C420
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Patrick Green |
11 |
-
[Pending] |
C420 / - |
Epping Forest - |
2. |
Jonah Vroegindewey |
13 |
-
[Pending] |
C420 / - |
Epping Forest Yacht Club - |
3. |
Brent DeAngelis |
9 |
-
[Pending] |
C420 / - |
Epping Forest Yacht Club - |
4. |
Bryce Maynor |
10 |
-
[Pending] |
C420 / - |
Epping Forrest - |
5. |
Kyle Mergenthaler |
4 |
-
|
C420 / - |
Lake Norman YC - |
|
Laser
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Nathan Kostick |
71628 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
EppingForest - |
2. |
Hunt Cramer |
NONE |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Florida Yacht Club - |
3. |
Emma Newton |
170338 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
FYC - |
4. |
Johnny Fewell |
TBD |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
FYC - |
5. |
Bobby Guild |
FYC1 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
FYC - |
6. |
Russ Hightower |
8A |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Georgia - |
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Luke Schumann |
8676 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Cowan Lake - CLSA - |
2. |
Ellis BAILEY |
15630 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Davis Island Yacht Club - |
3. |
Hannah Sheppard |
7717 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Davis Island-Tampa - |
4. |
Connor Nelson |
12122 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
diyc - |
5. |
Nicole Shaffer |
15661 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
DIYC - |
6. |
Paul Gray |
12914 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
DIYSC - |
7. |
Trey Moore |
14488 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Epping Forest - |
8. |
Reedy Monahan |
14167 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
FYC - |
9. |
Henry Guild |
10675 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
FYC - |
10. |
Lillie Hightower |
15419 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
GA - |
11. |
Alex Bergeron |
8715 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Georgia - |
12. |
Jackson Hightower |
15417 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Georgia - |
13. |
Austin Ando |
13086 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Hobcaw YC - |
14. |
Alec Funch |
11168 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Lake Lanier - |
15. |
Garrett Mergenthaler |
18100 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lake Norman YC - |
16. |
Thad North |
17771 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
LLSC - |
17. |
Jayson Johnson |
19067 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Port Clinton Yacht Club - |
18. |
Tyler Baker |
9515 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Port Orange - |
19. |
Harry Meyer |
15064 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Savannah - |
20. |
Andrew Dodd |
17794 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
SC - |
21. |
Will Gladden |
17774 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SYC - |
22. |
Nikki Smalley |
9257 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Tampa Yacht Country Club - |
23. |
Alexander McCree |
15299 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TYCC - |
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Jonathan "Johnny" Joyner |
10210 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Davis Island Yacht Club - |
2. |
Katie Nelson |
14102 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
diyc - |
3. |
Cooper Mcgee |
11 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Epping Forest - |
4. |
Savannah Lee |
14457 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Epping Forest - |
5. |
Stone Henderson |
41 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Epping Forest Yacht Club - |
6. |
Christian Powell |
2 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Epping Forest Yacht Club - |
7. |
Walker Miller |
FYC1 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Florida Yacht Club - |
8. |
Bridget Monahan |
8979 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
FYC - |
9. |
Alex Gonzalez |
FYC2 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
FYC - |
10. |
Benjamin Townsend |
14949 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
FYC - |
11. |
Lizzie Grich |
USA 15299 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
FYC - |
12. |
Downing Nightingale |
14646 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
FYC - |
13. |
Jack Jenkins |
17856 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
member - |
14. |
Nicholas Bolton |
19081 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Savannah Yacht Club - |
15. |
Brett Putnam |
7420 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
TYCC - |
16. |
Miller Hoskins |
82797 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
TYCC - |
17. |
Charlotte Carl |
31101 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
TYCC - |
|
|