624 Hunter van Gemeren
Club 420 Green / Winchester Boat Club
10. Luke Fariel 6372 Ross Feldman
Club 420 Green / Sandy Bay Yacht Club
11. Nicole O'Brien 992 Stephanie O'Brien
Club 420 Green / CPYC
12. Jackie Sweeney 81 Bridget Turner
Club 420 Green / Hingham Yacght Club
13. Joseph Menesale 32891 Zach Lytle
Club 420 Green / Lincoln Maritime Center
14. Christian Cunnie CSC1 Steven Iantosca
Club 420 Green / Cohasset Sailing Club
15. Owen Henderson 43
[Pending]
Club 420 Green / Hull YC
16. Haley Clemson 3271 Emily Croteau
Club 420 Green / Winchester Boat Club
17. Carly Gundersen 1119 Cadie Higginson
Club 420 Green / cohasset yacht club
18. Lily McCarthy 6308 Bri Crough
Club 420 Green / Cohasset Sailing Club
19. Rennie Westcott 1113 Reed Westcott
Club 420 Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
20. Thomas Kylander 6149 Andreas Migliaccio
Club 420 Green / Hingham Yacht Club
21. Michael Houllahan 5626
[Pending]
Club 420 Green / Winchester Boat Club
22. Elle Barrett 511 tess malerbi
Club 420 Green / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
23. Conor MacNeill 5402 Ruby Zaveri
Club 420 Green / SHYC
24. Kyle Gundersen 1116 Elizabeth Baker
Club 420 Green / cohasset yacht club
25. Pete Ross 6386 Matthew Personeni
Club 420 Green / Hingham Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Benjamin Zheng 163
Laser Radial / Community Boating Inc.
2. Christopher Manson-Hing 6173
Laser Radial / Cottage Park Yacht Club
3. Christina Mignosa 167435
Laser Radial / pleon yacht club
4. Peter Girard 175054
Laser Radial / Community Boating, Inc.
5. Alex Myers 186544
Laser Radial / Pleon
6. Tuckerman Jones 190208
Laser Radial / PYC
7. Ryan McLaughlin 170811
Laser Radial / Pleon YC
8. Renee Torrie 25
Laser Radial / Pleon
9. Jamie Bloxham 189722
Laser Radial / Pleon Yacht Club
10. hannah lynn 183904
Laser Radial / pleon yc
11. Matt Adam 09219
Laser Radial / Pleon
12. Benjamin Rotner 193987
Laser Radial / Pleon Yacht Club
13. Bryce Andreasen 181272
Laser Radial / Pleon
14. Andrew Reiley 180082
Laser Radial / Pleon Yacht Club
15. Julia Reiley 175045
Laser Radial / Pleon Yacht Club
 


N10 Spinnaker
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Laurel Pearson 4043 Isabel Donabed
N10 Spinnaker / Hull Yacht Club
 


N10 Without Spinnaker
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Michaila MacDonald ssyc3 Abbie Lee
N10 Without Spinnaker / south Shore yacht Club
2. Megan Laurie SSYC1 Lauren Anastos
N10 Without Spinnaker / South Shore Yacht Club
3. Emily Williams ssyc4 Maeve Lee
N10 Without Spinnaker / South Shore yacht Club
4. Stephanie Robinson 4056 shea morrissey
N10 Without Spinnaker / South Shore Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jed Bell 16315
Optimist / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
2. Gillian Winn 14993
Optimist / Blue Manchester Sailing Association
3. Kaylee Hill 11742
Optimist / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
4. Michael Hill 7818
Optimist / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
5. Paulaine Goldsmith 19406
Optimist / Blue Quannapowitt Yacht Club
6. Andrew Benagh 19408
Optimist / Blue Quannapowitt Yacht Club
7. Ryan Frauenholz 6917
Optimist / Blue Pleon
8. Rowan Byrne 17396
Optimist / Blue Manchester Sailing Association
9. Maeve Glancy 9417
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
10. Emmitt Zinn 11533
Optimist / Blue Portland Yacht Club
11. Stewart HUtchinson 4644
Optimist / Blue Pleon Yacht Club
12. Grace Mooradian 19148
Optimist / Blue portland yacht club
13. Kelsey Detels 8390
Optimist / Blue Pleon
14. Matthew Dickey 2880
Optimist / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
15. Francis Cundari 3590
Optimist / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
16. Elizabeth Babcock 7387
Optimist / Blue Portland Yacht Club
