Club 420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Sarah Howard * Nina Gonzales |
- |
- 1113 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Elizabeth Silva *
[Pending] |
- |
- xxxx |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Hyannia Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Caitlin Schadt * Katharine Templeton |
- |
- 5556 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Dennis Yacht Club |
|
4. |
will Olsen * bridie Eckel |
- |
- 6580 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Dennis Yacht Club |
|
5. |
John Holbrook * Nicole Booth |
- |
- 5082 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Orleans Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Brad Seferian * Caroline Bracken |
- |
- 2941 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
West Dennis YC |
|
7. |
Kerry Sullivan * Andrew Kettle |
- |
- 7182 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Jud Hawk * Lizzy Massman |
- |
- 1798 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Maxwell Seferian * Shamus Sullivan |
- |
- 5292 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
West Dennis YC |
|
10. |
Stuart Hull * Jack Sobchuk |
- |
- 48531 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Trent Chinnaswamy * Will Powers |
- |
- 7039 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Orleans Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Erin Sullivan * Kelly Watson |
- |
- 5885 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
WDYC |
|
13. |
Sam Scatchard * Julia Tambone |
- |
- 6023 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Dennis Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Chris Zullig * Claire Coppola |
- |
- 5521 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
|
15. |
sam tracey * Ashley Cooper |
- |
- 6197 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
bryc |
|
16. |
Ian Smith * Elizabeth Ames |
- |
- 1117 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis |
|
17. |
Matthew Hersey * Shannon Mac Donald |
- |
- 1103 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis |
|
18. |
Tom Dugan * Alison Foley |
- |
- 2013 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Yarmouth sailing center |
|
19. |
Sam Royal * Alexandria Rooney |
- |
- 7183 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yatch |
|
20. |
noelle benoit * leslie sunderland |
- |
- 2152 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
wianno |
|
21. |
Matthew Sweeney * alexis hamel |
- |
- 8850 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
West Dennis YC |
|
22. |
Chris Adams * Bri Forrier |
- |
- 1110 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
23. |
William Hicks * Kate Burke |
- |
- 1118 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Blake Davis * erin Daly |
- |
- 7034 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
orleans Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Fiona Loschi * Kendyl Finelli |
- |
- 11 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Yarmouth Recreation Sailing |
|
26. |
Reed Mitchell * Aiden Driscoll |
- |
- 4 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Port Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Sebastian Halpern-Reiss * Katie Sullivan |
- |
- 4853 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Jill Burke * Kim Burke |
- |
- 1101 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
29. |
Ben Daniel * Hailey Pemberton Pemberton |
- |
- 6130 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Billy Curtis *
[Pending] |
- |
- 6128 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
31. |
Fredric Bavington * Albert Brox |
- |
- 5560 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
32. |
Ellen Fuller * Tommy Szymanski |
- |
- 4482 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Chatham YC |
|
33. |
Alec Calderwood * Justin Daily |
- |
- 7032 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
OYC |
|
34. |
Tabitha Bavington * Anna Waitrowski |
- |
- 5573 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
35. |
Cam McManus * Haley O'Neil |
- |
- 11111 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
36. |
India Shay * Avery Westerfield |
- |
- 4478 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
HPYC |
|
37. |
Kate Burke * Will Hicks |
- |
- 00001 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis |
|
38. |
Theo Bartlett * Scott Gullquist |
- |
- 5 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
stage harbor yacht club |
|
39. |
Sam Simonds * Kelly O'neill |
- |
- 4469 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
|
40. |
Jake Earnshaw * Otilia Olmedo |
- |
- 4408 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
WDYC |
|
41. |
Andrew Warner * brian daley |
- |
- 6673 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
WDYC |
|
42. |
Ned Rowland * Caroline Coen |
- |
- 6129 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
43. |
Thomas Cooper * Liz Silva |
- |
- 6576 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
West Dennis YC |
|
44. |
Davis Doherty * Nathan Gould |
- |
- 7035 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Orleans Yacht Club |
|
45. |
JUNE KIELY * Charlie O'Neil |
- |
- 1114 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
46. |
Christina Nothacker * Louise Conaty |
- |
- 1116 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis |
|
47. |
Lily McGrath * Matt Holland |
- |
- 467 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
FYC |
|
48. |
Grace Kilroy * Mia Walsh-Serpico |
- |
- 1102 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
49. |
Tatjana Hoesch * Alexa Hoesch |
- |
- 1106 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club/Bavarian Yacht Club |
|
50. |
Kevin Coppola * Erin Smith |
- |
- 466 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
|
51. |
