420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Alex Beltran-Bless * nassib jr. hassouna |
- |
- 4523 |
420 - |
*, * |
Royal St. Laurence Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Gagnon Evan *
[Pending] |
- |
- 6291 |
420 - |
*, * |
GRYC |
|
3. |
Tyson Shipman * Brigid Waddingham |
- |
- 5243 |
420 - |
*, * |
Brockville Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Julien Brunet * Volen Mihaylov |
- |
- 4560 |
420 - |
*, * |
RStLYC |
|
5. |
Emma Heller * Alexandra Swift |
- |
- 6278 |
420 - |
*, * |
Nepean Sailing Club |
|
6. |
Theodora Mosher *
[Pending] |
- |
- 7 |
420 - |
*, * |
hudson |
|
7. |
Eric Dagenais-Kalus * Julien Montpetit |
- |
- CAN5307 |
420 - |
*, * |
Royal St Lawrence Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Nicholas Harris * Theo Perring |
- |
- 6935 |
420 - |
*, * |
Hudson |
|
9. |
Spencer Klymyshyn * Simon Walker |
- |
- 7082 |
420 - |
*, * |
Nepean sailing club |
|
10. |
Julian Lowery * Mitchell Lowery |
- |
- 7083 |
420 - |
*, * |
Nepean Sailing Club |
|
11. |
Charles Bilodeau * Justin Davies |
- |
- 5500 |
420 - |
*, * |
Beaconsfield Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Thomas Cote * Hannah Rosner |
- |
- 6936 |
420 - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
13. |
Nicolas Abgrall-Chouinard * Frederick Pelletier-Goulet |
- |
- 6901 |
420 - |
*, * |
Pointe Claire Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Cameron Baird * Isabella Sieira-Dovali |
- |
- 6940 |
420 - |
*, * |
Pointe Claire Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Karina Desrosiers * Kristy Vannieuwenhuizen |
- |
- 6786 |
420 - |
*, * |
HMCS ONT |
|
16. |
David Prowse * Miah Acebedo |
- |
- 6785 |
420 - |
*, * |
HMCS Ontario CSTC |
|
17. |
Cameron Macdonald * Camden Sutherland |
- |
- 000 |
420 - |
*, * |
Nepean sailing club |
|
18. |
Alfonso Carnevale * Jordan Montpetit |
- |
- 6926 |
420 - |
*, * |
Pointe-Claire Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Dennis Kwok * Mathew Lapierre |
- |
- 6707 |
420 - |
*, * |
HMCS ONT |
|
20. |
Cal Gray * Alex Guimont |
- |
- 6290 |
420 - |
*, * |
GRYC |
|
21. |
Zachary Perron * Roger Banfield |
- |
- 6771 |
420 - |
*, * |
HMCS ONT |
|
22. |
Chelsea Collicutt * Reese Markey |
- |
- 6784 |
420 - |
*, * |
HMCS Ontario CSTC |
|
23. |
Kenza Hajji * Michael Thomas |
- |
- 6895 |
420 - |
*, * |
Point-Clair |
|
24. |
Philipp windmoeller *
[Pending] |
- |
- 4570 |
420 - |
*, * |
BDYC |
|
25. |
Nathaniel Blackton * Riley Nadeau |
- |
- 6790 |
420 - |
*, * |
HMCS Ontario CSTC |
|
26. |
Florian Hoft *
[Pending] |
- |
- 4570 |
420 - |
*, * |
BDYC |
|
27. |
Kevin Kunz *
[Pending] |
- |
- 457 |
420 - |
*, * |
BDYC |
|
28. |
Chelsey Jussaume *
[Pending] |
- |
- 457 |
420 - |
*, * |
BDYC |
|
29. |
Victoria Dunlop * James Devine |
- |
- 2381 |
420 - |
*, * |
BDYC |
|
30. |
Jenifer Osborne * Laura Norwood |
- |
- 5306 |
420 - |
*, * |
Beaconsfield Yacht Club |
|
31. |
Soren van den Berg * Julia Gilmour |
- |
- 720 |
420 - |
*, * |
Gatineau River Yacht Club |
|
32. |
Joshua Caristo * George Robbins |
- |
- 2554 |
420 - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
33. |
Marion Lafrance-Berger * Solange Pacarar |
- |
- 2979 |
420 - |
*, * |
Royal St-Lawrence |
|
34. |
chloe beaudoin * adam brown |
- |
- 6934 |
420 - |
*, * |
beaconsfield yacht club |
|
35. |
Alexis Wharton * Sara Mizen |
- |
- 4533 |
420 - |
*, * |
Brockville Yacht Club |
|
36. |
Emily Martin * Jennifer Gagnon |
- |
- 6291 |
420 - |
*, * |
GRYC |
|
37. |
Ian Faurschou * Michael Cheng |
- |
- 11995 |
420 - |
*, * |
Nepean Sailing Club |
|
38. |
david price-williams * Adam vandenbussche |
- |
- 6933 |
420 - |
*, * |
byc |
|
39. |
James Devine *
[Pending] |
- |
- 2381 |
420 - |
*, * |
BDYC |
|
|
Coach
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Hubert Pelletier *
|
- |
- nnn |
Coach - |
*, * |
BYC |
|
2. |
Angela Murphy *
|
- |
- 5243 |
Coach - |
*, * |
Brockville Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Maxime Fecteau *
|
- |
- RStLYC HAMME |
Coach - |
*, * |
Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Sarah Reid *
|
- |
- n/a |
Coach - |
*, * |
Brockville Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Peter Viets *
