Registrants For
Woodies Invitational
St. Francis Yacht Club

May 31-June 02, 2013
43 people have registered for this event

Bird
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bill Claussen


Curlew 2 Bird
Lafayette, Ca Richmond
2. Jock MacLean


Oriole 11 Bird
Novato, CA SFYC
3. william stucky


Polly 19 Bird
san francisco, ca Corinthian YC
4. James Josephs


Skylark 6 Bird
San Anselmo, CA Cal Sailing
5. Charles Rixford


Widgeon 21 Bird
Berkeley, CA SFYC
 


Folkboat
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. michael goebel


Elsie 109 Folkboat
san francisco, ca BVBC
2. Brock de Lappe


Faith USA-121 Folkboat
Alameda, CA Aeolian Yacht Club
3. Michael Waldear


Folksy USA 114 Folkboat
Piedmont, CA SF Bay Area Folkboat Association
4. Tom Reed


Freja USA 111 Folkboat
Tiburon, California St. Francis Yacht Club
5. George Cathey


George Cathey US 116 Folkboat
San Francisco, CA SSS
6. Bill du dumoulin@


Little Svendle 112 Folkboat
Point Richmond, CA Cal Sailing
7. Richard Keldsen


Nordic Star USA-107 Folkboat
San Francisco, CA StFYC
8. peter jeal


POLPERRO F 113 Folkboat
San Francisco, Ca bvbc
9. Mark Slichter


Shanty 56 Folkboat
San Mateo, CA Bayview Boat Club
10. Chris Herrmann


Thea 108 Folkboat
Mill Valley, CA SFYC
11. David Wilson


Windansea 106 Folkboat
San Francisco, CA StFYC
 


IOD
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard / Mark Pearce


Fjaer 86 IOD
Tiburon, CA SFYC
2. Greg Meagher


Hecate 87 IOD
Berkeley, CA StFYC
3. Paul Zupan


One Hundred 100 IOD
Sebastopol, CA SFIOD
4. Adam Wheeler


Undine 93 IOD
san francisco, CA StFyc
5. Paul Manning


Xarifa 78 IOD
San Mateo, CA StFYC
6. Ron Young


Youngster 82 IOD
Mill Valley, CA SFYC
 


Knarr
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jonathan Perkins


125 Knarr
san francisco, ca st.fyc
2. Charles Griffith


132 Knarr
San Mateo, CA StFYC
3. don nazzal


adelante 130 Knarr
san francisco, ca stfyc
4. Mark Dahm


Benino 102 Knarr
Portola Valley, CA StFYC
5. Brent Crawford


Fifty/Fifty 144 Knarr
Novato, CA SFYC
6. Chris Kelly


Flyer 104 Knarr
Larkspur, CA Richmond Yacht Club
7. Bob Thalman


GANNET 114 Knarr
San Rafael, CA CYC
8. Graham Green


Gjendin 111 Knarr
San Francisco, CA St Francis YC
9. Don Taylor


Go 123 Knarr
Pt Richmond, CA Richmond
10. George Rygg


Huttetu 100 Knarr
Belvedere, California SFYC
11. Edmund/Mike Billings/Peterson


Knarrmageddon 115 Knarr
San Francisco, California StFYC
12. Steve / Mark Adams / Taft


Knooonan 142 Knarr
Mill Valley, CA StFYC
13. Risley Sams


Kraken 47 Knarr
San Francisco, CA StFYC
14. John Jenkins


Narcissus 143 Knarr
San Francisco, Ca., St.Francis YC
15. Fabien Hermand


Ohana 128 Knarr
san francisco, CA StFYC
16. William Belmont


Shadow 85 Knarr
San Francisco, CA Inverness Yacht Club
17. knud wibroe


Snaps III 120 Knarr
Sausalito, CA. St.F.Y.C.
18. Thomas Sponhoiltz


Snejlen 133 Knarr
Sausalito, 94965 St. Francis Yacht Club
19. Sean Svendsen


Svenkist 140 Knarr
Ross, CA stfyc
20. Chris Perkins


Tree Boys and a Girl 141 Knarr
San Francisco, CA Stfyc/SFYC
21. Larry Drew


wintersmoon 116 Knarr
Belvedere Tiburon, CA SFYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network