Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
CHRISTOPHER Slosar *
|
- |
- 8 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
UPPER KEYS SAILING CLUB |
|
2. |
Alexander Walke *
|
- |
- 188153 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Edison Sailing Center |
|
3. |
Kevin Merten *
|
- |
- 191992 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
4. |
Gage Wilson *
|
- |
- 198204 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
ESC |
|
5. |
Max Slafer *
|
- |
- 199396 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
ESC |
|
|
Laser Full
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Danielle Valdes-Pages *
|
- |
- 111 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
2. |
Ryan Guth *
|
- |
- 155482 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
UKSC/ LYC |
|
3. |
Santiago Holz *
|
- |
- 176080 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
4. |
Alejandro Holz *
|
- |
- 178876 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
5. |
Tristan Lara *
|
- |
- 196859 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
6. |
Jack Gower *
|
- |
- 199192 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Edison Sailing Center |
|
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Tanner Wilson *
|
- |
- 8 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
ESC |
|
2. |
Rebecca May Gennett *
|
- |
- 99 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Rowen Carrick *
|
- |
- 101 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Kelly Clark *
|
- |
- 113 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
LYC |
|
5. |
Graham Mogollon *
|
- |
- 419 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
6. |
Karl Wagerson *
|
- |
- 3829 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Bella Gonzalez *
|
- |
- ROU7000 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
8. |
Michael Cruz-Bustillo *
|
- |
- 7231 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Luke Slosar *
|
- |
- 9522 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
UPPER KEYS SAILING CLUB |
|
10. |
Griffin Barron *
|
- |
- 12574 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
LYC |
|
11. |
Francisco Garcia-Montes *
|
- |
- 13007 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Upper Keys Sailing Club/MSYSP |
|
12. |
Emily Bornarth *
|
- |
- USA 13344 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
USSCMC |
|
13. |
Christian Wagerson *
|
- |
- 13829 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Louis La Fontisee *
|
- |
- 14077 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Luke Welker *
|
- |
- 14618 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Kingsley Ehrich *
|
- |
- 14878 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
USSCMC |
|
17. |
Ethan Osborne *
|
- |
- 14926 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
18. |
Kyle Bramson *
|
- |
- 15812 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Alex Gonzalez *
|
- |
- 16688 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Karl Waldman *
|
- |
- 17087 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
21. |
Celine de Araujo *
|
- |
- 17663 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Samuel Clark *
|
- |
- 17710 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Sebastian Clark *
|
- |
- 17717 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Nicholas Ochalek *
|
- |
- USA 17772 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
USSCMC |
|
25. |
Kathryn Bornarth *
|
- |
- USA 17852 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
USSCMC |
|
26. |
Trevor Bornarth *
|
- |
- USA 17853 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
USSCMC |
|
27. |
Ella Marsden *
|
- |
- 18299 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
CRYC / UKSC |
|
28. |
Emma Marsden *
|
- |
- 18312 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
CRYC / UKSC |
|
29. |
Enrique Gaston *
|
- |
- 18366 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Ashley Deliser *
|
- |
- 18764 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
31. |
Christopher Purcell *
|
- |
- 18813 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
32. |
Brianna Wilson *
|
- |
- 18830 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
33. |
Sebastian Riquelme *
|
- |
- 19635 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
34. |
Teddy Bueres *
|
- |
- 19688 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Cryc |
|
35. |
Zachariah Schemel *
|
- |
- 19836 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Marco Island Community Sailing Center |
|
36. |
Cesare Allocco *
|
- |
- 19919 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
37. |
Lauren Waldman *
|
- |
- 80196 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
38. |
Theo Quenee *
|
- |
- FRA81899 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Anthony Dumenigo *
|
- |
- 8 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
2. |
Laurence Mullen *
|
- |
- 18 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Blake Shaw *
|
- |
- 0051 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC/BBYC |
|
4. |
Madeline Bramson *
|
- |
- 181 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Ella Allocco *
|
- |
- 182 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Javier Garcon *
|
- |
- 187 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Andy Leshaw *
|
- |
- 188 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Emily Mueller *
|
- |
- 189 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Claire Mueller |
|
9. |
MARLON Mulkay *
|
- |
- 645 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
cgsc |
|
10. |
Natalia Gagliano *
|
- |
- 1130 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Matthew Bueres *
|
- |
- 1676 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Coral reef yachts club |
|
12. |
Lizzy Schmidt *
|
- |
- 2464 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
13. |
Benjamin Harvey *
|
- |
- 4484 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Constantine Jonathan Scurtis *
|
- |
- 5436 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Zachary Hardgrave *
|
- |
- 5560 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
16. |
Alexander Cruz-Bustillo *
|
- |
- 6154 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Evan Gonzalez *
|
- |
- 6781 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
18. |
Coral DePauw *
|
- |
- 7896 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
UKSC/MSYSP |
|
19. |
Fiona Carrick *
|
- |
- 8345 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
20. |
Sydney Monahan *
|
- |
- 9502 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Edison Sailing Club |
|
21. |
John Whyte *
|
- |
- 9757 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Edison Sailing Center |
|
22. |
Jose Parrilla *
|
- |
- 10118 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Edison Sailing |
|
23. |
Alex Kratochvil *
|
- |
- 11370 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Edison Sailing Center - Fort Myers |
|
24. |
Chase Ciano *
|
- |
- 12713 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Edison Sailing Center |
|
25. |
Patrick Walke *
|
- |
- 12997 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Edison Sailing Center |
|
26. |
Kaili Yap *
|
- |
- 13004 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Edison Sailing Center |
|
27. |
Connor Ehrich *
|
- |
- 13073 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
USSCMC |
|
28. |
Joey Zulim *
|
- |
- 13337 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
29. |
Langdon Jones *
|
- |
- 13443 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Steven Wilson *
|
- |
- 15013 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
31. |
Ryan Brinson *
|
- |
- 15071 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
32. |
adam kaplan *
|
- |
- 15697 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Jorge Gutierrez *
|
- |
- 15717 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
34. |
Michaelangelo Goralski *
|
- |
- 15727 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
35. |
Leo Snell *
|
- |
- 15728 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Upper Keys |
|
36. |
Griffin Clark *
|
- |
- 15738 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
37. |
Mateo Farina *
|
- |
- 16465 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
38. |
Thayer Chase Kennedy *
|
- |
- 17393 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
39. |
Carly Hudgins *
|
- |
- 17418 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
USSCMC |
|
40. |
William Adams *
|
- |
- 18292 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
41. |
Anderson Treese *
|
- |
- 18314 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
42. |
Logan Villar *
|
- |
- 18588 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
USSCMC |
|
43. |
Enzo Menditto *
|
- |
- 18811 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
44. |
Hayden Gramm *
|
- |
- 19404 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
45. |
Alexandro Riquelme *
|
- |
- 19434 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
46. |
Jonathan Siegel *
|
- |
- 19978 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
47. |
Michael Arias *
|
- |
- 19979 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
48. |
Leopold Seuss *
|
- |
- 20265 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
49. |
John Wood *
|
- |
- 20411 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
50. |
Myles Holt *
|
- |
- 27911 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
51. |
Indy Buckles *
|
- |
- 157061 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
|
|