|
- |
- - |
Coach - |
*, * |
Nepean Sailing Club |
|
6. |
Christopher Thomas *
|
- |
- -- |
Coach - |
*, * |
Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Paul Raymond PLACE *
|
- |
- 007 |
Coach - |
*, * |
GRYC |
|
8. |
laura malonda *
|
- |
- - |
Coach - |
*, * |
PCYC |
|
9. |
Mark York *
|
- |
- 22 |
Coach - |
*, * |
Pointe Claire Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Samson Paule *
|
- |
- 00 |
Coach - |
*, * |
CNBB |
|
11. |
Mary-Catherine Doran *
|
- |
- - |
Coach - |
*, * |
Nepean Sailing Club |
|
12. |
Riley Quinn-Taylor *
|
- |
- xxx |
Coach - |
*, * |
BYC |
|
13. |
Andrew Gillis *
|
- |
- Coach |
Coach - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
14. |
James Gillis *
|
- |
- Coach1 |
Coach - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
15. |
Hayward Peirce *
|
- |
- - |
Coach - |
*, * |
Nepean Sailing Club |
|
16. |
Ancilla Anna Rompala *
|
- |
- 9999 |
Coach - |
*, * |
Ancilla Anna Rompala |
|
17. |
Amanda Norquay *
|
- |
- 00 |
Coach - |
*, * |
HMCS Ontario CSTC |
|
18. |
Steve Smith *
|
- |
- 3320 |
Coach - |
*, * |
Brockville Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Scot Easton *
|
- |
- 204798 |
Coach - |
*, * |
Brockville Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Emile Boily-Auclair *
|
- |
- xxxxx |
Coach - |
*, * |
sargents bay yacht club |
|
21. |
charles delisle *
|
- |
- 00000000 |
Coach - |
*, * |
SBYC |
|
22. |
Chris Brennan *
|
- |
- 1 |
Coach - |
*, * |
Britannia Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Daniel Wolch *
|
- |
- 0000 |
Coach - |
*, * |
HMCS ONT |
|
24. |
Laurence Chapdelaine-Pilon *
|
- |
- Skiff |
Coach - |
*, * |
BDYC |
|
25. |
Josh Bullen *
|
- |
- 123 |
Coach - |
*, * |
Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club |
|
|
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Braden Garvey *
|
- |
- 190286 |
Laser - |
*, * |
Britannia Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Trevor van Leeuwen *
|
- |
- 187702 |
Laser - |
*, * |
Nepean Sailing Club |
|
3. |
Kieran Whalen-Hughes *
|
- |
- 98577 |
Laser - |
*, * |
Nepean Sailing Club |
|
4. |
Aidan Kerr *
|
- |
- 135152 |
Laser - |
*, * |
Brockville Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Jonas Watkins *
|
- |
- 4565 |
Laser - |
*, * |
BYC |
|
6. |
Tom Smith *
|
- |
- 200611 |
Laser - |
*, * |
Brockville Yacht Club |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Gabriel Sanchez *
|
- |
- 82 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
GRYC |
|
2. |
Nicholas Schute *
|
- |
- 185514 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Nepean Sailing Club |
|
3. |
Samuel Place *
|
- |
- 198332 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
GRYC |
|
4. |
Paul Place *
|
- |
- 192034 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
GRYC |
|
5. |
Damian Easton *
|
- |
- 204798 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Brockville Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Sam Lowery *
|
- |
- 199969 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Nepean Sailing Club |
|
7. |
Natalie Tanczak *
|
- |
- 201229 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
NSC |
|
8. |
Mitchell Grant *
|
- |
- 190235 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Britannia |
|
9. |
Hélène Delisle *
|
- |
- 180003 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SBYC |
|
10. |
Maddie Murchie-Wasilewski *
|
- |
- 152984 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Britannia Yacht |
|
11. |
Justin Robichaud *
|
- |
- 8 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Byc |
|
12. |
Hannah Vermaeten *
|
- |
- 196007 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
BYC |
|
13. |
Alexandre Hill-Keast *
|
- |
- 177038 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Brittania Yacht Club |
|
14. |
John Walton *
|
- |
- 169522 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Britannia Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Elsa Heebner *
|
- |
- 201228 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Britannia Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Alexander Taylor *
|
- |
