29ER
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Christina Black
Naomi Flanagan
NOR 697 29ER Kingston, Ontario CAN CAN
2. Jean Matthieu Bolland

[Pending]
CAN 2155 29ER Barrie, Ontario CAN CAN
3. Sean Brennan
Pere Puig
USA 1131 29ER Miami, FL USA USA
4. Max Brill
Zach Malcolm
USA 2251 29ER San Diego, CA USA USA
5. Nathan Colburn
Cameron Colburn
CAN 659 29ER Kingston, Ontario CAN CAN
6. Jillian Eisener
Sam Eisener
258 29ER waterdown, ontario CAN CAN
7. Rhodes Garner
Briggs D'Eliscu
USA 2001 29ER Newport Beach, California USA USA
8. Conner Harding
Ian MacDiarmid
USA 1844 29ER Delray Beach, FL USA USA
9. Peter Lin Janezic
Anze Podlogar
[Pending]
SLO 15 29ER ,
10. Lloyd Lyall
Andrew Moreno
1050 29ER Vancouver, British Columbia CAN CAN
11. Emily Merry
Max Flinn
NO NUMBER 29ER Oakville, Ontario CAN CAN
12. Nic Muller Muller
Kai Friesecke
USA 11 29ER Fort Pierce, FL USA USA
13. Geronimo Nores
Scott Ewing
USA 1418 29ER Miami, fL USA USA
14. Michael Pacholski
Haydon Stapleton
219 29ER Los Altos, CA USA USA
15. Jacob Rosenberg
Kyle Blair
2190 29ER Huntington Beach, CA USA USA
16. Michael Sabourin
Wells Drayton
1998 29ER Newport Beach, CA USA USA
17. Romain Screve
Andrew Person
USA 1258 29ER Kentfield, California USA USA
18. Sam Thompson

[Pending]
1440 29ER Oakville, Ontario CAN CAN
19. Stephane Vinet
Sophie-Andree Vinet
CAN 1472 29ER montreal, quebec CAN CAN
20. Quinn wilson
Riley Gibbs
USA 8 29ER ojai, California USA USA
21. Veronika Zivna
Jakub Halouzka
[Pending]
NED 1109 29ER ,
 


I420
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Antonio Aranha
Stephan Kunath
BRA 54643 I420 Sao paulo, Sp BRA BRA
2. Eric Belda
Rodrigo Dabus
BRA 54642 I420 São Paulo, SP BRA BRA
3. Russell Clarida
Forrest Thomas
USA 54068 I420 SOUTHPORT, Connecticut USA USA
4. Audrey Giblin
Taylor Gavula
3782 I420 Monmouth beach, Nj USA USA
5. Kathryn Hall
Michael Munger
54063 I420 Haverford, PA USA USA
6. Shawn Harvey
Andrew Swerdlow
55174 I420 Coconut Grove, Florida USA USA
7. Chris Keller
Peter Schneider
5378 I420 Riverside, CT USA USA
8. Mitchell Kiss
Natalya Doris
53719 I420 Holland, MI USA USA
9. Chrissie Klinger
Vicki Thompson
53628 I420 Darien, CT USA USA
10. William Logue
Bram Alexander Brakman
55175 I420 Riverside, Connecticut USA USA
11. Christopher Jakob (Jake) Megaffin
Alexander Sapp
CAN 53960 I420 Halifax, NS CAN CAN
12. Tyler Paige

[Pending]
53438 I420 New York, Ny USA USA
13. Jack Parkin
Florian Eenkema van Dijk
55162 I420 Riverside, CT USA USA
14. Diogo Pereira
Manuel MacedozzzzzzHD
[Pending]
NED 53179 I420 ,
15. Thiago Ribas
Luiz Augusto Mergel
BRA 52201 I420 Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul BRA BRA
16. Wiley Rogers
Ian Robinson
USA 55143 I420 kemah, Tx USA USA
17. Kristopher Swanson
Alexander Ron
54069 I420 Kentfield, California USA USA
18. Wade Waddell
Henry Fernberger
53900 I420 Palm Beach Gardens, Florida USA USA
19. James Westerberg
pierce ornstein
64063 I420 riverside, ct USA USA
20. Lucy Wilmot

