Registrants For
West Dennis Yacht Club Invitational

July 08, 2013
55 people have registered for this event

Opti Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Murphy


[Pending]
16994 Opti Championship
Red
Arlington, MA Chatham Yacht Club
2. Oscar Burnes


[Pending]
18499 Opti Championship
White
Boston, MA Wianno Yacht Club
3. Brendan Murphy


[Pending]
13554 Opti Championship
Blue
Arlington, MA Chatham Yacht Club
4. Stephen Pellegrino


[Pending]
Wind Walker 16318 Opti Championship
Blue
Westwood, Ma Wianno Yacht Club/FAST
5. Ellen Fuller


[Pending]
ECU18722 Opti Championship
Red
Chatham, MA Chatham YC
6. Marita Nothacker


[Pending]
Breakaway 2904 Opti Championship
Blue
Philadelphia, PA Hyannis
7. Graham Robinson


[Pending]
Robinson Hilary 10252 Opti Championship
Blue
Concord, MA Stone Horse Yacht club
8. Amanda Brooks

Amanda Brooks
Three Gulls 12666 Opti Championship
Blue
boxford, ma SHYC
9. Tommy Szymanski


[Pending]
Hold On 12662 Opti Championship
Red
N. Chatham, MA Chatham Yacht Club
10. John Collins


[Pending]
No Name on boat 16344 Opti Championship
Blue
Dallas, TX Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
11. Grant Robinson


[Pending]
Hoot 9554 Opti Championship
Blue
Milton, Massachusetts Stone Horse Yacht Club
12. Jack Robinson


[Pending]
Windbreaker 5146 Opti Championship
Red
Milton, Massachusetts Stone Horse Yacht Club
13. Walter Sullivan


[Pending]
Salty Walty 11353 Opti Championship
White
Hingham, MA West Dennis Yacht Club
14. James McCullough

james mccullough
Waterwing 11383 Opti Championship
White
Osterville, mass HYC
15. Abigail Lenox


[Pending]
19471 Opti Championship
Blue
Harwich, MA Chatham Yacht Club
16. Julia Royal


[Pending]
12645 Opti Championship
Blue
lincoln, MA Stage Harbor
17. Jack Lenox


[Pending]
10722 Opti Championship
Blue
Harwich, MA Chatham Yacht Club
18. Kari Gould


[Pending]
Blew Bayou 12081 Opti Championship
Blue
Sandwich, MA - Massachusetts Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
19. Emma Leary

Emma Leary
in the blue 1115 Opti Championship
Blue
Chatham, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
20. Michael Wilson


[Pending]
Tidal Wave 13326 Opti Championship
Red
Dennis, Ma Dennis Yacht Club
21. jeffrey basta


[Pending]
saltwhistle 13537 Opti Championship
Blue
new canaan, ct hyannisport yacht club
22. Julia Cochran


[Pending]
The Endless Summer 11307 Opti Championship
Red
boston, Massachusetts CMYC
23. Catherine Shakin


[Pending]
What's Shakin 16015 Opti Championship
Blue
Chatham, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
24. Jack Ciluzzi


[Pending]
Andiamo 19381 Opti Championship
Blue
Centerville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
25. luke White


[Pending]
Hammerhead 18895 Opti Championship
Blue
cotuit, ma CMYC
26. Ashley Dart

Ashley Dart
Friendship 18810 Opti Championship
Red
North Chatham, MA Chatham Yacht Club
27. Veasey Jackson


[Pending]
VZ 8338 Opti Championship
Blue
West Newbury, MA Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
28. Francis Selldorff


[Pending]
Kindership 7799 Opti Championship
Blue
Cotuit, MA Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
29. Jack Howard


[Pending]
14577 Opti Championship
Blue
Avon, CT HYANNIS Yacht Club/FAST
30. Charles Downey


[Pending]
Charlie 16164 Opti Championship
Blue
North Easton, MA Hyannis Yacht Club / FAST
31. Ryan Downey


[Pending]
N/A 15479 Opti Championship
White
No. Easton, MA Hyannis Yacht Club/ Fast
32. Benjamin O'Toole


[Pending]
!! 3678 Opti Championship
Blue
Centerville, MA Hyannis YC
33. Max Vittimberga


[Pending]
19293 Opti Championship
Blue
Cedar Hill, TX Houston Yacht Club
34. Taylor Eastman


[Pending]
Foam 13560 Opti Championship
Blue
Barnstable, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
35. Megan McCullough

Megan McCullough
On your Mark 19210 Opti Championship
Red
Osterville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
36. HENRI BARZUN


[Pending]
Poseidon 39 Opti Championship
Blue
CONCORD, MA CMYC
37. sarah alix


[Pending]
wave dancer 5698 Opti Championship
Blue
sudbury, massachusetts west dennis yacht club
38. Lindsay McManus


[Pending]
Miss Mudget 4577 Opti Championship
Blue
Canton, Massachusetts Hyannis Yacht Club
39. James Kinder

James Kinder
2312 Opti Championship
Blue
Menlo Park, CA Hyannis Yacht Club
40. Jimmy Bocock

None None
10188 Opti Championship
Blue
Harwichport, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
41. Maggie Sullivan

None None
10355 Opti Championship
Blue
Harwichport, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
42. Drew Kelly


[Pending]
Cool Crab 1000 Opti Championship
Red
Lexington, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
43. ALEX GONZALEZ


[Pending]
Gator Bait 16688 Opti Championship
Blue
Chatham, ma Stage Harbor Yacht Club
44. Paige LaCava


[Pending]
Striker 15670 Opti Championship
Red
Harwich port, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
45. Isabella LaCava


[Pending]
Iron Cross 15676 Opti Championship
Blue
Harwich port, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
46. Morgan Krauss


[Pending]
Daisy 17997 Opti Championship
Blue
Belmont, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
47. Sam Reilly


[Pending]
Grenade 14080 Opti Championship
Blue
Centerville, MA Wianno Yacht Club
48. Ellie Mitchell


[Pending]
Go Cart 10079 Opti Championship
Red
Dover, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
49. Nat Edmonds


[Pending]
14568 Opti Championship
Blue
Belmont, MA Wianno
50. Izzy Maggioni


[Pending]
5470 Opti Championship
Blue
S. Chatham, MA CYC
51. Sheila Gadbois


[Pending]
Knot Reel 14235 Opti Championship
Red
SOUTHBOROUGH, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
52. Ed Goggin


[Pending]
SeaHawk 16494 Opti Championship
Red
E Harwich, MA West Dennis Yacht Club
53. Julie Coffman


[Pending]
SeaJules 14073 Opti Championship
Red
needham, ma Hyannis Yacht Club
54. Margaret Dickson


[Pending]
9588 Opti Championship
Blue
Brewster, MA Chatham Yacht Club
55. Caroline Martone


[Pending]
Starr Chaser 13994 Opti Championship
Red
Centerville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network