Gold Fleet
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jonathan gurdal * kirsten guarini |
gateway high school |
- 71 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Hannah Baylis * Paloma Palmer |
Convent and Stuart Hall High S |
- 10 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Kyle Larsen * Peter Werner |
Summit Preparatory High School |
- 29 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Keith Roehl * Isabelle du Moulin |
The Bay School of San Francisc |
- 82 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
John Canepa * Walter Warneke |
Tokay High |
- 93 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Scott Buckstaff * Lucie Welles |
Redwood HS |
- 15 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Will Martens * chloe belgum julian wasserman |
Redwood high school |
- 19 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Remy Margerum * Jack Hu |
Stevenson 1 |
- 97 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Rachel Day * Maeve Lavelle |
Palo Alto High |
- 25 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
10. |
Tris Craig * Elisabeth Rowedder |
Tamalpais |
- 77 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
11. |
Sam Gates * Alexa Swartz |
Tamalpais |
- 76 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
12. |
Noah Barrengoes * Kenna Kuhn |
Tamalpais |
- 78 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
13. |
Tyler Daniels * Andy Strike |
Tamalpais |
- 79 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
14. |
Thomas Simkalo * Sarah Wiesheier |
Tamalpais |
- 80 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
15. |
Craig BIANCHI * Grant Hallee Donald Duck |
Summit |
- 31 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
16. |
Julian Martinez Prado * Talia Rozenbaum |
PCS |
- 100 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
17. |
Olivia Godfrey * Natalie Corkhill |
Alameda |
- 43 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
18. |
Haydon Stapleton * Erica Quinn |
Terra Linda |
- 59 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
19. |
Kristopher Swanson * Nathalie Garcia |
Marin Academy |
- 122 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
20. |
Adam Helms * Alec Helms |
Brookside Christian |
- 85 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
21. |
William McMullen * Isabelle Sennett n/a n/a |
Branson |
- 18 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
22. |
Sarah Lake * Hannah Colombo |
Berkeley High School |
- 64 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
23. |
Jack Barton * Cameron Gibson |
Sir Francis Drake |
- 67 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
24. |
Samuel Normington * Lucas Van Eyck |
El Cerrito High School |
- 63 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
25. |
Corey Lynch * ted lynch |
- |
- 20 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
26. |
Grace Anne Carrick *
[Pending] |
Campolindo |
- 60 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
27. |
Francesca Dana * Sarah Bunney |
Convent and Stuart Hall High S |
- 81 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
28. |
Nicholas Lenz * Kyle Hunt |
Santa Cruz High School |
- 104 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
29. |
Jackson Ritter * Bianca Capretta |
The Branson School |
- 16 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
30. |
Christina Gaspariich * Leilani Bellamy |
Aptos High |
- 107 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
31. |
Brett Farrell * Jackson Faylor |
Lincoln High School |
- 86 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
32. |
Peter Schmidt * Julian Weiswaser |
Redwood |
- 17 |
Gold Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
Silver Fleet
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Nolan Van Dine * Marissa Bunting |
The Bay School of San Francisc |
- 83 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Max Rohr * Deigo Elvarez Ben Rohr |
Oakland Tech HS |
- 48 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Cassidy Lynch * Katie Toepel |
St. Ignatius |
- 8 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Nicolai Sutter Sponholtz * Marguerite Hermand |
Lycee Francais de San Francisc |
- 9 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Ben Gerber * Lexie Codd |
Stevenson 3 |
- 99 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Carlo Ballare * Sophia Phillips Rebecca Hughes |
Lowell High School |
- 72 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Cooper LaRhette *
[Pending] |
Miramonte |
- 44 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Zachary Hall * Natasha Wood |
San Francisco University High |
- 7 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Kai Russell * Kate Chandler Austin Book |
Monterey |
- 14 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
10. |
Miles Orozco * Aitor Iriso |
ALAMEDA |
- 42 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
11. |
Drake Hayes * Brianna Devlin |
Alameda |
- 41 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
12. |
Cazzie Cutting * Sterling Syquia |
Mission High |
- 70 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
13. |
James Locker * Austin Eilering |
Davis Senior High |
- 8 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
14. |
Nick Rolph *
[Pending] |
Lowell High School |
- 74 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
15. |
Nicole Diaz * Sasha Hawley |
Santa Cruz High School |
- 105 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
16. |
Vanessa Rasmusson * Doan Bien |
Manteca |
- 88 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
17. |
dylan meade * Jack Goodman |
Sir Francis Drake JV |
- 95 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
18. |
James Arnerich * Morgan Miller |
Aptos High |
- 110 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
19. |
Chad Farrell * Sofia Deguzman |
Lincoln High School |
- 89 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
20. |
Ethan Durrant * Ethan Durrant |
Lowell High School |
- ?? |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
21. |
Maddy Kuhn * Alyson Crowley |
Marin Academy |
- 121 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
22. |
Will Paulsen * Emiliano Bache |
Convent and Stuart Hall High S |
- 10 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
23. |
Kane Russell * James Welsh |
Monterey High School |
- 13 |
Silver Fleet - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
|