Lily Cunningham * Meave Cunningham |
- |
- 6224 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Bass River YC |
|
52. |
Gemma Walls * Bobby Collins |
- |
- 5081 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
Orleans Yacht Club |
|
53. |
Joan Kiely * Olivia Wiatrowski |
- |
- 5659 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
54. |
Matthew Kettlewell * Jane Burke |
- |
- 1107 |
Club 420 - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
|
Open Bic
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Matthew Cullinane *
|
- |
- 5686 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Taylor Jackson *
|
- |
- 00 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
VHYC |
|
3. |
Christine Hanson *
|
- |
- 5790 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
SHYC |
|
4. |
avery white *
|
- |
- 5591 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
vhyc |
|
5. |
CHLOE COMBRA *
|
- |
- 5596 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
GUEST |
|
6. |
Stuart Whitla *
|
- |
- 5659 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Lane Whitla *
|
- |
- 5657 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Conor Bradley *
|
- |
- 5656 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
SHYC |
|
9. |
landon cormie *
|
- |
- 5595 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
vineyard Haven Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Kylin Willis *
|
- |
- 4773 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Sam Riley *
|
- |
- 5597 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
VHYC |
|
12. |
Wilson Riley *
|
- |
- 5876 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
VHYC |
|
13. |
Owen Cummings *
|
- |
- 5683 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Josie Yates *
|
- |
- 5796 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Mikayla Mathieu *
|
- |
- 4774 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
Hyannis yacht club |
|
16. |
Harry Gregory *
|
- |
- 5746 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Jeb Bartlett *
|
- |
- 5666 |
Open Bic - |
*, * |
Stage harbor yacht club |
|
|
Opti
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jack Ciluzzi *
|
- |
- 19381 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Julia Royal *
|
- |
- 12645 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Stage harbor |
|
3. |
Quinn Isenstadt *
|
- |
- 16992 |
Opti White |
*, * |
Hyannis Port Yacht Club |
|
4. |
jack evans *
|
- |
- 8238 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
stage harbor yacht club |
|
5. |
sarah alix *
|
- |
- 5698 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
west dennis yacht club |
|
6. |
Madison Murphy *
|
- |
- L7 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Falmouth Yacht |
|
7. |
katie evans *
|
- |
- 6688 |
Opti White |
*, * |
stage harbor yacht club |
|
8. |
Caroline Martone *
|
- |
- 13994 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
9. |
William Martone *
|
- |
- 19398 |
Opti White |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Charlie Mehm *
|
- |
- 16337 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
HPYC |
|
11. |
Kyle Quattrocchi *
|
- |
- USA 2002 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Nantucket Community Sailing |
|
12. |
Ed Goggin *
|
- |
- 16494 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
West Dennis YC |
|
13. |
Julie Coffman *
|
- |
- 14073 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Ben Rudd *
|
- |
- 2003 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Nantucket Community Sailing |
|
15. |
Nicholas O'Toole *
|
- |
- 11554 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Hyannis YC |
|
16. |
Benjamin O'Toole *
|
- |
- 3678 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis YC |
|
17. |
Veronica Smith *
|
- |
- 11591 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis |
|
18. |
Kathryn Potter *
|
- |
- 18671 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
SHYC |
|
19. |
Morgan Krauss *
|
- |
- 17997 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
20. |
marni clary *
|
- |
- 13889 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
chatham yacht club |
|
21. |
Bridgit Potter *
|
- |
- 17 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
SHYC |
|
22. |
Walter Sullivan *
|
- |
- 11353 |
Opti White |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Clare Golden *
|
- |
- 16516 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Marita Nothacker *
|
- |
- 7171 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Haraden Bottomley *
|
- |
- 5 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Bass River |
|
26. |
jack parsons *
|
- |
- usa2001 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
nantucket community sailing |
|
27. |
Kate Warms *
|
- |
- 16312 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Nantucket Community Sailing |
|
28. |
Brit Hyde *
|
- |
- 23 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
29. |
Samuel Trelegan *
|
- |
- 10271 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
CMYC |
|
30. |
Lindsay McManus *
|
- |
- 4577 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
31. |
Luke White *
|
- |
- 15618 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
cotuit mosquito yacht club |
|
32. |
Emma Leary *
|
- |
- 1115 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Brian Coppola *
|
- |
- 14956 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
|
34. |
Tessa Shields *
|
- |
- 4544 |
Opti White |
*, * |
Bass River |
|
35. |
Sheila Gadbois *
|
- |
- 14235 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
36. |
John Collins *
|
- |
- 16344 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
|
37. |
Catherine Shakin *
|
- |
- 16015 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
38. |
Jayden Haggerty *
|
- |
- 2935 |
