29ER
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Veronika Zivna
Jakub Halouzka
[Pending]
NED 1109 29ER ,
2. Peter Lin Janezic
Anze Podlogar
[Pending]
SLO 15 29ER ,
3. Sam Thompson

[Pending]
1440 29ER Oakville, Ontario CAN CAN
4. Christina Black
Naomi Flanagan
NOR 697 29ER Kingston, Ontario CAN CAN
5. Jean Matthieu Bolland

[Pending]
CAN 2155 29ER Barrie, Ontario CAN CAN
6. Lloyd Lyall
Andrew Moreno
1050 29ER Vancouver, British Columbia CAN CAN
7. Stephane Vinet
Sophie-Andree Vinet
CAN 1472 29ER montreal, quebec CAN CAN
8. Emily Merry
Max Flinn
NO NUMBER 29ER Oakville, Ontario CAN CAN
9. Nathan Colburn
Cameron Colburn
CAN 659 29ER Kingston, Ontario CAN CAN
10. Jillian Eisener
Sam Eisener
258 29ER waterdown, ontario CAN CAN
11. Geronimo Nores
Scott Ewing
USA 1418 29ER Miami, fL USA USA
12. Quinn wilson
Riley Gibbs
USA 8 29ER ojai, California USA USA
13. Jacob Rosenberg
Kyle Blair
2190 29ER Huntington Beach, CA USA USA
14. Conner Harding
Ian MacDiarmid
USA 1844 29ER Delray Beach, FL USA USA
15. Sean Brennan
Pere Puig
USA 1131 29ER Miami, FL USA USA
16. Nic Muller Muller
Kai Friesecke
USA 11 29ER Fort Pierce, FL USA USA
17. Michael Sabourin
Wells Drayton
1998 29ER Newport Beach, CA USA USA
18. Michael Pacholski
Haydon Stapleton
219 29ER Los Altos, CA USA USA
19. Max Brill
Zach Malcolm
USA 2251 29ER San Diego, CA USA USA
20. Rhodes Garner
Briggs D'Eliscu
USA 2001 29ER Newport Beach, California USA USA
21. Romain Screve
Andrew Person
USA 1258 29ER Kentfield, California USA USA
 


I420
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Diogo Pereira
Manuel MacedozzzzzzHD
[Pending]
NED 53179 I420 ,
2. Eric Belda
Rodrigo Dabus
BRA 54642 I420 São Paulo, SP BRA BRA
3. Antonio Aranha
Stephan Kunath
BRA 54643 I420 Sao paulo, Sp BRA BRA
4. Thiago Ribas
Luiz Augusto Mergel
BRA 52201 I420 Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul BRA BRA
5. Christopher Jakob (Jake) Megaffin
Alexander Sapp
CAN 53960 I420 Halifax, NS CAN CAN
6. Chris Keller
Peter Schneider
5378 I420 Riverside, CT USA USA
7. Kristopher Swanson
Alexander Ron
54069 I420 Kentfield, California USA USA
8. Shawn Harvey
Andrew Swerdlow
55174 I420 Coconut Grove, Florida USA USA
9. Wade Waddell
Henry Fernberger
53900 I420 Palm Beach Gardens, Florida USA USA
10. Chrissie Klinger
Vicki Thompson
53628 I420 Darien, CT USA USA
11. James Westerberg
pierce ornstein
64063 I420 riverside, ct USA USA
12. Jack Parkin
Florian Eenkema van Dijk
55162 I420 Riverside, CT USA USA
13. Tyler Paige

[Pending]
53438 I420 New York, Ny USA USA
14. Lucy Wilmot

[Pending]
53899 I420 Orinda, CA USA USA
15. Mitchell Kiss
Natalya Doris
53719 I420 Holland, MI USA USA
16. Russell Clarida
Forrest Thomas
USA 54068 I420 SOUTHPORT, Connecticut USA USA
17. William Logue
Bram Alexander Brakman
55175 I420 Riverside, Connecticut USA USA
18. Audrey Giblin
Taylor Gavula
3782 I420 Monmouth beach, Nj USA USA
19. Kathryn Hall
Michael Munger
54063 I420 Haverford, PA USA USA
20. Wiley Rogers
Ian Robinson
USA 55143 I420 kemah, Tx USA USA
 