- 164228 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Britannia Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Benjamin Taylor *
|
- |
- 164222 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Britannia Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Tyler Gray *
|
- |
- 110214 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
GRYC |
|
19. |
Dominic Wren *
|
- |
- 11 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
G.R.Y.C. |
|
20. |
Amir Sandarusi *
|
- |
- 186587 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Brockville Yacht Club |
|
|
Opti
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Thomas Staples *
|
- |
- 1569 |
Opti - |
*, * |
RSTLYC |
|
2. |
William Staples *
|
- |
- 1568 |
Opti - |
*, * |
RSTLYC |
|
3. |
Rose Pouliot *
|
- |
- 1221 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Sargent's Bay Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Audrey Staples *
|
- |
- 1592 |
Opti - |
*, * |
RSTLYC |
|
5. |
Frances Chambers *
|
- |
- CAN1394 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Sargent's Bay YC |
|
6. |
Jonathan Stranix *
[Pending] |
- |
- 1374 |
Opti - |
*, * |
CVPC PCYC |
|
7. |
Caroline Bourque *
[Pending] |
- |
- CAN1445 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Pointe Claire Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Marc Andrew Robin *
|
- |
- CAN 1583 |
Opti - |
*, * |
RSLYC |
|
9. |
Thomas Larichelière-Banken *
|
- |
- 1555 |
Opti - |
*, * |
SBYC |
|
10. |
Julien Lafrance-Berger *
|
- |
- 1441 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Royal St-Lawrence |
|
11. |
John-Thomas Kelly *
[Pending] |
- |
- CAN1098 |
Opti - |
*, * |
PCYC |
|
12. |
Alec Baird *
[Pending] |
- |
- 1494 |
Opti - |
*, * |
PCYC |
|
13. |
LIAM PARNELL *
[Pending] |
- |
- 1479 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Pointe-Claire yacht Club |
|
14. |
Eric Omielan *
[Pending] |
- |
- 1546 |
Opti - |
*, * |
PCYC |
|
15. |
Adrianna Baird *
[Pending] |
- |
- CAN 1393 |
Opti - |
*, * |
PCYC |
|
16. |
Thomas Harries *
|
- |
- 1588 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Vincent Nalecz *
[Pending] |
- |
- CAN 1373 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Pointe Claire Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Austin Unruh *
[Pending] |
- |
- 1360 |
Opti - |
*, * |
Beaconsfield Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Leo Roy *
|
- |
- can1159 |
Opti - |
*, * |
CNBB |
|
20. |
Nicolas Boucher *
|
- |
- 1572 |
Opti - |
*, * |
RSTLYC |
|
21. |
AJ Boucher *
|
- |
- 1570 |
Opti - |
*, * |
RSTLYC |
|
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Iris Pouliot *
|
- |
- 1551 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Sargent's Bay Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Hyla Mosher *
|
- |
- 1613 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
3. |
Aird Nesbitt *
|
- |
- 1615 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
4. |
Ben Mosher *
|
- |
- 1616 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
5. |
Nicolas Cool *
[Pending] |
- |
- 124 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Pointe Claire |
|
6. |
maia kazmer-shishis *
|
- |
- 1094 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
BYC |
|
7. |
Louis-Philippe Robichaud *
[Pending] |
- |
- CAN1160 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CNBB |
|
8. |
OLIVIA ROBIN *
|
- |
- 1060 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
RSLYC |
|
9. |
Andrea Kapusy *
|
- |
- 1440 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
RStLYC |
|
10. |
Keven Pannitti *
|
- |
- 11 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
11. |
Samuel Da Costa-Zak *
[Pending] |
- |
- 121 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Pointe-Claire |
|
12. |
William Birch *
|
- |
- 1614 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
13. |
Peter Hopkins *
[Pending] |
- |
- 128 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
PCYC |
|
14. |
Paten Allan *
|
- |
- 9 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hudson Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Erin Walton *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Britannia Yacht Club |
|
|
|