Registrants For
Robert K. Robson Memorial Races-By Division
Tred Avon Yacht Club/Chesapeake Bay Yacht Club
August 10, 2013
32 people have registered for this event
PHRF
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Jay Weaver -
Phone
- 40612
PHRF [B]
Oxford, Md
Tred Avon Yacht Club
2.
David Conlon -
Victorine
- 42138
PHRF [B]
Grasonville, Md
cbyra 202431
3.
Joe Brooks -
Nothing Artificial
- 267
PHRF [B]
Cambridge, Maryland
ESSA
4.
Charles Monet -
Up-Tempo
- 016
PHRF [A2]
Easton, MD
TAYC
5.
nick iliff -
Muskrat
- 93300
PHRF [A1]
arnold, MD
SCC
6.
Jack Yaissle -
Amadeus
- 38
PHRF [A1]
Allentown, PA
TAYC
7.
Glenn Smyth -
Shadowfax
- 53384
PHRF [B]
Riverton, NJ
Riverton Yacht Club
8.
Stephen McManus -
Saykadoo
- USA77
PHRF [A1]
Severna Park, Md
Annapolis Yacht Club
9.
Nicholas Jedrich -
Making Waves R
- 73122
PHRF [B]
Annapolis, MD
N/A
10.
Greg Ehrhardt -
Opus
- 83419
PHRF [C]
Annapolis, MD
EYC
11.
Mike Rajacich -
Big Time
- 1769
PHRF [C]
Easton, MD
Tayc
12.
Albert Holt -
Alpha Papa
- 60118
PHRF [A2]
Annapolis, Maryland
SCC
13.
James Muldoon -
DONNYBROOK
- USA 66
PHRF [A0]
Washington, DC
Annapolis Yacht Club
14.
ken huston -
pilot error
- 52465
PHRF [A2]
annapolis, md
nass
15.
Joe Zebleckes -
Anneliese
- 60340
PHRF [B]
Wilmington, Delaware
EYC
16.
George Anderson -
Boundless
- 93219
PHRF [A1]
Annapolis, Maryland
Annapolis Yacht Club
17.
Kevin McNeil -
SeaBiscuit
- 40
PHRF [A1]
Baltimore, Maryland
Annapolis Yacht Club
18.
George Wilson -
Red White & Blue
- 51
PHRF [A2]
Trappe, Maryland
TAYC
19.
Christian Jensen -
Wanda
- 93239
PHRF [A2]
Annapolis, MD
RORC/EYC
20.
WILLIAM MCKELVY -
Minnow
- 93601
PHRF [A2]
Chester, MD
CBYRA
21.
John White -
-
- 1162
PHRF [B]
Severna Park, MD
Annapolis Yacht Club
22.
Andrew Eyring -
HERO SQUAD "a nu start"
- 83170
PHRF [A1]
Baltimore, MD
AYC
23.
Eric Crawford -
Restless
- 13260
PHRF [C]
Easton, MD
TAYC
24.
Dan & Heidi Bay -
Wildfire
- SR33
PHRF [A1]
West River, MD
tayc
25.
john Oliver -
Vee Two One
- 625
PHRF [C]
annapolis, MD
ssc
26.
tony/celia moynagh -
elvis
- 33510
PHRF [B]
annapolis, md
cbyra
27.
Doug Abbott -
Flyer
- USA 2213
PHRF [B]
Saint Michaels, MD
TAYC
28.
Dave Pulzone -
Falcon
- 118
PHRF [B]
Oxford, MD
TAYC
29.
Louis Nees -
OUT OF REACH III
- 156
PHRF [A1]
Lower Gwynedd, PA
Louis Nees
30.
Andrew Donald -
Ace
- 29206
PHRF [A1]
St. Michaels, MD
Tred Avon Yacht Club
31.
pat and amy teeling -
Blaze Star
- 83348
PHRF [B]
annapolis, md
cbyra
32.
Bruce/Taran Bingman/Teague -
Blockade Runner
- USA 34
PHRF [A1]
Annapolia, MD
AYC