17. Meredith Julian 10262
Optimist / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
18. Audrey O'Neil 15822
Optimist / Blue Hull Yacht Club
19. Audrey Morin 8209
Optimist / Blue Portland Junior Yacht Club
20. Jimmy Krupka 18669
Optimist / Blue Sandy Bay Yacht Club
21. Jack Garvey 16148
Optimist / Blue manchester sailing
22. Caleb Robinson 17764
Optimist / Blue Portland Yacht Club
23. Sam White 13334
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
24. Nathan Tedford 8057
Optimist / Blue Pleon
25. Reid Shanabrook 15288
Optimist / Blue Pleon
26. Abby McGrath 15832
Optimist / Blue Hull Yacht Club
27. Nick Kersten 14234
Optimist / Blue Nahant Dory Club / FAST
28. Mackenzie Howie 6455
Optimist / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
29. Max Carbone 18704
Optimist / Blue Nahant Dory Club
30. John Mills 15829
Optimist / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
31. Ben Palmer 9600
Optimist / Blue Portland Yacht Club
32. Abby Naughton 10908
Optimist / Blue Pleon Yacht Club
33. Morgan Langenhagen 16676
Optimist / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
34. Zachary Lehan 16317
Optimist / Red Hull YC
35. Connor Lehan 15451
Optimist / Red Hull YC
36. Cooper siepert 8706
Optimist / Red portland yacht club
37. Cameron Loncoski 18926
Optimist / Red Portland Yacht Club
38. Emma Perry 5499
Optimist / Red Sandy Bay Yacht Club
39. Nathaniel Rautio 15600
Optimist / Red Manchester Sailing Association
40. Rachel Foster 11577
Optimist / Red Pleon Yacht Club
41. jennifer casey 10934
Optimist / Red Pleon Yacht Club
42. matthew safford 16327
Optimist / Red sbyc
43. Nicole Torrie 17317
Optimist / Red Pleon
44. Aram Donabed 16820
Optimist / Red Hull Yacht Club
45. Tristan Bannerman 5521
Optimist / Red sandy bay yacht club
46. Hillman Hollister 11876
Optimist / Red Pleon
47. Cortie Gensler 18672
Optimist / Red Winchester Boat Clib
48. Danilel Kylander 13082
Optimist / Red Hingham Yacht Club
49. Brendan Carroll 44
Optimist / Red Hingham Yacht Club
50. Griffin Webber 6327
Optimist / Red Sandy Bay YC
51. Lucy Alexander 11042
Optimist / Red Portland YC
52. Peyton Belsher 18172
Optimist / White Hingham Yacht Club
53. henry binder 14752
Optimist / White hull yacht club
54. Ben Monnich 17299
Optimist / White Hingham Yacht Club
55. cameron nelson 2317
Optimist / White Hingham Yacht Club
56. Ian McCaffrey 190
Optimist / White Quannapowitt Yacht Club
57. Tyler Buckeridge 11115
Optimist / White Hingham Yacht Club
58. David Mills 2497
Optimist / White Hingham Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Lila Belsher 4541
Optimist Green / Hingham Yacht Club
2. Julia Jeffries 18662
Optimist Green / Pleon Yacht Club
3. jack moskowitz 5718
Optimist Green / shyc
4. Steven Curcuru 12754
Optimist Green / Eastern Point Yacht Club
5. Patrick McManus 140731
Optimist Green / Eastern Point Yacht Club
6. Kristina Dietrich 13518
Optimist Green / Lincoln Maritime Center
7. Marisa Goolgasian 16
Optimist Green / Lincoln Maritine Center
8. Jake Casey 19
Optimist Green / Lincoln Maritime Center
9. Christian Henkenmeier 14856
Optimist Green / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
10. Leah Cohen 16979
Optimist Green / Hingham YC/FAST
11. Sam Prudden 11582
Optimist Green / Manchester Sailing Association
12. Nicholas Hunnefeld 14
Optimist Green / Lincoln Maritime Center
13. Annabelle Ayer 7913
Optimist Green / Pleon Yacht Club
14. Cat Krupka 16587
Optimist Green / Sandy Bay Yacht Club
15. Haley Andreasen 11033
Optimist Green / Pleon YC
16. Jack denker 16274
Optimist Green / hingham yacht club
17. Lauren Kersten 9045
Optimist Green / Nahant Dory Club
18. Max Hirsh 15
Optimist Green / Lincoln Maritime
19. Maxwell Hetherington-Young 7529
Optimist Green / Quannapowitt Yacht Club
20. Brian DiGiovanni 140631
Optimist Green / Eastern Point Yacht Club