Opti White |
*, * |
Bass River |
|
39. |
jeffrey basta *
|
- |
- 13537 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
hpyc |
|
40. |
Sam Monaghan *
|
- |
- 19472 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
|
41. |
Thomas Madison *
|
- |
- 301 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
NCS |
|
42. |
Ashley Dart *
|
- |
- 18810 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
43. |
Francis Selldorff *
|
- |
- 7799 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
|
44. |
HENRI BARZUN *
|
- |
- 39 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
COTUIT MOSQUITO YACHT CLUB |
|
45. |
James Kinder *
|
- |
- 3155 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ashton Argento *
|
- |
- 20121 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Tyler Wilschut *
|
- |
- USA6088 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
BRYC |
|
3. |
Shannon Finan *
|
- |
- 19385 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Port |
|
4. |
Aidan Kelly *
|
- |
- 13904 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Jack Murphy *
|
- |
- 20122 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Falmouth yacht club |
|
6. |
Thomas Conaty *
|
- |
- 18018 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
7. |
jack fitzgerald *
|
- |
- 10363 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Port yacht Club |
|
8. |
Christopher Egan *
|
- |
- 20755 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Great Island Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Huck Beason *
|
- |
- 15480 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Vineyard Haven |
|
10. |
Lila Coffman *
|
- |
- 12533 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Graziella Vezza *
|
- |
- 8182 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
12. |
hurley white *
|
- |
- 154821 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
vhyc |
|
13. |
Charles Kettlwell *
|
- |
- 20096 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Felix Colon *
|
- |
- 7888 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
vhyc |
|
15. |
Ashley Biggs *
|
- |
- xx |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
VHYC |
|
16. |
Jessica Andrews *
|
- |
- 4963 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Port Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Jana laurendeau *
|
- |
- 14944 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Orleans Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Gwyneth Howell *
|
- |
- 18 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Peter Cotoia *
|
- |
- 14577 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
20. |
Lydia Baer *
|
- |
- 13649 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Wianno |
|
21. |
Caleb cotoia *
|
- |
- 9546 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
22. |
Jeremiah O'Keefe *
|
- |
- 11990 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
23. |
grace Cotoia *
|
- |
- 13910 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
24. |
Zack Boden *
|
- |
- 46846 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CMYC |
|
25. |
Joe Hanson *
|
- |
- 12293 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SHYC |
|
26. |
Addison Hyde *
|
- |
- 16 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Benjamin Hicks *
|
- |
- 88 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Eva Spektorov *
|
- |
- 14543 |
Opti Green Blue |
*, * |
HyannisPort |
|
29. |
Ellen Efstathiou *
|
- |
- 12654 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Carter Morin *
|
- |
- 13015 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
31. |
Summer Stagman *
|
- |
- 13556 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
32. |
Rachel Camp *
|
- |
- 20120 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Ashtyn Watts *
|
- |
- 10384 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club |
|
34. |
Garrett Burke *
|
- |
- 3837 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CMYC |
|
35. |
Connaught Burke *
|
- |
- 11995 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
CMYC |
|
36. |
Lindsay Westerfield *
|
- |
- 9154 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Port |
|
37. |
Paul Collins *
|
- |
- 2865 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
|
38. |
Samantha Gulachenski *
|
- |
- 9198 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis |
|
39. |
MICHAEL EGAN-WALSH *
|
- |
- 12028 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
40. |
Dylan Biggs *
|
- |
- 8 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
VHYC |
|
41. |
Joshua Hersey *
|
- |
- 12672 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
42. |
Dierdre Mullin *
|
- |
- 10896 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
43. |
Lilly Mathieu *
|
- |
- 19883 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
44. |
Sophia Adams *
|
- |
- 2 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Bass River Yacht Club |
|
45. |
Juliet StGermain *
|
- |
- 15508 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
VHYC |
|
46. |
Michael Rodolakis *
|
- |
- 12727 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
47. |
Alexis Papavasiliou *
|
- |
- 19401 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Achilles Papavasiliou |
|
48. |
Molly McKeen *
|
- |
- 5963 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
49. |
Schuyler Lloyd *
|
- |
- 4544 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Bass river |
|
50. |
Ben Wayne *
|
- |
- 20119 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
|
51. |
Finn Cunningham *
|
- |
- 3 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Bass River YC |
|
52. |
Elliot Kinder *
|
- |
- 11298 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
53. |
Abby Wayne *
|
- |
- 20118 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
falmouth yacht club |
|
|
|