Registrants For
Woodies Invitational
St. Francis Yacht Club

May 31-June 02, 2013
43 people have registered for this event

Bird
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. william stucky


Polly 19 Bird
san francisco, ca Corinthian YC
2. Jock MacLean


Oriole 11 Bird
Novato, CA SFYC
3. Charles Rixford


Widgeon 21 Bird
Berkeley, CA SFYC
4. James Josephs


Skylark 6 Bird
San Anselmo, CA Cal Sailing
5. Bill Claussen


Curlew 2 Bird
Lafayette, Ca Richmond
 


Folkboat
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tom Reed


Freja USA 111 Folkboat
Tiburon, California St. Francis Yacht Club
2. michael goebel


Elsie 109 Folkboat
san francisco, ca BVBC
3. David Wilson


Windansea 106 Folkboat
San Francisco, CA StFYC
4. Michael Waldear


Folksy USA 114 Folkboat
Piedmont, CA SF Bay Area Folkboat Association
5. peter jeal


POLPERRO F 113 Folkboat
San Francisco, Ca bvbc
6. Chris Herrmann


Thea 108 Folkboat
Mill Valley, CA SFYC
7. George Cathey


George Cathey US 116 Folkboat
San Francisco, CA SSS
8. Mark Slichter


Shanty 56 Folkboat
San Mateo, CA Bayview Boat Club
9. Brock de Lappe


Faith USA-121 Folkboat
Alameda, CA Aeolian Yacht Club
10. Richard Keldsen


Nordic Star USA-107 Folkboat
San Francisco, CA StFYC
11. Bill du dumoulin@


Little Svendle 112 Folkboat
Point Richmond, CA Cal Sailing
 


IOD
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Greg Meagher


Hecate 87 IOD
Berkeley, CA StFYC
2. Adam Wheeler


Undine 93 IOD
san francisco, CA StFyc
3. Paul Manning


Xarifa 78 IOD
San Mateo, CA StFYC
4. Ron Young


Youngster 82 IOD
Mill Valley, CA SFYC
5. Paul Zupan


One Hundred 100 IOD
Sebastopol, CA SFIOD
6. Richard / Mark Pearce


Fjaer 86 IOD
Tiburon, CA SFYC
 


Knarr
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. George Rygg


Huttetu 100 Knarr
Belvedere, California SFYC
2. Thomas Sponhoiltz


Snejlen 133 Knarr
Sausalito, 94965 St. Francis Yacht Club
3. don nazzal


adelante 130 Knarr
san francisco, ca stfyc
4. Risley Sams


Kraken 47 Knarr
San Francisco, CA StFYC
5. Sean Svendsen


Svenkist 140 Knarr
Ross, CA stfyc
6. Bob Thalman


GANNET 114 Knarr
San Rafael, CA CYC
7. Jonathan Perkins


125 Knarr
san francisco, ca st.fyc
8. Edmund/Mike Billings/Peterson


Knarrmageddon 115 Knarr
San Francisco, California StFYC
9. John Jenkins


Narcissus 143 Knarr
San Francisco, Ca., St.Francis YC
10. Charles Griffith


132 Knarr
San Mateo, CA StFYC
11. Graham Green


Gjendin 111 Knarr
San Francisco, CA St Francis YC
12. Don Taylor


Go 123 Knarr
Pt Richmond, CA Richmond
13. William Belmont


Shadow 85 Knarr
San Francisco, CA Inverness Yacht Club
14. Fabien Hermand


Ohana 128 Knarr
san francisco, CA StFYC
15. Mark Dahm


Benino 102 Knarr
Portola Valley, CA StFYC
16. Chris Perkins


Tree Boys and a Girl 141 Knarr
San Francisco, CA Stfyc/SFYC
17. Steve / Mark Adams / Taft


Knooonan 142 Knarr
Mill Valley, CA StFYC
18. Brent Crawford


Fifty/Fifty 144 Knarr
Novato, CA SFYC
19. Larry Drew


wintersmoon 116 Knarr
Belvedere Tiburon, CA SFYC
20. Chris Kelly


Flyer 104 Knarr
Larkspur, CA Richmond Yacht Club
21. knud wibroe


Snaps III 120 Knarr
Sausalito, CA. St.F.Y.C.
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network