A-Cat
|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Christopher Brown |
- 193 |
A-Cat |
Lebanon, Pa |
Lebanon |
2. |
christopher ford |
- usa124 |
A-Cat |
elkridge, md |
west river sailing club |
3. |
Bob Orr |
- USA 108 |
A-Cat |
Shady Side, MD |
West River Sailing Club |
4. |
Tracy Oliver |
- USA135 |
A-Cat |
Virginia Beach, virginia |
Sailing Anarchy |
5. |
Mark Schneider |
- 146 |
A-Cat |
Towson, MD |
CRAC |
6. |
Todd Hart |
- USA 42 |
A-Cat |
Manteo, North Carolina (NC) |
Dogtown Yacht Club |
7. |
Ron Roth |
- 293 |
A-Cat |
Virginia Beach, VA |
Hobie Fleet 32 |
8. |
Chris Bolton |
- 136 |
A-Cat |
Lorton, VA |
PRSA |
9. |
Dailey Tipton |
- USA 254 |
A-Cat |
West Chester, PA |
East Port YC |
10. |
Joe Sparks |
- USA-235 |
A-Cat |
Gray, TN |
Joe Sparks |
11. |
Paul Kaub |
- 127 |
A-Cat |
Noblesville, IN |
Morse Lake Sailing Club LLC |
|
Chesapeake 20
Comet
Hampton OD
Open Class Catamaran
|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Harry Murphey |
- XXX |
Open Class Catamaran |
Newtown Square, Pa |
RHYC |
2. |
Colette Bolton |
- 66167 |
Open Class Catamaran |
Lorton, VA |
PRSA |
3. |
Bill Wilkinson |
- 33 |
Open Class Catamaran |
Phoenix, MD |
Fleet 54 |
4. |
Michael Love |
- 6663 |
Open Class Catamaran |
Wyncote, PA |
Red Dragon Canoe Club |
5. |
daniel litten |
- 10766 |
Open Class Catamaran |
ft. ashby, w.v. |
rock hall |
6. |
Dallas Carson |
- 110407 |
Open Class Catamaran |
Shady Side, MD |
WestRiverCatamaranRacingAssociation |
7. |
Jim Glanden |
- 335 |
Open Class Catamaran |
Newark, DE |
Fleet 54 |
|
Rebel
|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Bill Selick |
- 4182 |
Rebel |
Englewood cliffs, Nj |
Awosting yatch squadron |
2. |
Robert Zimmer |
- 4184 |
Rebel |
Greenwood Lake, NY |
Awosting Yacht Squadron |
3. |
Neil Robb |
- 4162 |
Rebel |
Jackson, MI |
Clark Lake Yacht Club |
|
Wayfarer
|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Frank Pedersen |
- 8705 |
Wayfarer |
Chestertown, MD |
Rock Hall Yacht Club |
2. |
al schonborn |
- 3854 |
Wayfarer |
oakville, ON |
TS&CC |
3. |
Jim Heffernan |
- 1066 |
Wayfarer |
Chapel Hill, NC |
Lake Townsend Yacht Club |
|
Windmill
|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Carroll Sparwasser |
- 3800 |
Windmill |
Arnold, MD |
PSA |
2. |
Scott Ross |
- 4261 |
Windmill |
Chestertown, MD |
RHYC |
3. |
Chris Sprole |
- 3651 |
Windmill |
Garnet Valley, Pa |
RHYC |
4. |
John Coleman |
- 3064 |
Windmill |
Port Matilda, PA |
Lake Glendale Sailing Club |
5. |
Dyer Harris |
- 1596 |
Windmill |
Wilmington, DE |
RHYC |
6. |
Lon Ethington |
- 3886 |
Windmill |
ST PETERSBURG, FLORIDA |
CLEARWATER SAILING CENTER |
7. |
Ralph Sponar III |
- 5060 |
Windmill |
Pasadena, Maryland |
Rockhall Yacht Club |
8. |
Allen Chauvenet |
- 5586 |
Windmill |
Charleston, WV |
Windmill Class Association |
9. |
John Danneberger |
- 5069 |
Windmill |
SEVERNA PARK, MD - Maryland |
Rock Hall YC |
|
|