Registrants For
Area K Eliminations for the U.S. Single and Double Handed Junior Sailing Championships

July 14-16, 2013
36 people have registered for this event

C420s
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Curtis Adam
*
Emily Shanley-Roberts
6310 C420s
*, * Lake Forest Sailing
2. Eamonn Austin
*
Julian Pandolfi
6639 C420s
*, * Chicago Yacht Club
3. Jack Bitney
*
Keeley Zirkler
1011 C420s
*, * Minnetonka Yacht Club
4. Aidan Burke
*
Charles Honke
6334 C420s
*, * wayzata
5. Cailin Considine
*
Kate O'Donnell
7036 C420s
*, * Chicago Yacht Club
6. William Curtiss
*
Christian Koules
7040 C420s
*, * CYC
7. Giorgino Edery
*
Katharine Dobbs
5797 C420s
*, * Sheridan Shore Sailing School
8. Rose Edwards
*
Katherine Jones
7029 C420s
*, * Chicago Yacht Club
9. Dillon Fecht
*
Michael Ramos
624 C420s
*, * Columbia yacht club
10. Cuyler Fiesel
*
Mandy Watson
7038 C420s
*, * Belmont yacht club
11. Sarah Hershenhorn
*
Bear Jeannides
5846 C420s
*, * Lake Forest Sailing
12. Margaret Johnston
*
Zach Schenkman
7028 C420s
*, * Chicago Yacht Club
13. Peter Johnston
*
Ben Lane-Korn
6643 C420s
*, * Chicago Yacht Club
14. Carolyn Keck
*
Gavin Burkhart
44 C420s
*, * Lac LaBelle Yacht Club
15. Phoebe Lincoln
*
Colleen Baumann
6248 C420s
*, * Columbia Yacht Club
16. Lily Loosbrock
*
India Nelson
6508 C420s
*, * Minnetonka Yacht Club
17. Joey Manning
*
Basil Kyriacou
5850 C420s
*, * Lake Forest
18. Alec McKee
*
Rachel Price
91 C420s
*, * Minnetonka
19. gregory moore
*
George Usmanova
6143 C420s
*, * Minnetonka Yacht Club
20. Logan OConnor
*
Terrance Travis
6017 C420s
*, * Columbia Yacht Club
21. Yasmine Ramachandra
*
Avani Ramachandra
6818 C420s
*, * Sheridan shore sailing school
22. Jake Siegel
*
Kendall Van Horne
6767 C420s
*, * LMSS
23. Maya Stephani
*
James Korzenik
7777 C420s
*, * Columbia Yacht Club
24. Parker Trepton
*
Charlie Hollister
6145 C420s
*, * LaBelle Yacht Club
25. Conrad Vandlik
*
Amailie Hansen
[Pending]
6142 C420s
*, * Lake Minnetonka Sailing School
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kennedy Fray
*

201249 Laser Radial
*, * Columbia Yacht Club
2. Carter Kenehan
*

183848 Laser Radial
*, * Lake forest Sailing
3. Charles Koules
*

181270 Laser Radial
*, * chicago
4. Isaac Kremers
*

198358 Laser Radial
*, * Grand Rapids Yacht Club
5. Ryan McCann
*

100749 Laser Radial
*, * Chicago yacht club
6. Darius Mienville
*

192938 Laser Radial
*, * Lake Forest Sailing
7. Sophia Noreen
*

66062 Laser Radial
*, * Wayzata Community Sailing Center
8. Dane Pedersen
*

182747 Laser Radial
*, * Wayzata Yacht Club
9. Dirk Phelps
*

192893 Laser Radial
*, * Grand Traverse Yacht Club
10. Timothy Rzeszutko
*

169390 Laser Radial
*, * Columbia Yacht Club
11. Trevor Trepton
*

182737 Laser Radial
*, * LaBelle Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network