Registrants For
49er Youth World Championships
Polish Yachting Association

July 24-28, 2013
49 people have registered for this event

49er
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Yacht Club Country
1. Tim Gratton
Chris Taylor
[Pending]
321 49er
HISC
2. Benjamin Bildstein
David Hussl
[Pending]
AUT 192 49er
YCB
3. Dominik Buksak

[Pending]
117 49er
YKP Gdynia
4. Mads Emil Lübeck
Christian Peter Lübeck
[Pending]
DEN132 49er
KDY
5. Max Marcour
Sebastian Haimerl
[Pending]
1013 49er
Herrschinger Segelclub e.V.
6. Simon Bertheau

[Pending]
244 49er
CNBPP
7. Jan Hauke Erichsen

[Pending]
GER 216 49er
Flensburger Segel Club
8. Jakob Meggendorfer
Andreas Spranger
[Pending]
1200 49er
SRS
9. DUJE FRZOP
JURE FRZOP
[Pending]
102 49er
J.K.USKOK
10. Tom Bucktrout
Dominick Burke
[Pending]
GBR 494 49er
Graffham Water
11. Przemyslaw Filipowicz
Jacek Piasecki
[Pending]
1418 49er
Ykp Gdynia
12. victor paya
Alvaro del Arco Gil
[Pending]
800 49er
Real Club Maritimo de Santander
13. Jonatan Bergström
Fritiof Hedström
[Pending]
SWE116 49er
GKSS
14. hugues puimatto
hugues puimatto
[Pending]
83 49er
union sportive tropezienne
15. Nils Carstensen
Jan Frigge
[Pending]
220 49er
Flensburger Segelclub
16. Carlos Robles Lorente
Dani Codina Serra
[Pending]
ESP 161 49er
Club Nàutic El Balís
17. James Peters
Ed FitzGerald
[Pending]
1295 49er
Hayling Island Sailing Club
18. Jolbert van Dijk
Roald Verschuure
[Pending]
NED 666 49er
WV Bovenwater
19. henry lloyd williams
sam batten
118 49er
lymington town sailing club
20. Tobias Hemdorff
Christian Christfort Gormsen
[Pending]
711 49er
KBL
21. Ruggero Tita
giacomo cavalli
[Pending]
ITA111 49er
Circolo Vela Torbole
22. Pontus Dackhammar
Axel Munkby
[Pending]
SWE 1184 49er
GKSS
23. gustav pettersson
Marcus Anjemark
[Pending]
131 49er
KSSS
24. Artur Ponieczyński
Szymon Wierzbicki
[Pending]
1041 49er
AZS UW Warszawa
25. Erwan FISCHER
Thibault JULIEN
[Pending]
655 49er
CNBPP
26. Justus Schmidt
max boehme
[Pending]
1150 49er
Kieler Yacht Club
27. Philipp Müller
Moritz Janich
[Pending]
779 49er
HSC
28. ANDREA SAVIO
Alessandro SAVIO
[Pending]
ITA140 49er
Triestina della Vela
29. Diego Botin

[Pending]
900 49er
RCMSantander
30. Jack Hawkins
CHRISTOPHER THOMAS
[Pending]
GBR1340 49er
Restronguet Sailing C;ub
31. Kim Niclas Holste
Yannik Holste
[Pending]
GER110 49er
Hannoverscher Yachtclub
32. George Davies
George Davies
222 49er
SSCBC, SYC AUS
33. David Gilmour

[Pending]
AUS11 49er
RFBYC AUS
34. Benjamín Grez
Carlos Vergara
1216 49er
CYA - CNP CHI
35. Yurii Artemev
Viacheslav Bubnov
RUS686 49er
Druzba RUS
36. Konstantin Nosov

[Pending]
125 49er
SFYC,SHVSM RUS
 


49erFX
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Yacht Club Country
1. Ewa Bartosiewicz
Marta Jackowska
[Pending]
POL 369 49erFX
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2. Zuzanna Rybicka
Marcelina Sliwinska
[Pending]
111 49erFX
CHKZ Chojnice
3. Laura Schöfegger
Elsa Lovrek
[Pending]
AUT 911 49erFX
UYC Wolfgangsee
4. LAVINIA TEZZA
PAOLA BERGAMASCHI
[Pending]
ITA143 49erFX
S.C.G.SALO'
5. Sara Piasecka
Karolina Zajączkowska
[Pending]
pol1111 49erFX
Baza Mrągowo
6. Giulia Genesio
Francesca Volpi
[Pending]
ITA 878 49erFX
circolo nautico loano
7. Line Just Emsvang
Lin Ea Cenholt Christiansen
[Pending]
DEN 112 49erFX
Aarhus Sejlklub/Kaløvig Bådelaug
8. Noora Ruskola
Camilla Cedercreutz
[Pending]
FIN101 49erFX
NJK
9. Maria CANTERO IZQUIERDO
Ana Hernandez
[Pending]
ESP 989 49erFX
Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria
10. Sinem Kurtbay
Edu Lehtinen
[Pending]
707 49erFX
NJK
11. Helene Naess
Marie Rønningen
123 49erFX
Tønsberg SF NOR
12. Anastasia Omelchenko

[Pending]
169 49erFX
VAZ RUS
13. Griselda Khng

[Pending]
SIN 49erFX
- SIN
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network