Laser
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Bill Mckenzie

173996 Laser Or ilia, Ontario CAN CAN
2. Bryant Wood

196134 Laser Halifax, NS CAN CAN
3. Eric Ferrier

1886 Laser boca raton, fl USA USA
4. David Hartman

199916 Laser Vero Beach, FL USA USA
5. William Hofmeister

184607 Laser Wartrace, Tn USA USA
6. Mandy Hofmeister

8 Laser Nashville, Tn USA USA
7. Rebecca Hofmeister

168356 Laser Nashville, Tn USA USA
8. Roman Plutenko

201273 Laser Chicago, Il USA USA
9. David Anthes

195943 Laser Santa Cruz, California USA USA
10. Christina Person

199400 Laser Weston, Fl USA USA
11. Page Anderson

204843 Laser Nashua, Montana USA USA
12. Augie Diaz

172957 Laser Miami, FL USA USA
13. Michelle Davis

199911 Laser Homestead, FL USA USA
14. Erik Bowers

203751 Laser Excelsior, MN USA USA
15. Joseph David

153117 Laser Norfolk, Virginia USA USA
16. J. Liebl

170673 Laser Titusville, FL USA USA
17. Rick Strilky

176078 Laser Chicago, Ill USA USA
18. Paul Wurtzebach

175529 Laser woodridge, IL USA USA
19. Philip Karcher

191958 Laser Sarasota, Florida USA USA
20. Windy Key

148688 Laser Columbia, SC USA USA
21. Robert Key

205389 Laser Columbia, SC USA USA
22. Roberto Porter

204771 Laser Miami, FL USA USA
23. David Hiebert

187687 Laser Jupiter, Fl USA USA
 


RSX Windsurfer
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Andrea Holm

SWE 306 RSX Windsurfer ,
2. Martin Lefebvre

VEN RSX Windsurfer Montreal, QUEBEC CAN CAN
3. Olivia Mew

CAN 24 RSX Windsurfer Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
4. Roy Itzhaki

CAN 4 RSX Windsurfer Thornhill, Ontario CAN CAN
5. Max Robinson

CAN 7 RSX Windsurfer Toronto, ON CAN CAN
6. Jean-Sebastien Fugère

CAN 51 RSX Windsurfer yamachiche, Quebec CAN CAN
7. Laurence Bonneau-Charland

CAN 65 RSX Windsurfer Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts, QC CAN CAN
8. Gabriel Verrier-Paquette

CAN 3 RSX Windsurfer Outremont, Quebec CAN CAN
9. Nicole Level

GBR 94 RSX Windsurfer Cozumel, Quintana Roo MEX MEX
10. Beatriz Castillo

MEX 87 RSX Windsurfer Mérida, Yucatán MEX MEX
11. Ricardo Enrique Perez Gio

MEX 135 RSX Windsurfer progreso, yucatan MEX MEX
12. Juan Fernando Bazo

PER 30 RSX Windsurfer Lima, Lima, Peru PER PER
13. Jonathan Rudich

USA 528 RSX Windsurfer Clearwater, FL USA USA
14. Nicolas Ballueil

USA 105 RSX Windsurfer Miami, FL USA USA
15. James Tucker Mcelwaney

USA 241 RSX Windsurfer Belleair Bluffs, Florida USA USA
16. Connor Oursler

USA 313 RSX Windsurfer Belleair, Florida USA USA
17. Marion Lepert

USA 143 RSX Windsurfer Belmont, CA USA USA
18. Christopher Waldo

USA 289 RSX Windsurfer Gainesville, Florida USA USA
19. Solvig Sayre

USA 009 RSX Windsurfer Vineyard Haven, MA USA USA
20. Carson Crain

USA 75 RSX Windsurfer Houston, TX USA USA
21. Rasmus Sayre

USA 09 RSX Windsurfer Vineyard Haven, MA USA USA
22. Raul Lopez

USA 529 RSX Windsurfer miami, fl USA USA
23. Charlotte Samson

US 294 RSX Windsurfer Belleair, Florida USA USA
 


Techno Windsurfer
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Steven Max

ARU 888 Techno Windsurfer Santa Cruz, Fl ARU ARU
2. Zane Feder

CAN 80 Techno Windsurfer Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
3. Frederic Verrier-Paquette

CAN 28 Techno Windsurfer Outremont, Quebec CAN CAN
4. Mateo Salles-Ize

MEX 81 Techno Windsurfer Mérida, Yucatán MEX MEX
5. Jose Luis Ponce Baqueiro

MEX 131 Techno Windsurfer Mérida, Yucatán MEX MEX
6. Manuel Nores

USA 108 Techno Windsurfer Miami, FL USA USA
7. Maximo Nores

USA 102 Techno Windsurfer Miami, FL USA USA
8. Michael Cramer

USA 519 Techno Windsurfer maimi beach, fl USA USA
9. Justin Louden

USA 711 Techno Windsurfer Miami, Fl USA USA
10. Steven Cramer

USA 242 Techno Windsurfer maimi beach, fl USA USA
11. Juan C. Nores

USA 467 Techno Windsurfer miami beach, florida USA USA