Registrants For
Oxford Regatta - Optimist Class
Tred Avon Yacht Club/Chesapeake Bay Yacht Club

August 10-11, 2013
41 people have registered for this event

Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Spencer Parish
*

Hot Tub 846 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
2. Willem DeSimone
*

15924 Opti Green
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
3. Paul Dyer, Jr.
*

Dyer Straits! 15345 Opti Green
*, * MRYC
4. David Irvin
*

17649 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
5. Paget Kellogg
*

FLYING FISH 10891 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
6. William Wrightson
*

Scoot 4910 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
7. Will Donald
*

torpedo 18706 Opti Green
*, * tayc
8. MARIANA PARKINSON
*

SEA STAR 074 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
9. Colin Ward
*

110357 Opti Green
*, * Tayc
10. Alex Hergan
*

3580 Opti Green
*, * North East River YC
11. Graham Richards
*

Cap Eye 7028 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
12. Skylor Sweet
*

Orion 4180 Opti Green
*, * NERYC
13. Nicholas Oxnam
*

Canvasback Jr 12135 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
14. Grace Serino
*

Tayc 10 10417 Opti Green
*, * Tayc
15. Dean Serino
*

Tayc 9 732 Opti Green
*, * Tayc
16. Grant Shanahan
*

Thistledew 8761 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maddie Hawkins
*

USA16718 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
2. mark bourdin
*

sea bird 11191 Optimist
Blue
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
3. Ben Marcullewicz
*

17111 Optimist
Blue
*, * SSA
4. Nicholas Kellogg
*

JAWS 14645 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
5. James Parkinson
*

STORMBREAKER 16001 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
6. tucker andrews
*

3438 Optimist
Blue
*, * tayc
7. Finn Gibbs
*

16070 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
8. Trevor Davis
*

USA 1111 Optimist
Blue
*, * SSA
9. William Cook
*

19493 Optimist
Blue
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
10. Ryan Stephens
*

Aspire#2 18361 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
11. Caroline Benson
*

USA15982 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
12. Matthew Yost
*

EZ Breezy 18369 Optimist
Blue
*, * MRYC
13. James Golden
*

Opti Blue USA 13186 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
14. Marshall DeCain
*

13455 Optimist
Red
*, * Eastern Shore Yacht and Country Club
15. Leo Callahan
*

9340 Optimist
Red
*, * Tayc
16. Natalie Schmidt
*

Hurricane 12022 Optimist
Red
*, * none
17. Brendan Little
*

19470 Optimist
Red
*, * TAYC
18. Nicholas Salvesen
*

US19788 9503 Optimist
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
19. Zadoc Bond
*

Nameless 11842 Optimist
White
*, * TAYC
20. Adison Parish
*

Seabiscut 8467 Optimist
White
*, * TAYC
21. Reid Roach
*

Hat Trick 14370 Optimist
White
*, * TAYC
22. Ruben Wahrenberger
*

11223 Optimist
White
*, * NERYC
23. Patrick Hillier
*

Earthquake 16636 Optimist
White
*, * Home Rogers
24. Abigail Silva
*

BLUE 16412 Optimist
White
*, * TAYC
25. Henry Sheets
*

15624 Optimist
White
*, * TAYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network