[Pending]
53899 I420 Orinda, CA USA USA
 


Laser
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Page Anderson

204843 Laser Nashua, Montana USA USA
2. David Anthes

195943 Laser Santa Cruz, California USA USA
3. Erik Bowers

203751 Laser Excelsior, MN USA USA
4. Joseph David

153117 Laser Norfolk, Virginia USA USA
5. Michelle Davis

199911 Laser Homestead, FL USA USA
6. Augie Diaz

172957 Laser Miami, FL USA USA
7. Eric Ferrier

1886 Laser boca raton, fl USA USA
8. David Hartman

199916 Laser Vero Beach, FL USA USA
9. David Hiebert

187687 Laser Jupiter, Fl USA USA
10. William Hofmeister

184607 Laser Wartrace, Tn USA USA
11. Mandy Hofmeister

8 Laser Nashville, Tn USA USA
12. Rebecca Hofmeister

168356 Laser Nashville, Tn USA USA
13. Philip Karcher

191958 Laser Sarasota, Florida USA USA
14. Windy Key

148688 Laser Columbia, SC USA USA
15. Robert Key

205389 Laser Columbia, SC USA USA
16. J. Liebl

170673 Laser Titusville, FL USA USA
17. Bill Mckenzie

173996 Laser Or ilia, Ontario CAN CAN
18. Christina Person

199400 Laser Weston, Fl USA USA
19. Roman Plutenko

201273 Laser Chicago, Il USA USA
20. Roberto Porter

204771 Laser Miami, FL USA USA
21. Rick Strilky

176078 Laser Chicago, Ill USA USA
22. Bryant Wood

196134 Laser Halifax, NS CAN CAN
23. Paul Wurtzebach

175529 Laser woodridge, IL USA USA
 


RSX Windsurfer
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Nicolas Ballueil

USA 105 RSX Windsurfer Miami, FL USA USA
2. Juan Fernando Bazo

PER 30 RSX Windsurfer Lima, Lima, Peru PER PER
3. Laurence Bonneau-Charland

CAN 65 RSX Windsurfer Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts, QC CAN CAN
4. Beatriz Castillo

MEX 87 RSX Windsurfer Mérida, Yucatán MEX MEX
5. Carson Crain

USA 75 RSX Windsurfer Houston, TX USA USA
6. Jean-Sebastien Fugère

CAN 51 RSX Windsurfer yamachiche, Quebec CAN CAN
7. Andrea Holm

SWE 306 RSX Windsurfer ,
8. Roy Itzhaki

CAN 4 RSX Windsurfer Thornhill, Ontario CAN CAN
9. Martin Lefebvre

VEN RSX Windsurfer Montreal, QUEBEC CAN CAN
10. Marion Lepert

USA 143 RSX Windsurfer Belmont, CA USA USA
11. Nicole Level

GBR 94 RSX Windsurfer Cozumel, Quintana Roo MEX MEX
12. Raul Lopez

USA 529 RSX Windsurfer miami, fl USA USA
13. James Tucker Mcelwaney

USA 241 RSX Windsurfer Belleair Bluffs, Florida USA USA
14. Olivia Mew

CAN 24 RSX Windsurfer Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
15. Connor Oursler

USA 313 RSX Windsurfer Belleair, Florida USA USA
16. Ricardo Enrique Perez Gio

MEX 135 RSX Windsurfer progreso, yucatan MEX MEX
17. Max Robinson

CAN 7 RSX Windsurfer Toronto, ON CAN CAN
18. Jonathan Rudich

USA 528 RSX Windsurfer Clearwater, FL USA USA
19. Charlotte Samson

US 294 RSX Windsurfer Belleair, Florida USA USA
20. Solvig Sayre

USA 009 RSX Windsurfer Vineyard Haven, MA USA USA
21. Rasmus Sayre

USA 09 RSX Windsurfer Vineyard Haven, MA USA USA
22. Gabriel Verrier-Paquette

CAN 3 RSX Windsurfer Outremont, Quebec CAN CAN
23. Christopher Waldo

USA 289 RSX Windsurfer Gainesville, Florida USA USA
 


Techno Windsurfer
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Michael Cramer

USA 519 Techno Windsurfer maimi beach, fl USA USA
2. Steven Cramer

USA 242 Techno Windsurfer maimi beach, fl USA USA
3. Zane Feder

CAN 80 Techno Windsurfer Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
4. Justin Louden

USA 711 Techno Windsurfer Miami, Fl USA USA
5. Steven Max

ARU 888 Techno Windsurfer Santa Cruz, Fl ARU ARU
6. Manuel Nores

USA 108 Techno Windsurfer Miami, FL USA USA
7. Maximo Nores

USA 102 Techno Windsurfer Miami, FL USA USA
8. Juan C. Nores

USA 467 Techno Windsurfer miami beach, florida USA USA
9. Jose Luis Ponce Baqueiro

MEX 131 Techno Windsurfer Mérida, Yucatán MEX MEX
10. Mateo Salles-Ize

MEX 81 Techno Windsurfer Mérida, Yucatán MEX MEX
11. Frederic Verrier-Paquette

CAN 28 Techno Windsurfer Outremont, Quebec CAN CAN