29er
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Andrew Klotz * Joe Carter |
- |
- 1171 |
29er - |
*, * |
RYC |
|
2. |
Little Bear Lundegaard * Ava Escobar |
- |
- TBD |
29er - |
*, * |
RYC |
|
3. |
Michael Pacholski * Haydon Stapleton |
- |
- 219 |
29er - |
*, * |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
|
C420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Noah Barrengoes * Tristram Craig |
- |
- 6891 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Sausalito Yacht Club |
|
2. |
William Bewley * John Rusbarsky |
- |
- tbd |
C420 - |
*, * |
SFYC |
|
3. |
Nina Maria Casciani * Amelia Hardy |
- |
- 6562 |
C420 - |
*, * |
RYC/SFYC |
|
4. |
Alyson Crowley * Michael Hasson |
- |
- TBD |
C420 - |
*, * |
RYC/SFYC |
|
5. |
Rachel Glenn *
|
- |
- 5 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Encinal Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Olivia Godfrey * Maya Dornbrand-Lo |
- |
- 6801 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Encinal Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Drake Hayes * Aitor Iriso |
- |
- Tbd |
C420 - |
*, * |
Encinal |
|
8. |
Aitor Iriso *
|
- |
- tbd1 |
C420 - |
*, * |
EYC |
|
9. |
Will Martens * Ted Bascom |
- |
- TBD |
C420 - |
*, * |
SFYC |
|
10. |
William McMullen *
|
- |
- 6890 |
C420 - |
*, * |
SFYC |
|
11. |
Dylan Meade * Harry Schmidt |
- |
- 6 |
C420 - |
*, * |
SFYC |
|
12. |
Guy Raber * Victoria Oldham |
- |
- 6800 |
C420 - |
*, * |
EYC |
|
13. |
Harry Schmidt * Dylan Meade |
- |
- 5 |
C420 - |
*, * |
sfyc |
|
14. |
Jackson Wagner * Mark Power |
- |
- 6931 |
C420 - |
*, * |
PYSF |
|
15. |
Patrick Wilkinson *
|
- |
- ? |
C420 - |
*, * |
PYSF |
|
|
CFJ
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Sofia Kirkman * Tommy Jara |
- |
- 52 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
Encinal Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Daniel Pascal *
|
- |
- 51 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
Eyc |
|
3. |
Hayden Potter *
|
- |
- TBD |
CFJ - |
*, * |
Sausalito Yaight Club |
|
4. |
Noble reynoso *
|
- |
- 79 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
Sausalito Yacht Club |
|
|
El Toro
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Lola Bushnell *
|
- |
- 199951 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
San Francisco YC, St. Francis YC |
|
2. |
Grace Carrick *
|
- |
- 167239 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Richmond |
|
3. |
Will Cefali *
|
- |
- 184640 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SFYC/RYC |
|
4. |
Francesca Dana *
|
- |
- 192949 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
San Francisco YC, St. Francis YC |
|
5. |
Rachel Day *
|
- |
- TBD |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Sequoia Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Emma Drejes *
|
- |
- 162032 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
scyc/ryc/sfyc |
|
7. |
Wilson Fletcher *
|
- |
- 166840 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Santa Cruz Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Nicklas Gardner *
|
- |
- 17184 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Encinal Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Christina Gasparich *
|
- |
- 199950 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SCYC |
|
10. |
Zachary Hall *
|
- |
- STFYC |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
St Francis Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Elias Hutchinson *
|
- |
- 191263 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
sfyc |
|
12. |
Michael Levy *
