29er
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Robert Englehart |
USA491 |
-
|
29er / - |
Junior Member - |
2. |
Joe Carter / Harry Schmidt |
1261 |
-
|
29er / - |
RYC - |
3. |
Michael Pacholski Haydon Stapleton |
219 |
-
|
29er / - |
RYC - |
4. |
John Canepa |
401 |
-
|
29er / - |
Stockton Sailing Club/RYC - |
|
C420
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Olivia Godfrey |
6801 |
-
|
C420 / - |
Encinal - |
2. |
Natalie Corkhill |
EYC 2 |
-
|
C420 / - |
Encinal Yacht Club - |
3. |
Guy Raber |
eyc 3 |
-
|
C420 / - |
EYC - |
4. |
Ellie Glenn |
EYC 4 |
-
|
C420 / - |
EYC - |
5. |
Andrew Wilkinson |
24 |
-
|
C420 / - |
PYSF/ Sequoia YC - |
6. |
Little Bear Lundegaard |
1 |
-
|
C420 / - |
RYC - |
7. |
Kennedy Placek |
6383 |
-
|
C420 / - |
San Francisco Yacht Club - |
8. |
Rachel Finci |
6536 |
-
|
C420 / - |
Sausalito Yacht Club - |
9. |
Joe Farned |
350 |
-
|
C420 / - |
Sequoia Yacht Club - |
10. |
Dylan Meade |
Sfyc# |
-
|
C420 / - |
SFYC - |
11. |
Will Martens |
1580 |
-
|
C420 / - |
SFYC - |
12. |
Dylan Meade |
2077 |
-
|
C420 / - |
SFYC - |
13. |
Teddy Russell |
2077 |
-
|
C420 / - |
SFYC - |
14. |
William McMullen |
5188 |
-
|
C420 / - |
SFYC - |
15. |
Zachary Hall |
STFYC |
-
|
C420 / - |
St. Francis Yacht Club - |
|
CFJ
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Nicklas Gardner |
179513 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
EYC - |
2. |
Calum Finlayson |
199602 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
PYSF/ Sequoia YC - |
3. |
Peter Schmidt |
183899 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Richmond - |
4. |
Sarah Lake |
174295 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Richmond YC - |
5. |
Ezra Acker |
3021 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
RYC - |
6. |
Marina Fennell |
184619 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
RYC - |
7. |
Will Dana |
192958 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
San Francisco Yacht Club/ St. Francis Yacht Club - |
8. |
Markus Suorsa |
184441 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
San Francisco Yacht Club/Sequoia Yacht Club - |
9. |
Michael Tan |
170402 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
San Francisco Yacht Club/St. Francis Yacht Club - |
10. |
Michael Levy |
194247 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Santa Cruz Yacht Club - |
11. |
Emma Drejes |
162032 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Santa Cruz Yacht Club/Richmond YC - |
12. |
Wilson Fletcher |
166840 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
SCYC - |
13. |
Lola Bushnell |
182841 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
SFYC, StFYC - |
14. |
Nicolas Delfino |
38 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
SYC/RYC - |
|
Opti green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Tucker Jeveli |
18340 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
Encinal - |
2. |
Charles McBride |
18334 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
Encinal Yacht Club - |
3. |
Mark Early |
18335 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
Encinal YC - |
4. |
Zsazsa van Raalte |
18339 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
EYC - |
5. |
Duco van Raalte |
18341 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
EYC - |
6. |
Madison Gray |
18338 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
EYC - |
7. |
Bennett Helland |
18336 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
EYC - |
8. |
Harlan Johnson |
TBD |
-
|
Opti green / - |
NA - |
9. |
Theodora Horangic |
18524 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
PYSF - |
10. |
Helen Horangic |
1119 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
PYSF - |
11. |
Raffi Baumann |
18840 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
RYC - |
12. |
Langston Sholl |
5424 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
San Francisco Yacht Club - |
13. |
Ben Foox |
70 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
sfyc - |
14. |
Jack Lamarre |
1111 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
SFYC - |
15. |
Chloe Holder |
11696 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
sfyc - |
16. |
Sydney Holder |
15544 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
sfyc - |
17. |
Jake Lopez |
16128 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
SFYC - |
18. |
Griffin Chen |
14655 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
SFYC - |
19. |
Charlie Perkins |
18445 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
SFYC - |
20. |
Johnny Perkins |
Hi |
-
|
Opti green / - |
SFYC - |
21. |
Benjamin Stevens |
7 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
St Francis YC - |
22. |
Hugo Agnola |
1 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
St. Francis Yacht Club - |
23. |
Matthew Wright |
11272 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
StFYC - |
24. |
Charlie Keldsen |
12085 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
StFYC - |
25. |
Wyatt Byroads |
18385 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
SYFC - |
26. |
Philip Platt |
000 |
-
|
Opti green / - |
TISC - |
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
TJ Mahoney |
19257 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
EYC - |
2. |
Jagan Subbiah |
16630 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
PYSF/Sequoia YC - |
3. |
Daven Subbiah |
17251 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
PYSF/Sequoia YC - |
4. |
William "Berky" Sutton IV |
13586 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Richmond Yacht Club - |
5. |
Alyson Crowley |
100 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Richmond Yacht Club - |
6. |
Jack Landon |
14764 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Richmond Yacht Club - |
7. |
Drake Cody |
1440 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
RYC - |
8. |
Tommy Young |
13580 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SFYC - |
9. |
Teddy Hayden III |
17360 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
SFYC - |
10. |
Caleb Yoslov |
16951 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SFYC - |
11. |
William Foox |
16712 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
sfyc - |
12. |
Sumner Strumph |
17666 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
sfyc - |
13. |
Christian Ehrnrooth |
17356 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SFYC - |
14. |
Mats Keldsen |
12085 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SFYC - |
15. |
Coco Dana |
USA17325 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SFYC - |
16. |
Kelsey Tostenson |
19621 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SFYC / RYC - |
17. |
Sally Wilmot |
11554 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SFYC / RYC Y.C. - |
18. |
Zoe Carlson |
15454 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club - |
19. |
Sam Barton |
11517 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
The San Francisco Yacht Club - |
|
|