Registrants For
2013 Junior Olympics
Pensacola Yacht Club

July 05-07, 2013
33 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. AG Stitt
*
John Knoll
2 C420
*, * PYC
2. Grace Penta
*
Kathryn Messer
14 C420
*, * PYC
3. Evan Smith
*
Hunter Riddle
26 C420
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
4. Jonathan Pottharst
*
Davis Friend
4913 C420
*, * Southern Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Skip Webster
*

198010 Laser Radial
*, * Pontyc
2. Hugh Perkins
*

203940 Laser Radial
*, * Birmingham Sailing Club
3. STEPHANIE ZWARG
*

178874 Laser Radial
*, * FWYC/LLSC
4. Philip Dobbins
*

170688 Laser Radial
*, * FYC
5. Mitch Powell
*

178900 Laser Radial
*, * None
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Savannah Baus
*

PUR17444 Opti Blue
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
2. Gorham Partington
*

16653 Opti Blue
*, * Pensacola YC
3. Isabel Smith
*

16174 Opti Blue
*, * BSC
4. Kirby Smith
*

13450 Opti Blue
*, * PYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hunter Howard
*

8 Opti Green
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
2. Paul Benetollo
*

3249 Opti Green
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
3. Gavin Mattern
*

15174 Opti Green
*, * pyc
4. Emory Friend
*

13568 Opti Green
*, * SYC
5. Peyton Young
*

716476W Opti Green
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
6. Matthew Grove
*

10023 Opti Green
*, * PYC
7. RALPH (Addison) Jones
*

15153 Opti Green
*, * HIYC (Harbour Island Yacht Club, Nashville, TN)
8. Harrison Sauls
*

4 Opti Green
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
9. Chase Lastowski
*

9793 Opti Green
*, * Pensacola
10. kush wells
*

7455 Opti Green
*, * pensacola yachtclub
11. Julianna Heitman
*

5926 Opti Green
*, * PYC
12. Colin Friend
*

10414 Opti Green
*, * Pontchartrain
13. Derek Sweet
*

15143 Opti Green
*, * St. Andrew Bay Yacht Club
14. Carlisle Lastowski
*

88 Opti Green
*, * Pensacola Yatch Club
15. Paxton Lamarche
*

2 Opti Green
*, * none
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dominic Leccese
*

19356 Opti Red
*, * PYC
 


Opti White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Charlie Garrison
*

2542 Opti White
*, * Buc
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sara White
*

yy Sunfish
*, * Navy Yacht Club
2. Alexis Brannan
*

79221 Sunfish
*, * Guest
3. Matthew Messer
*

xx Sunfish
*, * PYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network