|
- |
- 194247 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Santa Cruz Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Theo Quinn *
|
- |
- TBD |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
EYC |
|
14. |
Max Rohr * N/a N/a |
- |
- 166835 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Encinal YC |
|
15. |
Ben Rohr * N/a N/a |
- |
- 184714 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Encinal YC |
|
16. |
Sumner Strumph * Sumner Strumph |
- |
- 183838 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SFYC/StFYC |
|
17. |
William "Berky" Sutton IV * N/a N/a |
- |
- 184433 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Encinal/Richmond/Santa Cruz YC |
|
18. |
Michael Tan *
|
- |
- 204405 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SFYC/StFYC |
|
19. |
Lindsey Watters * Lindsey Watters |
- |
- n/a |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
|
Opti green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Tommy Ashworth *
|
- |
- TBD |
Opti green - |
*, * |
PYSF |
|
2. |
Raffi Baumann * Raffi Baumann |
- |
- 18840 |
Opti green - |
*, * |
RYC |
|
3. |
Connor Bennett * Connor Bennett |
- |
- 6996 |
Opti green - |
*, * |
SFYC |
|
4. |
alex binnard *
|
- |
- tbd |
Opti green - |
*, * |
PYSF |
|
5. |
Jillian Carrillo *
|
- |
- 15764 |
Opti green - |
*, * |
STFYC |
|
6. |
Griffin Chen *
|
- |
- 14655 |
Opti green - |
*, * |
SFYC |
|
7. |
kyle hoffman * no crew |
- |
- 20561 |
Opti green - |
*, * |
EYC |
|
8. |
Sydney Holder *
|
- |
- 9984 |
Opti green - |
*, * |
SFYC |
|
9. |
Basil Horangic *
|
- |
- 331 |
Opti green - |
*, * |
PYSF |
|
10. |
Charles Keldsen *
|
- |
- USA-12085 |
Opti green - |
*, * |
StFYC |
|
11. |
Jack Larkin *
|
- |
- TBD |
Opti green - |
*, * |
PYSF |
|
12. |
nick nazzal *
|
- |
- 17737 |
Opti green - |
*, * |
sfyc |
|
13. |
johnny perkins *
|
- |
- hi |
Opti green - |
*, * |
SFYC |
|
14. |
Sabrina Simon * SAbrina Simon |
- |
- 8813 |
Opti green - |
*, * |
StFYC |
|
15. |
Ben St. John *
|
- |
- 1753 |
Opti green - |
*, * |
SFYC |
|
16. |
Benjamin Stevens *
|
- |
- tbd |
Opti green - |
*, * |
St Francis YC |
|
17. |
Dylan Wondolleck *
|
- |
- 20565 |
Opti green - |
*, * |
Encinal YC |
|
18. |
Albert Zhao * Albert Zhao |
- |
- 99 |
Opti green - |
*, * |
PYSF |
|
|
Optimist championship
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Sam Barton *
|
- |
- 11517 |
Optimist championship - |
*, * |
The San Francisco Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Henry Boeger *
|
- |
- 20563 |
Optimist championship - |
*, * |
EYC |
|
3. |
Simon Boeger * no crew no crew |
- |
- 20567 |
Optimist championship - |
*, * |
EYC |
|
4. |
christian ehrnrooth *
|
- |
- 17356 |
Optimist championship - |
*, * |
SFYC |
|
5. |
William foox *
|
- |
- 16712 |
Optimist championship - |
*, * |
sfyc |
|
6. |
Ben Foox *
|
- |
- 15552 |
Optimist championship - |
*, * |
Sfyc |
|
7. |
Bennett Helland * Bennett Helland |
- |
- 20568 |
Optimist championship - |
*, * |
EYC |
|
8. |
Chloe Holder *
|
- |
- 18793 |
Optimist championship - |
*, * |
SFYC |
|
9. |
Theodora Horangic *
|
- |
- 18524 |
Optimist championship - |
*, * |
Sequoia |
|
10. |
Helen Horangic *
|
- |
- 19317 |
Optimist championship - |
*, * |
NA |
|
11. |
Nicholas Marwell *
|
- |
- 11691 |
Optimist championship - |
*, * |
San Francisco Yacht Club |
|
12. |
charlie perkins *
|
- |
- 18445 |
Optimist championship - |
*, * |
SFYC |
|
13. |
Caleb Yoslov *
|
- |
- 16951 |
Optimist championship - |
*, * |
sfyc |
|
14. |
Tommy Young * None None |
- |
- 13580 |
Optimist championship - |
*, * |
SFYC |
|
|
|